7,981

Homes in ZIP Code 76040

Section Image
  • /27

    $340,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft

    1406 Kynette Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to 1406 Kynette Drive — a beautifully maintained single-story home that truly shines as one of the newer builds in this established Euless neighborhood. With a brand-new 30-year roof installed in April 2026, this home delivers instant peace of mind and long-term value. Step inside and you’ll love the bright, open layout featuring an inviting living area with a wood-burning fireplace, a

    Sandy Ramon Tarbet WILLIAM DAVIS REALTY

    1406 Kynette Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /28

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    217 Suma Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Beautiful 3-bedroom townhome available for lease in the heart of Euless! This well-maintained home offers an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features modern cabinetry, ample counter space, and a large island with seating. Upstairs, you’ll find spacious bedrooms with great natural

    Norma Medina Compass RE Texas, LLC

    217 Suma Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /24

    $307,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    801 Eastcliff Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,139

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Linthicum HomeSmart

    801 Eastcliff Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /24

      Est $223,161 Not Listed For Sale

      855 Broadway Ave, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      855 Broadway Ave, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Weston Kirk All City

  • /39

    $279,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft

    12626 Bay Ave, Euless, TX 76040

    Move-in ready! Beautiful end-unit townhome located just a few minutes from the Dallas-Fort Worth International airport! Beautiful open floor plan with lovely flooring! The property offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a half bathroom. The master bedroom is huge with a large sitting area, 2 separate closets, and an ensuite bathroom! Second bathroom services just the secondary bedroom, and the

    Enyinna Ezeife-Oshakuade eXp Realty LLC

    12626 Bay Ave, Euless, TX 76040
  • /21

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13609 Pinnacle Cir W Unit 1205, Euless, TX 76040

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Euless Retreat with Granite Elegance and Guest Suite – 1050 Sq Ft of Comfort! Awaken to the perfect blend of comfort and style at Pinnacle Circle, Apt 1205, in the heart of Euless, TX. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment offers a generous 1050 square feet of beautifully designed living space, ideal for modern living. The heart of the home is the kitchen, where

    Jay Hartley Surge Property Management

    13609 Pinnacle Cir W Unit 1205, Euless, TX 76040
  • /32

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1103 Trenton Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,782

    Last Listing Agent Sean Hassard TK Realty

    1103 Trenton Ln, Euless, TX 76040
    • /38

      Est $341,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 Signet Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1913 Signet Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andres Delgado Orchard Brokerage

  • /37

    $320,000 Open Sat 12PM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3820 Vista Mar Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Discover this beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offering three levels of flexible living and thoughtful updates throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with brand-new carpet, fresh interior paint, new landscaping, and a new roof installed in April. The home faces open green space for a welcoming approach and sits just minutes from DFW Airport—ideal for commuters and travelers.The main

    Tiffany Anderson Monument Realty

    3820 Vista Mar Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /18

    $3,019 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4303 Stonybrook Rd, Arlington, TX 76005

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon Residential, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, and approximately 1464 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. Tricon Viridian is a charming rental community situated in Arlington, just 25 minutes west of

    Shonda Strives EXP REALTY

    4303 Stonybrook Rd, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /16

    $329,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12506 Bay Ave, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,369

    Last Listing Agent Femina Merchant DFW Realty & Mortgage Group

    12506 Bay Ave, Euless, TX 76040
    • /40

      Est $322,756 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Yorkshire Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      309 Yorkshire Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Wright League Real Estate

  • /22

    $349,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft

    1809 Toplea Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    This inviting 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers a great opportunity to own a home with a pool in an established neighborhood at a fantastic price. Located just minutes from Wilshire Elementary this home blends everyday comfort with fun outdoor living. Inside you will find a functional layout with welcoming living spaces and a large picture window that looks out over the backyard and pool bringing in

    Dewayne Smart Smart Realty

    1809 Toplea Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /12

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3911 Cascade Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    Pristine 2 bed 2 bath townhome in Viridian. Master bedroom features a large walk-in closet and the master bath has dual sinks and a huge walk-in shower. The refrigerator, washer, and dryer are included. Enjoy the walk-in pantry with plenty of storage space. Viridian has many amenities: 5 pools, walking and biking trails, tennis courts, volleyball court, and a lake with a beach.

    Paula Thompson NextHome Integrity Group

    3911 Cascade Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /16

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3904 Fernando Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,911

    Last Listing Agent Suman Adhikari Vastu Realty Inc.

    3904 Fernando Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /28

      Est $409,158 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Deedee Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1107 Deedee Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Mata Worth Clark Realty

  • /25

    $257,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    801 Cannon Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Check out 801 Cannon Dr, recently refreshed with fresh exterior paint, fresh interior paint, and partial flooring replacement throughout. The kitchen features an accent backsplash alongside all stainless steel appliances, complementing the primary bathroom's double sinks. An exterior deck extends to a fully fenced in backyard, which contains a convenient storage shed. This property provides

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    801 Cannon Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /27

    $5,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    308 Cadbury Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to your fully furnished short-term lease oasis in the heart of DFW! This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort, style, and unbeatable convenience to major attractions, dining, and entertainment. Step inside to discover gorgeous Luxury flooring throughout and an open, flowing layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The modern kitchen shines

    Hannah Fergusson DAF Property Group INC

    308 Cadbury Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /28

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    403 E Alexander Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,774

    Last Listing Agent Matt Shomer Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

    403 E Alexander Ln, Euless, TX 76040
    • /16

      Est $225,318 Not Listed For Sale

      13204 S Pipeline Rd, Euless, TX 76040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13204 S Pipeline Rd, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Minor Elite Real Estate Texas

  • /40

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    827 Crystal Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Located in one the of the nations top selling communities The Veridians, is this luxury modern contemporary 2-story 2 car garage townhome. The main floor boasts an open space layout flowing into a culinary kitchen with top of line appliances granite countertops an office space and a half bathroom. The second level includes a large master bedroom, an inviting retreat style bathroom spa like shower

    Surya Thapa Vastu Realty Inc.

