10,356

Homes in ZIP Code 32726

Section Image Section Image
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest Ln Unit G5061199, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Forest Ln Unit G5061199, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Coffer SALLY LOVE REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $395,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    2710 Autumn Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    Motivated seller!! Updated bathroom, new paint and new flooring since last listed! Come see the new look! Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, ideally located in Eustis, just 10 minutes from the heart of Downtown Mount Dora—one of Central Florida’s most charming destinations. Perfect for those commuting to Eustis, Tavares or Mount Dora. Enjoy the perfect

    Sara Edmundson LPT REALTY, LLC.

    2710 Autumn Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $121,500 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    141 Parkland Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,993

    Last Listing Agent Shella Jean O'Brien BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    141 Parkland Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /19

      Est $379,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3039 Tangelo St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3039 Tangelo St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,999
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

  • /66

    $350,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    1617 Lake Nettie Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    You will LOVE the tranquility offered by this fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath cottage, offering stunning views and direct frontage on the crystal-clear waters of Lake Nettie. This home blends modern upgrades with classic Florida charm, featuring granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a durable metal roof for worry-free living. And don't let the size fool you... this home offers

    Brad Verkaik NARROW ROAD REALTY

    1617 Lake Nettie Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1012 Pine Tree Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,847

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Estien DALTON WADE INC

    1012 Pine Tree Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /19

      Est $381,875 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2601 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,990
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $230,000 per Acre

    TBD N Exeter St, Eustis, FL 32726

    Inexpensive lot in great neighborhood. Buy for investment, home or rental property. Walking distance to public transportation, schools, parks and all of the great restaurants in downtown Eustis. First Friday Festival on the first Friday of every month in downtown Eustis. Georgefest held every February to celebrate George Washington's birthday is the longest running event in the nation of its

    Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    TBD N Exeter St, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1441 Tedford St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,704

    Last Listing Agent Nova Fuller DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.

    1441 Tedford St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $296,299 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      500 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Noland ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /25

    $299,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    1531 Willow Garden Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This expansive two-story Columbus has a well-designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining room and family room, with a patio extending the interior space outdoors. Upstairs, a spacious loft separates the three secondary

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1531 Willow Garden Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /15

    $342,210 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1267 Blue Daze Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Hidden Cove

    1267 Blue Daze Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Us Hwy 441 Unit G5057276, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Us Hwy 441 Unit G5057276, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 421 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Thompson OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

  • /25

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft

    436 E Atwater Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Updated 3/2 with vintage feel & modern updates. Awesome gleaming original hardwood floors. New electric main service and circuit breaker panel. New solid wood kitchen cabinets, granite, and soft-close features. All new appliances including washer/dryer. New A/C system with transferable warranty. Roof was re-shingled in 2021. Water heater 2019. Bonus room (195sf) with Wall A/C not included in the

    Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY, LLC

    436 E Atwater Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $340,978 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2715 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,136

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lambert BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    2715 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /10

      Est $344,081 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2673 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,996
      • May 03, 2023

• /21

    $386,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft

    3449 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under Construction. Avalon Park Tavares presents the Robie, available under construction in Tavares, Florida. Welcomes to our two-story all concrete block construction home. Designed to optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen that overlooks the versatile great room. The well-appointed kitchen features an island with bar seating, oversized walk-in pantry and sleek stainless-steel

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3449 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2711 Bayview Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,809

    Last Listing Agent Betty Hensinger WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    2711 Bayview Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Grant Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      2302 Grant Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,900
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Binneveld ARROW REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC

  • /19

    $329,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft

    206 Osceola Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Income-Producing Duplex in Eustis!Excellent investment opportunity with strong cash flow. This well-located duplex at 206 Osceola Ave generates approximately $3,000 in gross monthly rental income. The property offers two units with a total of 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing stable rental demand and efficient management under one roof. Conveniently located near downtown Eustis, shopping,

    Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

    206 Osceola Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /3

    $366,490 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1124 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,170

    Stanley Martin Avalon Park Tavares - Single Family Homes

    1124 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /61

      Est $419,482 Not Listed For Sale

      655 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      655 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

  • /15

    $199,900 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    1600 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to this spacious two-story 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with 2,290 sq ft, set on a generous 0.32-acre lot. Inside, you’ll find original wood floors and a classic brick fireplace that creates a warm and welcoming atmosphere, while the fully fenced backyard offers plenty of space to relax, play, or entertain. Full of charm and room to grow, this home is ready for its next chapter—don’t miss

    Jesse Carriedo REALTYCITY INC

    1600 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /33

    $366,490 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1068 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    1068 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /2

      Est $354,255 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2727 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Lambert BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /44

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft

    1224 Palmetto Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare opportunity in Springwood Landing—now offered at a newly adjusted price point and positioned as one of the best values in the neighborhood—with lake access, peek-a-boo views of Lake Eustis, and all the big-ticket items already done. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peek-a-boo views of Lake Eustis, a spacious lot, and the kind of updates buyers

    Brittany Poe SUCCESS HOME SALES, LLC

    1224 Palmetto Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2635 Gables Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,637

    Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    2635 Gables Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $339,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2609 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,650
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paola Diaz Lozada EXP REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $199,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    3101 Northwind Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Short Sale. Short Sale !!! Rare opportunity to buy this fixer upper. This is a 3 bed 2 bath home. This one won't last long. All investors are welcome.

    Arno Isaian REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE

    3101 Northwind Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $662,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    225 Temple Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,472

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Mclean LPT REALTY, LLC

    225 Temple Cir, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /70

      Est $596,766 Not Listed For Sale

      425 E Citrus Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      425 E Citrus Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yana Ogor CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /82

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    835 Butch Cassidy Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    Own a Piece of History – Charming 1881 Colonial-Style Home with In-Law Suite, Lake Access & No HOA Originally built in 1881, this inviting Colonial-style property offers a rare blend of historic character and modern functionality. The 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom main home, updated in 2006, features comfortable living spaces and timeless details throughout, including beautiful hardwood floors. The

    Tasha Rotarius WILLOW FISHER REAL ESTATE

    835 Butch Cassidy Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • 3512 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778

    $366,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3512 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,596

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    3512 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /27

      Est $212,316 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Prescott St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      308 N Prescott St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Hughes KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /16

    $309,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1925 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd Unit R, Eustis, FL 32726

    This new single-story home is a modern take on a classic design. Down the foyer is a spacious and open-plan family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well-equipped kitchen and attached patio, perfect for everyday living. In a private corner is the owner’s suite with a convenient adjoining bathroom, while on the opposite side of the home are three secondary bedrooms to offer

    Lennar Builder
    1925 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd Unit R, Eustis, FL 32726
  • 4220 Evernia Rd, Tavares, FL 32778

    $364,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4220 Evernia Rd, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,217

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    4220 Evernia Rd, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /16

      Est $256,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1369 E McDonald Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1369 E McDonald Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Riscinto FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP

  • /41

    $365,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    50 W Court Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome home to the sought after community of Springwood Landing! This inviting 3/2 pool home rests on on nearly a 1/2 acre lot on a quiet cul-de-sac, providing privacy, space to roam and a low traffic setting perfect for families or entertaining. Step inside to discover beautiful wood floors that flow throughout the main living areas, creating a warm and

    Ryan Berry VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

    50 W Court Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1002 Pine Tree Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,561

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Dufour IAD FLORIDA LLC

    1002 Pine Tree Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /30

      Est $343,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2734 Rowan St, Tavares, FL 32778

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 433 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,527
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freda SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home