6,200

Homes in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $390,258 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      475 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,990
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /83

    $2,400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,560 Sq Ft

    22250 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Welcome to 22250 Deer Park Avenue, a truly one-of-a-kind custom craftsman estate that has been thoughtfully reimagined and extensively upgraded since its original construction in 2020. Set on 5.73 private acres with a freshwater creek along the rear of the property, this exceptional home is tucked within an intimate cul-de-sac surrounded by the natural beauty of the Norris Conservation Area. The

    Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    22250 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    38241 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,449

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Manche KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    38241 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      38115 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      38115 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

  • /54

    $505,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    20916 County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

    Experience the freedom of country living with the convenience of nearby amenities on this beautiful 5-acre property. This versatile offering includes two parcels sold together, featuring a 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a sparkling pool and plenty of room to make the space your own. The home provides a comfortable layout with natural light and peaceful views of the surrounding acreage. Step outside

    Kellie Powell HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    20916 County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    36813 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,384

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    36813 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apricot Ave Unit MFRG5081568, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Apricot Ave Unit MFRG5081568, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Delphine Lampert TERZA REAL ESTATE

  • /32

    $442,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    30542 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Move-in ready home on a full 1-acre lot in Eustis! This spacious property offers approximately 2,000 sq ft of living space and features a private pool with jacuzzi, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the outdoor bar area, ideal for hosting guests and enjoying Florida living year-round. The home comes fully equipped with appliances, making it truly turnkey for its next

    Ryan Call REALTY ZOOM

    30542 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $599,999 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26920 State Road 44, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,956

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Maldonado WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    26920 State Road 44, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Jericho Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      8 Jericho Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lloyd CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    0 Banyan St Unit No. 1, Eustis, FL 32736

    Build your dream home on this beautiful one-acre lot in the sought-after Royal Trails community, where you can own two horses per acre and, after construction, can park your RV and boat. Enjoy deeded access to the nearly almost 1,200 acre Lake Norris, and the many community amenities which include park, playground, clubhouse and year-round events and miles of paved roads. Minimum build size is

    Kathy McDonald WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Banyan St Unit No. 1, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    463 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,213

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

    463 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /56

      Est $477,459 Not Listed For Sale

      30351 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30351 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Huebner PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

  • /25

    $635,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft

    37041 N Thrill Hill Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

    **WELCOME HOME** Space, privacy, and opportunity come together on 3.64 acres in beautiful Eustis, with NO HOA and a setting that feels peacefully rural while still being close to every convenience! This single-story block home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a SPLIT BEDROOM LAYOUT designed for flexibility and room to grow – both indoors and out. The interior blends character and comfort with

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    37041 N Thrill Hill Rd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $48,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    TBD Chinaberry Way, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $28,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tharp ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    TBD Chinaberry Way, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /53

      Est $446,294 Not Listed For Sale

      41255 Balsam St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41255 Balsam St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

• /3

    $99,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $396,000 per Acre

    425 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    Vacant lot at the Enclave At Blue Lake Estates, a 17 acre private spring fed lake. This lake is ideal for fishing, swimming,kayaking and beautiful sunsets. Blue Lake Estates is a gated, quiet, friendly community that has pride of ownership and curb appeal galore.Large lake front lot ready for your dream home! Deeded property extending into Blue Lake. MLS#O6390450

    Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    425 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $66,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    Lot 5 Persimmon St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $66,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,000

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Lot 5 Persimmon St, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      41112 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

      41112 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

  • /29

    $225,900

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $211,121 per Acre

    36717 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    This is your chance to turn your dreams into reality with this rare basement lot! Nestled within the pristine beauty of a golf course community in the highly sought-after Lake County, FL, lies a captivating opportunity to create your very own haven. Welcome to Black Bear Reserve—a place where country living harmoniously meets luxurious amenities. **Location, Location, Location:** Situated in the

    Della Hart THE AGENCY FL

    36717 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $338,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    34239 Woodridge Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,536

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Zimmer WATSON REALTY CORP

    34239 Woodridge Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $457,353 Not Listed For Sale

      30801 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      30801 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Montanez THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

