6,985

Homes in ZIP Code 72631

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $298,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /6

    $7,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $8,523 per Acre

    0 Holiday Island Lot 11 Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Imagine a place where the pulse of nature meets the ease of resort living. Lot 11 on Holiday Island Drive isn't just a piece of land; it’s your front-row seat to the best of the Ozarks. Nestled in the heart of the prestigious Holiday Island community, this property offers a rare blend of serenity and accessibility. Whether you’re dreaming of a modern architectural retreat or a cozy woodland

    Phillip Turley The Griffin Company Commercial Division - Bentonvi

    0 Holiday Island Lot 11 Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /58

    $599,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    145 County Road 244, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,983

    Last Listing Agent Janice McKelvey Kings River Realty LLC

    145 County Road 244, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /2

      Est $249,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hendrickson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

  • /9

    $9,995

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $32,242 per Acre

    18 N Star Loop, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    This level, pie-shaped lot in scenic Holiday Island offers an excellent building opportunity in a desirable location. Situated near the Holiday Island Campgrounds, the property provides convenient access to Haddock Creek, just a short walk away—perfect for those who enjoy fishing and the outdoors. Utilities, including city water, electricity, and sewer, are already available at the street,

    James Rusterholz Coldwell Banker K-C Realty (Holiday Island Br Off)

    18 N Star Loop, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /60

    $414,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    594 County Road 2462, Berryville, AR 72616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,266

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Epley Williams Properties Real Estate

    594 County Road 2462, Berryville, AR 72616
    • /51

      Est $637,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Riley Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

  • /9

    $2,950

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $8,939 per Acre

    Lot 15 Blackfoot Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    County appraised value $7500. Owner-finance available for easy terms. You cannot camp or park a trailer on the lot. No mobile homes but other types of housing is allowed. Not far from Eureka Springs, the Missouri and Oklahoma border and very scenic mountain area. Public sewer and water at the paved road and electric not far. Nice lot to develop or hold for future value. Owner/agent. Finance is

    John Vick Exp Realty

    Lot 15 Blackfoot Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /39

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    90 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,470

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Wooten All Seasons MW Realty

    90 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /29

      Est $288,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Smith All Seasons MW Realty

  • /31

    $189,700

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    124 Stateline Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Welcome to this charming remodeled cottage style home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a galley kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a spacious open living room with lots of windows allowing in natural sunlight. Relax on the expansive deck or the extra large lot overlooking the spectacular panoramic mountain views. The recent updates include fresh paint throughout the interior and

    Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    124 Stateline Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /36

    $328,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    42 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,432

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Allison Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    42 Indian Wells Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /37

      Est $485,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Mission Hills Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /7

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $27,778 per Acre

    96 Valley Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    Deep lot consisting of 0.36 acres that is covered with trees. Gentle slope uphill lends for an easy buildable lot. Close to amenities that include 2 golf courses, clubhouse, marina, fishing docks, recreation center, swimming pool, parks and more. Call today for a tour.

    Anita Vickers Kings River Realty LLC

    96 Valley Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    0 Sunset Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $91,837 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    0 Sunset Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /27

      Est $337,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Willis Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /7

    $7,495

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $14,990 per Acre

    9 Sioux Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    Build a new home on this quiet .50 (+/-) acre lot in Holiday Island. It is at the end of a cul-de-sac that includes some privacy. It is only minutes away from local amenities and not far from the fun town Eureka Springs. Mobile homes are not allowed in this area. Property conveys a Limited Warranty Deed. Call or text for more information.