    827 Crystal Oak Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /18

    $3,019 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4301 Stonybrook Rd, Arlington, TX 76005

Shonda Strives EXP REALTY

    4301 Stonybrook Rd, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /32

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    310 Oakwood Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,103

    Last Listing Agent Prince Whiting IV The Whiting Group

    310 Oakwood Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /19

      Est $410,685 Not Listed For Sale

      902 High Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      902 High Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Fuller LoKation Real Estate

  • /23

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    805 E Huitt Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to a home that truly has it all—style, comfort, and an unbeatable location right in the heart of Euless. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the thoughtful upgrades and inviting curb appeal that set this property apart. Step inside to a bright, open-concept layout designed for both effortless everyday living and memorable entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into

    Lisa Cowen Monument Realty

    805 E Huitt Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /24

    $1,230 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    13609 Pinnacle Cir W Unit 2102, Euless, TX 76040

    Awaken to the perfect blend of comfort and style at Pinnacle Circle, Apt 2102, in the heart of Euless, TX. This spacious one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a generous 810 square feet of beautifully designed living space, ideal for modern living. The heart of the home is the kitchen, where sleek granite countertops provide both elegance and durability, perfect for culinary creations or

    Jay Hartley Surge Property Management

    13609 Pinnacle Cir W Unit 2102, Euless, TX 76040
  • /38

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    404 E Whitener Rd, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,442

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Keach RE/MAX DFW Associates

    404 E Whitener Rd, Euless, TX 76040
    • /3

      Est $239,022 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Ross Ave, Euless, TX 76040

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      115 Ross Ave, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mannion Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

  • /28

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    911 Ponds Edge Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Stylish 2020-built townhome perfectly positioned in the heart of the DFW Metroplex — minutes from DFW Airport, major highways, dining, and entertainment. This contemporary 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath gem delivers low-maintenance living without sacrificing space or style.Step inside to a dramatic open-concept main floor where wood-look tile flows seamlessly from the expansive living area into the

    Kristi Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC

    911 Ponds Edge Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /14

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13609 Pinnacle Cir W Unit 2103, Euless, TX 76040

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Euless Retreat with Granite Elegance and Guest Suite – 1050 Sq Ft of Comfort! Awaken to the perfect blend of comfort and style at Pinnacle Circle, Apt 1203, in the heart of Euless, TX. This spacious two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment on the first floor offers a generous 1050 square feet of beautifully designed living space, ideal for modern living. The heart of the home is the

    Jay Hartley Surge Property Management

    13609 Pinnacle Cir W Unit 2103, Euless, TX 76040
  • /40

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12804 Peach Tree Way, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,020

    Last Listing Agent Holly Oestereich Elite Real Estate Texas

    12804 Peach Tree Way, Euless, TX 76040
    • /20

      Est $360,313 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      915 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gatz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $325,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft

    12607 Oceanside Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to this spacious MOVE-IN READY 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath with BRAND NEW PAINT & CARPET! Positioned in the sought-after Newport Village community, this prime location is just minutes from DFW Airport and within HEB ISD. Designed with both comfort and entertaining in mind, the open-concept layout features a large living room with decorative wainscoting, a separate dining area, and a

    Laurie Wall The Wall Team Realty Assoc

    12607 Oceanside Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /40

    $3,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3513 Twin Pond Trail, Euless, TX 76040

    Like-new and very well-kept home featuring one of the most popular Summerfield floorplans, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on a spacious lot. This beautiful residence includes a primary bedroom downstairs with double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, and a large walk-in closet. An additional guest bedroom with a walk-in closet and a full bath is also conveniently located on the main floor.

    Famida Khalfan DHS Realty

    3513 Twin Pond Trail, Euless, TX 76040
  • /26

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    11833 Serenity Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,527

    Last Listing Agent Zahra Jalaluddin eXp Realty LLC

    11833 Serenity Hill Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /24

      Est $283,140 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      702 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Luna Gregorio DFW Urban Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $187,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    11111 Loblolly Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,800 sq ft residence in Harston Woods, designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The open layout connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas and is enhanced by natural light, crown molding, baseboards, and tray ceilings in both the living room and primary bedroom. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including a

    Tonya Glasco 3g Mobile Homes

    11111 Loblolly Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /23

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    124 Peach Orchard Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    This three-bedroom townhouse offers each bedroom with its own full bathroom, plus a convenient half-bath for guests. The interior is elegant, open, and abundant with natural light. The first floor includes a comfortable bedroom with a full bathroom and a mudroom area close to the garage. The second floor is bright and open, featuring a generous living area, a stylish kitchen with a large kitchen

    Tamara Sharff Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    124 Peach Orchard Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /25

    $299,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    805 S Atkerson Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,437

    Last Listing Agent Brian Edwards Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    805 S Atkerson Ln, Euless, TX 76040
    • /26

      Est $251,437 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Henslee Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      912 Henslee Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Barkemeyer Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home