  • /37

    $879,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft

    33943 E Lake Joanna Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Rare opportunity to own 100 feet of lake frontage on the shores of Lake Joanna! Nestled on 3 sprawling acres, this beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,536 square feet of living space and includes an additional flex room ideal for a home office or playroom. 2 new HVAC Heat Pumps were installed in April 2024 and new roof installed in

    Jessica Starkey RLW REALTY

    33943 E Lake Joanna Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    42151 Tamarac St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,550

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Tejada REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC

    42151 Tamarac St, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quince Ave Unit MFRO6196132, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Quince Ave Unit MFRO6196132, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Zapitz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /58

    $649,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    42368 W Cashew Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

    Just like a brand new builder's home, but it is ready to move into! Built in 2021 and pool added in 2022. Move-In Ready Home with Gorgeous heated salt water pool and spa located on a 1-acre Corner Lot on a cul-de-sac. If you are seeking maximum privacy, plenty of space, and tranquility, then this beautiful, well-maintained home in the established Royal Trails community is the perfect place for

    Margaret Baumann WATSON REALTY CORP

    42368 W Cashew Ct, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    30553 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    30553 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /31

      Est $361,539 Not Listed For Sale

      34738 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      34738 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,900
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Marino REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

  • /14

    $415,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $82,834 per Acre

    001 Kenny Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

    A rare opportunity to own a 5-acre country estate parcel in a highly sought-after rural setting, surrounded by well-kept neighboring properties and located in the county just beyond city limits. This land offers the freedom and privacy of true country living with no HOA, no deed restrictions, and no builder requirements. Thoughtfully zoned for horses and agricultural use, the property easily

    Jonathan Faw WATSON REALTY CORP

    001 Kenny Trail, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    39615 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,342

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Werner OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    39615 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /58

      Est $967,280 Not Listed For Sale

      38644 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      38644 Deerwoods Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $717/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Pereira MARGAUX REALTY INC

  • /75

    $857,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft

    37328 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

    This stunning custom-built lakefront estate presents a rare opportunity to embrace resort-style living on 2.41 acres of fully fenced land with equestrian zoning. Thoughtful upgrades and distinctive amenities elevate every corner of this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home. The open floor plan is anchored by an expansive wall of windows that floods the living area with natural light while offering

    Dexter Copp EXP Realty LLC

    37328 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    38020 Cottonwood Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Pereira MARGAUX REALTY INC

    38020 Cottonwood Trail, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apricot Ave Unit MFRO6185649, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Apricot Ave Unit MFRO6185649, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Schneider RE/MAX

  • /3

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $70,000 per Acre

    0 Benton Dr, Pine Lakes, FL 32736

    This prime building lot offers the perfect foundation for your dream home or investment opportunity. Located in a rapidly growing area between Deland and Eustis, the lot is just 13 minutes away from Publix. Manufactured or mobile homes are permitted, making it a versatile option for a variety of needs. Don't miss the opportunity to see this remarkable Lot. Schedule your visit today!!

    Maru Reyes WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    0 Benton Dr, Pine Lakes, FL 32736
  • /2

    $657,500 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    356 Blue Branch St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,698

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Levy BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    356 Blue Branch St, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /61

      Est $652,726 Not Listed For Sale

      24260 Bear Den Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      24260 Bear Den Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Safford SAFFORD REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /2

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0 Nutmeg Ave Unit MFRG5096146, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful 2 acre parcel located on the the NE side of Nutmeg and Dahlia (Second Parcel on the left). Parcel # 36-17-28-0100-0870-0200 Additional adjoining 1 acre parcel available on corner of Dahlia and Nutmeg. Parcel # 36-17-28-0100-0870-0100.

    Natthan Birkett KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    0 Nutmeg Ave Unit MFRG5096146, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Fir St Unit MFRG5096887, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $70,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    0 Fir St Unit MFRG5096887, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $468,995 Not Listed For Sale

      30329 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30329 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maydelin Munoz FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home