7,983

Homes in ZIP Code 76040

Section Image
  • /27

    $187,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    11111 Loblolly Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome home to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 1,800 sq ft residence in Harston Woods, designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. The open layout connects the kitchen, living, and dining areas and is enhanced by natural light, crown molding, baseboards, and tray ceilings in both the living room and primary bedroom. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, including a

    Tonya Glasco 3g Mobile Homes

    11111 Loblolly Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /25

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    211 Patriot Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to 211 Patriot Lane, perfectly situated in the heart of the Dallas-Fort Worth Metroplex, offering unparalleled convenience and modern comfort. With less than a 10 minute drive from DFW International Airport, traveling for work or leisure has never been easier. Plus, all your favorite local shopping, dining, and entertainment spots are just a short drive away. This beautiful home features

    Richard Akinwale GO Real Estate

    211 Patriot Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /40

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1212 Blue Lake Blvd, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,047

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

    1212 Blue Lake Blvd, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /30

      Est $611,522 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Norman Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      401 Norman Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amro Siddig Realty Of America, LLC

  • /29

    $415,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    2632 Britany Cir, Bedford, TX 76022

    ** Multiple offers received. Highest and best offer deadline tomorrow morning at 0900 ** Wow. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in ready home located in an exclusive gated community of just 28 residences. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a thoughtfully designed layout, this home combines comfort, style, and convenience.The open-concept kitchen features granite countertops, a

    Jeffery Killian RE/MAX Trinity

    2632 Britany Cir, Bedford, TX 76022
  • /31

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    213 Suma Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Total monthly rent = $2,840. This is a gorgeously crafted two story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the heart of the DFW metroplex. This property was built in 2023 and features recessed lighting, granite countertops, spacious rooms, to include an upstairs game room and or office, stainless steel appliances including the refrigerator, washer and dryer and 2 car garage. This townhome

    Jen Butler Traverse Property Management

    213 Suma Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /37

    $327,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3913 Fernando Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,399

    Last Listing Agent Sushan Bhattarai Bulbul Inc

    3913 Fernando Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Norman Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      407 Norman Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Flippin Real Broker, LLC

  • /25

    $149,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    11223 Loblolly Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    This beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home on a corner lot in Harston Woods features a split floor plan with separate dining and breakfast areas. The kitchen has been fully updated with stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator, stove, microwave, and dishwasher. New shaker-style white cabinetry and sleek countertops create a clean, modern look that flows seamlessly

    Tonya Glasco 3g Mobile Homes

    11223 Loblolly Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /6

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 77,480 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    306 Vine St Unit B, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to Hillside Village, a beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath apartment offering 918 SqFt of modern, comfortable living space. This updated home features stainless steel appliances, wood-inspired flooring, spacious walk-in closets, upgraded fixtures and finishes, a cozy fireplace, and a private balcony or patio with courtyard views. Central HVAC and washer and dryer connections provide

    Fernando Maraslioglu Ryan A. Wehner

    306 Vine St Unit B, Euless, TX 76040
  • /26

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1913 Windlea Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,089

    Last Listing Agent Holly Rich Dale Erwin & Associates

    1913 Windlea Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /24

      Est $307,861 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Cannon Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      803 Cannon Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Cianelli Tx Land & Legacy Realty, LLC

  • /49

    $117,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    10811 Rippling Brook Way Unit 1, Euless, TX 76040

    Open House, 3/28, between 1:00 - 3:00 p.m. Discover this affordable 3-bed/2-bath, 1456 SF mfg home located on a corner lot and priced to sell in the premier Harston Woods community! Step inside to find an open & spacious layout. The house has three covered porches - one at the front of the house, one with sliding glass door off the dining area, and one off the laundry area. Together with the

    Nicholas Miller Realty Side by Side, LLC

    10811 Rippling Brook Way Unit 1, Euless, TX 76040
  • /34

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2302 Westpark Way Cir, Euless, TX 76040

