8,357

Homes in ZIP Code 63025

Section Image
  • /48

    $259,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    7000 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    Beautifully updated 2-story home set on a private, level 1-acre (±) lot! This 4-bedroom, 2 full-bath home offers fresh paint, new flooring, and a new mini-split HVAC system for year-round comfort. The main floor laundry adds convenience, while the huge detached workshop/garage is perfect for a self-employed contractor, hobbyist, or lawn care business—complete with new electric service and

    Skip Eder Realty Executives of St. Louis

    7000 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /28

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1741 Martingale Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    1741 Martingale Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /42

      Est $432,846 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      716 Emerald Oaks Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DBK Realty DBK Realty, LLC

  • /28

    $399,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    17456 Wyman Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Located in the Arbors of Rockwood Forest, 17456 Wyman Ridge Drive is a stunning 1,800-square-foot residence that balances modern functionality with premium upgrades. This three-bedroom home features a custom four-foot rear extension, creating a more spacious and airy interior compared to standard models. The heart of the home is a chef-inspired kitchen, meticulously upgraded with a high-end Bosch

    Erica Timko Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    17456 Wyman Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /28

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    526 Meadowbrook Valley Dr, Meramec, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,958

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Thompson Premier Farm Realty Group LLC

    526 Meadowbrook Valley Dr, Meramec, MO 63025
    • /40

      Est $554,487 Not Listed For Sale

      654 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      654 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hardiman Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

  • /15

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 8.44 Acres
    • $13,626 per Acre

    59 R Bluffs Dr, Meramec Township, MO 63025

    Lot 59 4.14 acres (Tax id # 0340190000001510 )and the 4.3 acres (Tax id# 03401900000015 ) at the entrance to Hoene Springs have been combined into 1 Lot for a total of 8.314 ac Lot 59 R The additional acreage would allow for horses and or a level building area . Most of the Bluffs sign monumentation to remain as "sign easement"

    Fred Thatcher Fred O. Thatcher, Realtor

    59 R Bluffs Dr, Meramec Township, MO 63025
  • /25

    $302,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5312 Lakepath Way, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,667

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5312 Lakepath Way, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /45

      Est $596,619 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Southern Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      738 Southern Hills Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /34

    $399,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    2 Nottingham at Windswept Farms, Eureka, MO 63025

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Nottingham Two Story. THREE CAR GARAGE included! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a formal dining room and living room/office space. The back of the home features an open floorplan with a massive kitchen, breakfast

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Nottingham at Windswept Farms, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /71

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5338 Mirasol Manor Way, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,678

    Last Listing Agent M Ribaudo RE/MAX Results

    5338 Mirasol Manor Way, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /21

      Est $219,907 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Weber Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      323 Weber Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /7

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 27,704 Sq Ft
    • $566,038 per Acre

    1337 W 5th St, Eureka, MO 63025

    This prime 0.64-acre commercial parcel offers an exceptional opportunity to establish your business in the heart of Eureka, Missouri, with direct visibility and access from the main highway. Positioned in a high-traffic corridor, the property provides outstanding exposure to daily commuters and steady local flow, making it ideal for retail, service, or development ventures. Its manageable size

    Nathan Loeffel Route 66, REALTORS

    1337 W 5th St, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /45

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2483 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Redfin Corporation

    2483 Chukka Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /46

      Est $363,689 Not Listed For Sale

      775 Top Notch Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      775 Top Notch Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Stevener DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

  • /55

    $659,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    1074 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained custom-built 3 bed, 2 bath ranch home built by Flower & Fendler, offering 2,317 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The open floor plan features a spacious kitchen and great room with 12’ ceilings, creating a bright and inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining.The gorgeous kitchen showcases custom cabinetry, quartz

    Jessi Gregory Realty Executives Premiere

    1074 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /5

    $38,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3252 Echo Lake Dr, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $73,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,175

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Conell R Towne Real Estate, LLC

    3252 Echo Lake Dr, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
    • /14

      Est $304,985 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Maureen Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      415 Maureen Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

  • /63

    $407,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    5242 Footpath Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    Beautifully updated ranch in the Arbors of Rockwood! This 4 bedroom 3 bath home is situated on a quiet cul-de-sac and includes a premium lot and fully fenced, flat backyard that backs to common area. Walk inside to bright colors, minimal carpeting, numerous upgrades, and tons of natural light. Spacious family room is improved with vaulted ceilings, ceiling fan, luxury laminate flooring, and a

    Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    5242 Footpath Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /50

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    738 Ashton Way Cir, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,766

