10,356

Homes in ZIP Code 32726

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $410,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2930 Westgate Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,396

    Last Listing Agent June Howells PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    2930 Westgate Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /22

      Est $333,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2674 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2674 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,990
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /68

    $415,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft

    888 Marietta Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    2026 HOA dues have been paid in full Welcome to 888 Marietta Ln in Eustis, FL—a spacious and versatile home offering room to grow, gather, and truly make it your own. This 5-bedroom, 2 full bathroom, 1 half bathroom home features a 3-car garage and a flexible layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Ideally located just minutes from downtown Eustis, this home offers both space

    Nicole Cone FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY

    888 Marietta Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $268,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3326 Thicket St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharod Kelley SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    3326 Thicket St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /28

      Est $418,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 Spring Glen Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2713 Spring Glen Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica McDonald EXP REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $8,499

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths

    207 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to your Florida oasis! This beautifully maintained manufactured home in downtown Eustis offers the perfect blend of convenience, comfort, and lake lifestyle. Ideally located just minutes from historic downtown's shops, restaurants, and waterfront parks, this property also boasts coveted access to the Harris Chain of Lakes - perfect for boating, fishing, and endless sunshine days on the

    Courtney Doss Down Home Realty

    207 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2022 Meadowside Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,924

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2022 Meadowside Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $375,486 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Forest Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Forest Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Benitez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /38

    $204,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft

    2014 Bates Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in charming Eustis with major system updates already completed, including a NEW electrical panel (2026), NEW roof (2025), AC (2024), and tankless water heater (2022). Situated on a .18-acre lot with NO HOA and NO CDD, this property offers flexibility and space! From the

    Lisa Siner ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    2014 Bates Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /29

    $438,514 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2042 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,000

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2042 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /32

      Est $265,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1096 E Gottsche Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1096 E Gottsche Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Sanchez Castillo De Diaz BORGES & JAIME REAL ESTATE , LLC

  • /29

    $384,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    3573 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32726

    Under Construction. Avalon Park Tavares presents the Robie, available under construction in Tavares, Florida. Welcomes to our two-story all concrete block construction home. Designed to optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen that overlooks the versatile great room. The well-appointed kitchen features an island with bar seating, oversized walk-in pantry and sleek stainless-steel

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3573 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32726
  • /2

    $49,990 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    15415 Apache Pass, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville KARIZA CAPITAL REALTY, LLC

    15415 Apache Pass, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /17

      Est $343,885 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2662 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,990
      • May 30, 2023

• /53

    $459,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft

    3177 Bayou Ln, Tavares, FL 32778

    Live smarter and more efficiently in this beautifully upgraded home in Tavares—famously known as America’s Seaplane City—where comfort, convenience, and cost savings come together. Imagine enjoying electric bills as low as approximately $40/month for half the year thanks to fully paid-off solar panels! Ideally positioned within short distance to local job opportunities, this home also sits on a

    Macry Vargas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3177 Bayou Ln, Tavares, FL 32778
  • /38

    $328,490 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3503 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,556

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    3503 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /10

      Est $349,570 Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Pineway St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1065 Pineway St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • May 12, 2023

• /22

    $274,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    1426 Acorn Meadow Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    With one of our preferred lenders, Pine Meadows Reserve offers new construction townhomes in Eustis, Florida with payments as low as $1,421 per month* and a no-money-down financing option, making homeownership more affordable than renting. The Claire townhome by Trinity Family Builders is a beautifully designed new construction home located in the Pine Meadows Reserve Townhomes community in

    Trinity Family Builders Builder
    1426 Acorn Meadow Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    204 S Center St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,764

    Last Listing Agent Elliott Owens WATSON REALTY CORP

    204 S Center St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /10

      Est $348,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 Willow Ct, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2714 Willow Ct, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • May 23, 2023

• /15

    $340,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    1322 Blue Daze Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to the Juniper model, a stunning single-family home nestled in the serene Hidden Cove community of Eustis. This new construction boasts a spacious 1,839 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring four inviting bedrooms and two full baths. The home’s modern design is complemented by an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen and dining area, making it

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1322 Blue Daze Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /20

    $388,810 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3406 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,673

    Stanley Martin Avalon Park Tavares - Single Family Homes

    3406 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /58

      Est $397,974 Not Listed For Sale

      4054 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4054 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andreia Beraldo TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

  • /60

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    111 E Charlotte Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Fresh, inviting, and full of character, this beautifully painted and partially updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom block construction home in Eustis, Florida is the kind of property that immediately feels like home the moment you arrive. With a freshly painted interior and a charming picket fence out front, it offers curb appeal and comfort that stands out in today’s market. Step inside to a spacious,

    Charlie Martindale ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    111 E Charlotte Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $99,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2989 Aldrich St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $353,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    2989 Aldrich St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • 204 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      204 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $27/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Skutt Down Home Realty

  • /21

    $345,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    1930 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This single-story DAWN shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in the rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1930 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1515 E Washington Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,624

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Vansant OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    1515 E Washington Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $380,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3254 Bayou Ln, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3254 Bayou Ln, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Cipilewski LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /37

    $265,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 709 Sq Ft

    105 W Golf Links Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Nestled in the heart of Eustis, part of the largest Chain of Lakes in Florida. This charming 1935 built home beautifully blends historic character with thoughtful modern renovations that have taken place from August 2024 to present. Includes, new roof, HVAC, updated electric and plumbing, new driveway, hot water heater, beautifully refinished heart pine floors, ceramic tile, updated bathroom, all

    Cathie Guinto WATSON REALTY CORP

    105 W Golf Links Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $295,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2509 Montecito Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,848

    Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    2509 Montecito Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /43

      Est $489,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3329 Indian Trail, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3329 Indian Trail, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Dawson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /15

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    312 Osceola Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Priced to sell!! Main house is a 3 bedroom/2 bath Bungalow. New roof in 2024, New HVAC 2024, New Fridge, updated countertops. Large fenced in back yard. A large back courtyard separates the Studio apartment over the work shop/storage room. Apartment has separate Electric and water meter, rent out for extra income or save for an extra living area for when the friends or family come to visit.

    Corinna Allman EXP REALTY LLC

    312 Osceola Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /13

    $346,190 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1122 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Avalon Park Tavares - Single Family Homes

    1122 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /36

      Est $425,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Indian Trail, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3041 Indian Trail, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Levy BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /36

    $428,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    1510 E Washington Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated Old Florida Style home that combines timeless charm with a modern touch. This 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom Craftsman gem has been thoughtfully updated, while seamlessly blending with its original character. Recent upgrades (2024) include a New Roof, new plumbing, water heater and electrical, HVAC (2) and carefully curated designer features throughout. Upon entering

    Darrick Cook CENTURY 21 EDGE

    1510 E Washington Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /26

    $336,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4221 Evernia Rd, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,307

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    4221 Evernia Rd, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Donnelly, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Donnelly, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Douglas J A D FL HOME INC

  • /37

    $225,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    2681 Washington Ave Unit 18, Eustis, FL 32726

    Move-In Ready End Unit in a Quiet Eustis Community! Welcome to 2681 Washington Ave, Unit #18. This home is a 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom end-unit home with an additional room that can be used as an office or storage. Located in a peaceful community of just 26 homes, this property is ideal for those seeking comfort, convenience and low maintenance living. Inside you’ll find fresh interior paint and new

    Amanda Harrison HARRISON REAL PROPERTY GROUP

    2681 Washington Ave Unit 18, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /24

    $299,265 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    638 Cedar Elm Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Hartizen Homes Connors Cove

    638 Cedar Elm Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home