    Experience location, comfort, and style in this updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home for rent in Euless. Located near the Hospital District and just minutes from DFW Airport, this home offers convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment. Situated in highly sought-after HEB ISD, the home features a private backyard with an expansive covered patio and a back gate that opens to

    Amber Traylor Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2302 Westpark Way Cir, Euless, TX 76040
  • /32

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    308 Crowe Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,716

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mort Sharcom Realty, LLC

    308 Crowe Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /40

      Est $336,498 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Dickey Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      710 Dickey Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

• /28

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    914 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040

    This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage is nestled in the heart of Euless within the highly sought-after HEB ISD. Renovated from top to bottom, there is nothing left to do but move in and enjoy.Step inside to find fresh interior paint and all-new flooring throughout, creating a bright, modern feel from the moment you walk through the door. The kitchen shines

    David Ishak Oasis Properties

    914 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040
  • /5

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    853 Broadway Ave Unit B, Euless, TX 76040

    Now available for rent! 853 Broadway Avenue offers multiple units for lease in a prime Euless location. Whether you're looking for comfortable living with convenient access or an affordable option in the heart of the Mid-Cities, this property is a fantastic opportunity. Each unit features a functional layout with spacious living areas, generously sized bedrooms, and a well-appointed kitchen with

    Mena Wahbaa Keller Williams Realty

    853 Broadway Ave Unit B, Euless, TX 76040
  • /40

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    12804 Chittamwood Trail, Euless, TX 76040

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,816

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bell Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    12804 Chittamwood Trail, Euless, TX 76040
    • /27

      Est $325,802 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Oakwood Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      508 Oakwood Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Vo Redestin Real Estate

  • /39

    $123,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    3105 Harston Woods Dr Unit 40, Euless, TX 76040

    Open House - Sat, 4/25/26, between 1:00 - 3:00 p.m. Don't miss this home in the premier Harston Woods community offering space, comfort, and a great layout-an appealing & highly affordable option among Euless homes for sale. This 3-bed/2-bath, 1856 SF home features an open floorplan connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The kitchen provides ample cabinets & formica counter space,

    Nicholas Miller Realty Side by Side, LLC

    3105 Harston Woods Dr Unit 40, Euless, TX 76040
  • /20

    $2,790 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4126 Cascade Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    WELCOME HOME! This amazing home is sitting in the master planned Viridian community. This FURNISHED 2 story home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths and a half bath downstairs. Beautiful kitchen with granite counter. The open design is perfect for family or entertaining! Enjoy the upstairs bonus area to relax and unwind. It's conveniently located very close to the elementary school and adjacent

    LaRose Lewellen Essence V. Real Estate & Assoc

    4126 Cascade Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /35

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    411 Yorkshire Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,232

    Last Listing Agent Allen Robison CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    411 Yorkshire Dr, Euless, TX 76040
    • /40

      Est $419,528 Not Listed For Sale

      13500 Quarry Trace, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13500 Quarry Trace, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jay Marks Jay Marks Real Estate

  • /28

    $779,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,993 Sq Ft

    2218 Christopher Ln, Euless, TX 76040

    Move-in ready and packed with upgrades, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home in the heart of Euless and zoned to highly rated HEB ISD offers exceptional value, space, and lifestyle. Prime location just minutes from DFW Airport, North East Mall, and quick access to Highways 183 and 121 for seamless commuting across the Metroplex. Inside, a bright open-concept layout features a dramatic foyer, spacious

    Suman Adhikari Vastu Realty Inc.