    Last Listing Agent Brad Vancil Vancil Brothers Realty

    738 Ashton Way Cir, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /62

      Est $965,859 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      555 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Fendler Paradigm Realty

  • /78

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft

    347 Stonewall Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    ***OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY, 5/9 FROM 1:00 TO 3:00 PM!*** Discover the pinnacle of single-story living in this stunning custom ranch, masterfully designed and constructed by Whalen Custom Homes in the gated community of Pevely Farms. Nestled on a premier 1.07-acre lot, every inch of this residence reflects a commitment to quality and a passion for architectural detail. From the moment you arrive, the

    Kaitlyn Barks Worth Clark Realty

    347 Stonewall Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /30

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    964 Shire Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,872

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Deen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    964 Shire Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /29

      Est $376,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Hunters Hollow Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1338 Hunters Hollow Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Meiners Janet McAfee Inc.

  • /25

    $899,900

    • Land
    • 32.5 Acres
    • $27,689 per Acre

    32+/- Ac Twin River Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025

    Looking for a place to build your dream home with everything ready to go? This is the place! The owners have put in the road, cleared the pad ready site, up on the hill, with great views and they have even installed a first-class entry gate for privacy and security! This property and the adjoining 12+ acres can be purchased together or separately for a total of 45 acres! The two large tracts will

    Eric Merchant Trophy Properties & Auction

    32+/- Ac Twin River Rd, Byrnes Mill, MO 63025
  • /2

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5127 Greensfelder Valley Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,131

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    5127 Greensfelder Valley Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /52

      Est $1,019,026 Not Listed For Sale

      518 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      518 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sisi Edlund Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • /2

    $716,068 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    Eureka, MO 63025

    Beautiful Flower and Fendler home in the prime location of Eureka. Easy access to highway 44, with great shopping and restaurants. This Brookfield 3 bedroom 2 bathroom open floor plan offers a great room, dining room/study, kitchen and breakfast room has volume height ceilings. Kitchen with custom cabinets, center island and granite/quartz countertops. Master bathroom suite with tile floors and

    Mark Flower The Flower Group

    Eureka, MO 63025
  • /41

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    505 Forest Run Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,626

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Onder Compass Realty Group

    505 Forest Run Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /32

      Est $483,751 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      765 Legends View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hyink Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /31

    $287,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    18 Muir St, Eureka, MO 63025

    Lovely well maintained 3 bed, 2 1/2 bath home in sought after Eureka & Rockwood School Dist. On a quiet cul-du-sac this home is ready for you to move in! Spacious open floor plan great for entertaining and the spacious kitchen has lots of custom cabinetry, 2 pantrys, stainless steel appliances and plentiful counter top space. Enjoy your privacy while sitting on the large deck over looking private

    Vicki Kastner Realty Executives Premiere

    18 Muir St, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /46

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    362 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,239

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Elevate Realty, LLC

    362 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /42

      Est $501,199 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      768 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lich Jill Lich Realty

  • /4

    $1,150,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,972 Sq Ft

    416 Parkview Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    This a TBB custom home

    Ryan Patton Patton Properties

    416 Parkview Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /71

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    140 Stewards Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,239

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Runzi K. C. Bailey Realty

    140 Stewards Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /30

      Est $448,970 Not Listed For Sale

      16830 Enderbush Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16830 Enderbush Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ted Disabato TdD Premier Real Estate

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    583 Meadowbrook Valley Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    Secluded lot in Rockwood School District-only 4 miles from Hwy. 44. Private, Wooded, 4 acres in AAA ROCKWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT WITH LOWER JEFFERSON COUNTY TAXES! Custom home site. Min. 2000 sf. for ranch, 2300 for 1.5 sty., 2500sf for more than 1.5 sty. Great investment opportunity!An exceptional build-to-suit opportunity in the established community of Meadowbrook Valley Estates, offering

    Xiangyun Xiao Tenty Realty LLC

    583 Meadowbrook Valley Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /41

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    852 Ashton Way Cir, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,683

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Cop Stoddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    852 Ashton Way Cir, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /53

      Est $874,550 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      511 Inverrary Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /20

    $434,189 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    416 Silver Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    McBride Maple ranch-style home w/3BR, 2BA will be ready this summer! Rustic Farmhouse exterior! Perfect for entertaining with an open floorplan, vaulted ceilings, a spacious living area with a ceiling fan, 6 windows & wood laminate flooring. The kitchen features level 4 Landen Burlap 42 tall cabinets, large center square island with a breakfast bar, quartz countertops & stainless-steel GE

    416 Silver Fox Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home