7,944

Eureka, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    668 Top Notch Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,583

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pillman Graves Realty

    668 Top Notch Ln, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /40

      Est $215,418 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Drewel Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      215 Drewel Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Rothweil Realty Executives

  • 9 N Trail Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9 N Trail Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,422

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    9 N Trail Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /10

      Est $350,376 Not Listed For Sale

      17241 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17241 Hilltop Ridge Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Leclaire Route 66, REALTORS

  • /30

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5315 Shawnee View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,817

    Last Listing Agent Christina Strait Strait Realty

    5315 Shawnee View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /17

      Est $264,322 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Abby Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      532 Abby Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Marshall Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /98

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    28 Thornhill Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,682

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wright Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    28 Thornhill Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /26

      Est $254,049 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Willow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      67 Willow Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Patton RE/MAX

  • /21

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    248 Lakeview Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,531

    Last Listing Agent Maria Jansen Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    248 Lakeview Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /43

      Est $391,435 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      623 Wallach Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Boyer Expert Realty LLC

  • /35

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7918 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,120

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Maher Realty Executives Premiere

    7918 Jim Weber Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /20

      Est $323,170 Not Listed For Sale

      17142 Elm Trail Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17142 Elm Trail Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Van Buskirk Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /8

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1066 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,205

    Last Listing Agent Mark Flower The Flower Group

    1066 Bloomfield Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /45

      Est $431,753 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      315 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Lubker Worth Clark Realty

  • /31

    $227,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    314 Weber Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,236

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    314 Weber Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /25

      Est $296,537 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Wild Hawk Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      819 Wild Hawk Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert White Alexander Realty Inc

  • /24

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7132 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,259

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bastunas HD Real Estate LLC

    7132 Twin River Rd, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /4

      Est $187,500 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Beverly St, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      315 Beverly St, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Drewel Realty Executives

  • /55

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    930 Wilderness Way Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,970

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Patton STL 1 REALTY

    930 Wilderness Way Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /32

      Est $327,628 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Edward Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      78 Edward Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beebe RE/MAX

  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2415 Flowerdale Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,977

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Lindgren Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    2415 Flowerdale Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /68

      Est $683,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Alt Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4100 Alt Rd, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Thomas Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /52

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    212 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,310

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Elevate Realty, LLC

    212 Palisades Ridge Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /96

      Est $1,648,349 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Crescent Vista Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      414 Crescent Vista Ln, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /40

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    565 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,049

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kruse Worth Clark Realty

    565 Vista Hills Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /79

      Est $816,967 Not Listed For Sale

      17454 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17454 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Zerler ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /54

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17332 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,397

    Last Listing Agent Nick Metz Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    17332 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /49

      Est $726,864 Not Listed For Sale

      17521 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17521 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Voigtmann Nettwork Global

  • /50

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    688 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,876

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dailey Elevate Realty, LLC

    688 Bluffs View Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /43

      Est $766,517 Not Listed For Sale

      17458 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      17458 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Busiek Compass Realty Group

  • /43

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    724 Hilltop Woods Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,330

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    724 Hilltop Woods Ct, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /71

      Est $383,082 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      373 Cerny Ave, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Bastunas HD Real Estate LLC

  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    34 Fawn Meadows Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,446

    Last Listing Agent Erin Kruse Worth Clark Realty

    34 Fawn Meadows Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /43

      Est $705,897 Not Listed For Sale

      17530 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      17530 Radcliffe Place Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $416,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1058 Maywood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,777

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1058 Maywood Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /72

      Est $745,796 Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Radcliffe Woods Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4100 Radcliffe Woods Ct, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Nichols Worth Clark Realty

  • /26

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    359 Misthaven Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,455

    Last Listing Agent Connie O'connell Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    359 Misthaven Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /79

      Est $536,476 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Eagle Pointe Landing Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      440 Eagle Pointe Landing Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Kahn Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /19

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    9 Hideaway Trail, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rau RE/MAX Results

    9 Hideaway Trail, Eureka, MO 63025
    • /42

      Est $565,198 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      418 Meramec View Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Crain Keller Williams Realty West

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home