    2218 Christopher Ln, Euless, TX 76040
  • /27

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    711 Dickey Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home available for lease in Euless! This well-maintained property features a large primary suite with ample space for a sitting area and generous closet storage. The functional floor plan offers comfortable living areas perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy the oversized garage with plenty of room for parking and additional storage. The large enclosed covered

    Martha Russell Rendon Realty, LLC

    711 Dickey Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /40

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1003 Lone Ivory Trail, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,267

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Walker Point Realty

    1003 Lone Ivory Trail, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /25

      Est $320,316 Not Listed For Sale

      411 E Alexander Ln, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      411 E Alexander Ln, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yesenia Coss Elite Living Realty

  • /26

    $350,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    4220 Boulder Park Dr, Euless, TX 76040

    Welcome to 4220 Boulder Park Dr, a home that has been tastefully updated with fresh interior paint and new flooring throughout. The living room is warm and inviting, featuring a cozy fireplace. The kitchen is a chef's dream, boasting new appliances, all of which are stainless steel, and a convenient kitchen island for extra prep space. The primary bedroom is a true retreat, complete with a

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4220 Boulder Park Dr, Euless, TX 76040
  • /26

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1826 Long Bow Trail, Euless, TX 76040

    Beautiful ranch-style home for lease in the heart of Euless with convenient access to the entire Dallas Fort Worth area. Located in the desirable HEB ISD, this home offers quick access to major highways, DFW Airport, Arlington entertainment, Medical City, Downtown Dallas, and Downtown Fort Worth. Inside, enjoy an open-concept layout with high ceilings, wood flooring, rounded corners, and a

    Avinit Sijapati Beam Real Estate, LLC

    1826 Long Bow Trail, Euless, TX 76040
  • /21

    $279,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    313 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,665

    Last Listing Agent lori solecki Solecki Realty, LLC.

    313 Vine St, Euless, TX 76040
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      4009 Apple St, Euless, TX 76040

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4009 Apple St, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vo Kimberly Adams Realty

  • /35

    $689,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft

    4207 Peach Blossom Dr, Arlington, TX 76040

    With an acceptable offer seller will give concessions! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home by CastleRock in the highly acclaimed Viridian community—where lifestyle meets luxury! This expansive 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom floor plan features two full primary suites on the main level, each with private ensuites—perfect for multigenerational living or hosting guests. A dedicated study with French

    Navjot Singh Signature Real Estate Group

    4207 Peach Blossom Dr, Arlington, TX 76040
  • /6

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    853 Broadway Ave Unit A, Euless, TX 76040

Mena Wahbaa Keller Williams Realty

    853 Broadway Ave Unit A, Euless, TX 76040
  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    4120 Stone Hollow Way, Euless, TX 76040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,230

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gunnip Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4120 Stone Hollow Way, Euless, TX 76040
    • /38

      Est $362,808 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Simmons Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1009 Simmons Dr, Euless, TX 76040

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith CF Real Estate Firm

  • /39

    $720,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,263 Sq Ft

    1011 Prairie Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    Welcome to 1011 Prairie Ridge Lane, a stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath home located in the heart of Viridian, Arlington’s premier master-planned community. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this home offers a flexible layout ideal for modern living. The main living areas are light-filled and inviting, while the dedicated study provides a quiet space for working from home. Upstairs, enjoy

    Mizanur Liton HB Realty

    1011 Prairie Ridge Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
  • /40

    $774,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4016 Jasmine Fox Ln, Arlington, TX 76005

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,948

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hoenniger Keller Williams Realty-FM

    4016 Jasmine Fox Ln, Arlington, TX 76005
    • /25

      Est $247,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Shady Turf Ct, Bedford, TX 76022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2612 Shady Turf Ct, Bedford, TX 76022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mitchiko Jackson Keller Williams Lonestar

  • /23

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    4127 Cascade Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

    Experience refined living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome nestled in the prestigious Viridian community. A soaring 2-story family room bathed in natural light creates an impressive welcome, complemented by elevated flooring and an open, flowing layout. The chef-inspired kitchen showcases granite countertops, a gas cooktop, and stainless steel appliances. Retreat to a

    Lori Bailey eXp Realty, LLC

    4127 Cascade Sky Dr, Arlington, TX 76005

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home