    Kristie Morrison Re/Max Real Estate Results

    9 Sioux Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /7

    $6,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    69 Summit Dr Unit 2, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Rusterholz Coldwell Banker K-C Realty (Holiday Island Br Off)

    69 Summit Dr Unit 2, Holiday Island, AR 72631
    • /36

      Est $395,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      96 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

• /28

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    8 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Discover comfort and charm in Holiday Island with this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home designed for easy living and everyday enjoyment. Step inside to a welcoming living area that flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating a functional layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Generous counter space and ample storage make meal preparation simple and efficient. The

    The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    8 Hillcrest Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /57

    $1,700,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    574 & 576 Cr 1361, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Above List Price
    • $680/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,876

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clifton Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    574 & 576 Cr 1361, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /29

      Est $325,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 El Dorado Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 El Dorado Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,950
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

  • /6

    $10,000

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $23,256 per Acre

    39 W Thomas Cir, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    Here’s a cleaner, more polished version with a professional tone: **Prime Corner Lot in Holiday Island** This nearly level corner lot presents an excellent opportunity to build your dream home in the peaceful community of Holiday Island. Ideal for either a full-time residence or a vacation getaway, the property offers a desirable combination of location, usability, and value. Situated in a quiet

39 W Thomas Cir, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /58

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    229 Cobble Stone Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,084

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Payne Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    229 Cobble Stone Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /42

      Est $492,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rancho Vista Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Rancho Vista Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Blood Sellers Properties Real Estate

  • /2

    $18,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 4.9 Acres
    • $3,673 per Acre

    0 No Road Access Unit 1329594, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Approximately 3 acres without road access just outside Eureka Springs.

    Amalia Sumlin Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Eureka Sp

    0 No Road Access Unit 1329594, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /26

    $299,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    67 Leatherwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,551

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

    67 Leatherwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /49

      Est $399,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mel Reed Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

  • /21

    $198,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    19 Walnut Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Discover the charm of Holiday Island, Arkansas, a single-family residence built in 1990 that offers a delightful living experience. This property, with its thoughtful design, presents an opportunity for comfortable and convenient living on a manageable 1272 sq ft lot. This home provides two bedrooms, offering versatile spaces for rest and relaxation. Each room is designed to be a personal

19 Walnut Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /49

    $1,375,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    174 Timberlake Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,761

    Last Listing Agent Jody Demo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    174 Timberlake Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /38

      Est $294,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /15

    $74,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,405 Sq Ft
    • $223,768 per Acre

    57 Sailboat Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    Build your dream home or invest in this gorgeous lakefront lot in the peaceful Holiday Island community on Table Rock Lake! This 0.33-acre parcel offers beautiful lake views, a low Corps of Engineers line, and utilities available at the street Located on a paved road with a gentle slope—ideal for building.Additional Adjacent LOT #7 is also being offered, these two parcels can be combined

    Crystal Massimo Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

    57 Sailboat Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /19

    $245,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    255 Cr 250, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,320

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Eggert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    255 Cr 250, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /32

      Est $199,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Country Club Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Country Club Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Davis Holiday Island Realty

  • /20

    $18,900

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $30,984 per Acre

    0 Rocky Top Cir, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    High atop “The Island” on Rocky Top Circle in Holiday Island sits this beautiful 0.61-acre MOL parcel located at the center of a quiet cul-de-sac. The lot occupies approximately half of a natural knoll with a gentle slope that could lend itself well to a variety of home designs. The remaining portion of the knoll is occupied by a nearby water tower. Surrounded by lush homes and attractive natural

    Julie Alberson All Seasons MW Realty

    0 Rocky Top Cir, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /30

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 Viewpoint Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,583

7 Viewpoint Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /13

      Est $190,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dove Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Dove Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Turner Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /15

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 27,447 Sq Ft
    • $19,045 per Acre

    Lot 7 of Block 5 Stateline Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631

    Large lot with all utilities at the street. Major road frontage in the City of Holiday Island and a primary 2 lane thoroughfare for Islanders to get to Missouri. Huge development potential for a Builder to bring attainable housing to NWA. Quick commute to major cities on the I-49 Corridor, 5 miles from downtown Eureka Springs. Be a positive contributor by bringing a solution to a national housing

    Kelly Marie Stegall Simplicity Real Estate Solutions

    Lot 7 of Block 5 Stateline Dr, Holiday Island, AR 72631
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    131 Beaverview Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,684

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    131 Beaverview Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /39

      Est $190,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hawk Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13 Hawk Ln, Holiday Island, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Hales Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home