8,855

Homes in ZIP Code 76039

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $701,931 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Overlake Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      805 Overlake Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bradbury Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /12

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3005 Roxboro Rd, Euless, TX 76039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,497

    Last Listing Agent Wade Edwards Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3005 Roxboro Rd, Euless, TX 76039
    • /5

      Est $497,989 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Bent Tree Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1807 Bent Tree Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Killian Scott Real Estate

  • /32

    $427,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    603 Bent Tree Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,417

    Last Listing Agent Julie Bologna eXp Realty LLC

    603 Bent Tree Ct, Euless, TX 76039
    • /25

      Est $353,971 Not Listed For Sale

      444 Sycamore Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      444 Sycamore Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Femina Merchant DFW Realty & Mortgage Group

  • /24

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    610 Stonewall Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,549

    Last Listing Agent Nina Pope AZURE SKY REALTY, LLC

    610 Stonewall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $382,752 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Chipwood Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      807 Chipwood Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lanier Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    203 Walnut Way, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,436

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ingle JR Premier Properties

    203 Walnut Way, Euless, TX 76039
    • /40

      Est $387,763 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Timber Ridge Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1202 Timber Ridge Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Burda Fathom Realty LLC

  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    702 Salmon Run Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,677

    Last Listing Agent April Gadoci Magnolia Realty Grapevine

    702 Salmon Run Ct, Euless, TX 76039
    • /36

      Est $415,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Oak Timber Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1211 Oak Timber Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marion Forston Fathom Realty

  • /27

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1310 Johns Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,896

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    1310 Johns Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /40

      Est $368,772 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      904 Glenn Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deana Woods All City

  • /11

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    902 Rockwall Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,430

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wang Realty International LLC

    902 Rockwall Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /20

      Est $299,853 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Sixpence Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      308 Sixpence Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hairston Orchard Brokerage

  • 1210 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    $425,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1210 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Waterbend - Ivy 22'

    1210 Wheatgrass Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $327,441 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Rambling Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      313 Rambling Ct, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Deen eXp Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    504 Wild Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,838

    Last Listing Agent Robert Miller OnDemand Realty

    504 Wild Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /24

      Est $437,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Kayli Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2613 Kayli Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Garza White Rock Realty

  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1004 Rosewood Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,173

    Last Listing Agent Marci Barton RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1004 Rosewood Ct, Euless, TX 76039
    • /33

      Est $338,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Underwood Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2602 Underwood Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mounika Banka Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /35

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    920 Brook Forest Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,133

    Last Listing Agent Russell Brown Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    920 Brook Forest Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /34

      Est $524,436 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      211 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Wickware Fathom Realty LLC

  • /16

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    804 Milam Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,847

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Alvarado Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    804 Milam Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /36

      Est $411,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Cedar Ridge Terrace, Euless, TX 76039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1511 Cedar Ridge Terrace, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rite Orchard Brokerage

  • /39

    $294,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    408 Moss Hill Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,540

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    408 Moss Hill Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /24

      Est $258,915 Not Listed For Sale

      2921 Timothy Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2921 Timothy Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Gentry Lifestyles Realty Dallas, Inc

  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    505 Rosemary Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,657

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Sweidel Keller Williams Realty

    505 Rosemary Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /23

      Est $265,154 Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Clover Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2907 Clover Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

  • /38

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    309 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,017

    Last Listing Agent Michele Boyd Excel Realty

    309 Shelmar Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /37

      Est $315,869 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Rockwall Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      814 Rockwall Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Torri Torri Realty

  • /35

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    603 Brenda Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,996

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Lally Epique Realty LLC

    603 Brenda Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /30

      Est $335,015 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Rusk Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      907 Rusk Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ramon Tarbet WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

  • /33

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2907 Penny Ln, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,579

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Knight Seek Real Estate

    2907 Penny Ln, Euless, TX 76039
    • /40

      Est $728,238 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      300 Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Butler Butler Property Company

  • /24

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    818 Blessing Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,265

    Last Listing Agent Toni Kisielewski Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    818 Blessing Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /26

      Est $310,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Roundtree Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1301 Roundtree Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Granby Redfin Corporation

  • /8

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1020 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Waterbend

    1020 Snapdragon Dr, Euless, TX 76039
    • /38

      Est $306,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Roundtree Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1311 Roundtree Dr, Euless, TX 76039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /28

    $398,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    517 Wade Ct, Euless, TX 76039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,282

    Last Listing Agent Juan Cruz Mark Spain Real Estate

    517 Wade Ct, Euless, TX 76039

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home