255

Recently Sold Eureka Springs, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2895 County Road 116, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,293

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Turley Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    2895 County Road 116, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /2

    $42,750

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    0 County Road 1144, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $8,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Alberson All Seasons MW Realty

    0 County Road 1144, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1 Stadium Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,430

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson Brokerage

    1 Stadium Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /35

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    79 Twin Peak Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,855

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinsel Century 21 Woodland Real Estate Beaver Lake

    79 Twin Peak Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    83 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,407

    Last Listing Agent Lyla Allison Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    83 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /12

    $43,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Tract 18 Cr 1560, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $11,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Urbanick Beaver Lake Realty

    Tract 18 Cr 1560, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /60

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    18 The Pointe Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,175,593

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    18 The Pointe Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /60

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2308 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,080

    Last Listing Agent Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    2308 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /58

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3369 County Road 207, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 93.9 Acres
    • $7,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,788

    Last Listing Agent Jon Massie Midwest Land Group, LLC

    3369 County Road 207, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /53

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    31 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,350

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Luttrell RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    31 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13 Green Meadow Ln Unit Y, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,931

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

    13 Green Meadow Ln Unit Y, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /60

    $618,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    520 County Road 1144, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,786

    Last Listing Agent Julie Alberson All Seasons MW Realty

    520 County Road 1144, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /17

    $57,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    TBD Cr 114, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $11,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,050

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Sorell Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    TBD Cr 114, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /36

    $299,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1565 County Road 102, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,376

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Arnold Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

    1565 County Road 102, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2 Prospect Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,850

    Last Listing Agent Mark Mattmiller New Horizon Realty, Inc.

    2 Prospect Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /31

    $263,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    33 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,541

    Last Listing Agent Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    33 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /21

    $578,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15361 Highway 62 W, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,544

    Last Listing Agent Jody Demo Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    15361 Highway 62 W, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /14

    $30,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0 Windsong Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 3.95 Acres
    • $7,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    0 Windsong Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /28

    $207,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    510 Cr-340, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,951

    Last Listing Agent Amalia Sumlin Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Eureka Sp

    510 Cr-340, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    49 Mountain St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,774

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Eggert Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    49 Mountain St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /25

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    19 Dogwood Ridge, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,681

19 Dogwood Ridge, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /36

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    17 Thomas Cir E, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,726

    Last Listing Agent Julie Alberson All Seasons MW Realty

    17 Thomas Cir E, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    102 Jordan, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,147

    Last Listing Agent Stan DuBois All Seasons MW Realty

    102 Jordan, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /6

    $5,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    13 Summit Dr Unit 1, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 37,461 Sq Ft
    • $5,814 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 1,333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,500

    Last Listing Agent James Rusterholz Coldwell Banker K-C Realty (Holiday Island Br Off)

    13 Summit Dr Unit 1, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /32

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8 Twin Peak Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,162

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    8 Twin Peak Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /4

    $11,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    Lot 3 Mill Hollow Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $78,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Morgan Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    Lot 3 Mill Hollow Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /14

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    0 Timberlake Ln Unit 1316444, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 3.87 Acres
    • $12,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    0 Timberlake Ln Unit 1316444, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /60

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6040 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 60.04 Acres
    • $6,646 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,023

    Last Listing Agent Jon Massie Midwest Land Group, LLC

    6040 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    576 County Road 212, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,642

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie Whiteley Montgomery Whiteley Realty

    576 County Road 212, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /44

    $355,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    53 Arapahoe Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,799

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Donahoo 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    53 Arapahoe Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /12

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    41 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,308

    Last Listing Agent Karen McAllister Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    41 Oak Point Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /18

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    61 Peerless St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,186

    Last Listing Agent Beth Martin All Seasons MW Realty

    61 Peerless St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    14262 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,477

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    14262 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17 Pivot Rock Rd Unit 5, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

17 Pivot Rock Rd Unit 5, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /16

    $237,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    48 Thomas Cir W, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,891

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

    48 Thomas Cir W, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /11

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Tbd County Road 220, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 12.97 Acres

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Morfin ReeceNichols - Branson

    Tbd County Road 220, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /41

    $899,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    381 Viewpoint Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,468

381 Viewpoint Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /33

    $346,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    56 Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,715

56 Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /54

    $952,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    24 Dogwood Ridge, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,281

    Last Listing Agent Renee Hudock Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    24 Dogwood Ridge, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /56

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    578 County Road 227, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,366

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morris Flyer Homes Real Estate Company - Springdale

    578 County Road 227, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home