6,200

Homes in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $414,354 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    2078 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Experience flexible, modern living in this new construction home by Trinity Family Builders at Pine Meadows Reserve in Eustis, Florida, designed to meet the needs of todays multigenerational households without sacrificing comfort or privacy. This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers over 2,100 square feet of living space with three bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a unique dual-living

    Trinity Family Builders Builder
    2078 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    TBD Lake Seneca Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 12.05 Acres
    • $49,793 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Starkey RLW REALTY

    TBD Lake Seneca Rd, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Eldorado Lake Dr Unit MFRG5085241, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 E Eldorado Lake Dr Unit MFRG5085241, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Tangusso COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

  • /20

    $1,295,000

    • Land
    • 30.2 Acres
    • $42,881 per Acre

    0 Island Pond Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    Exceptional opportunity to own 30+ acres of pristine land in the highly sought-after Lake Seneca area of Lake County! This remarkable parcel offers the perfect canvas to build your custom dream home, private estate, or family compound, all while enjoying the beauty and serenity of Central Florida’s countryside. Currently zoned Agriculture/Timber, this property not only provides versatility for a

    Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    0 Island Pond Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $485,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    22850 Winterwillow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,417

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Cronin EXP REALTY LLC

    22850 Winterwillow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $473,377 Not Listed For Sale

      42315 E Saffron Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42315 E Saffron Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gonzalez THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

  • /42

    $379,000 Open Sat 12PM - 12:50PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    41722 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

    Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath Southern farmhouse style home set on a peaceful one acre lot. A wide, welcoming front porch stretches across the front of the home, creating the perfect spot to enjoy morning coffee or quiet country evenings under the shade of mature trees. Inside, the well designed split bedroom floor plan offers privacy and comfort, making it ideal for guests or

    Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    41722 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $339,490 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4054 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 481 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,143

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

    4054 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $351,631 Not Listed For Sale

      34111 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      34111 Alameda Dr, Sorrento, FL 32776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Drummond ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /46

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft

    287 Fallen Oak Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

    Welcome to your dream home in a highly sought-after CUL DE SAC location in Eustis! This magnificent two-story residence boasts over 2,500 square feet of meticulously maintained and updated living space, featuring the ultimate in privacy with no rear neighbors. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 and half baths, PLUS an OFFICE, PLUS a LOFT, this home will surely satisfy the need for space,,, and how about a

    Sylvana Minnetto CREEGAN GROUP

    287 Fallen Oak Ct, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    36825 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,305

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    36825 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Persimmon St Unit MFRG5085037, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Persimmon St Unit MFRG5085037, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Goff RE/MAX

  • /19

    $95,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    0 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Great Location, Great Neighborhood . One acre lot in Royal Trails Equestrian Community in Eustis. Beautiful desired area of Florida. Couple of Horses allowed. At Royal Trails you have several miles of paved roads for walking, running, riding a bike or riding a Horse. The Florida National Scenic trail runs through the Community. The Community also offers you

    Ethel Urbina MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC

    0 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Tamarac St Unit MFRC7508776, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $17,822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    0 Tamarac St Unit MFRC7508776, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26626 June Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26626 June Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geronimo Mata Guevara LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /7

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $60,000 per Acre

    0 Apricot Ave Unit 1225071, Eustis, FL 32736

    Explore this untouched 1 acre lot in Royal Trails Subdivision, granting deeded access to Lake Norris for fishing and water enthusiasts. This community has it's own park and community center but yet still offers a genuine rural experience including wildlife. There are no time constraints for building, but your dream home should be a minimum of 1,200 sq ft, with no modular, manufactured, or frame

    Alexander Paslawsky Realty Pros Assured

    0 Apricot Ave Unit 1225071, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $462,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    30642 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

30642 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31001 Rory Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      31001 Rory Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Anglin PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE

  • /45

    $449,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft

    4058 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Spanish-style home situated on an oversized corner lot in the desirable Brookshire community of Eustis. Offering 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms, this spacious layout is ideal for multigenerational living or anyone needing extra flexibility. A convenient downstairs bedroom provides the perfect space for guests

    Susanne Moser MOSER REALTY CO

    4058 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $269,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    38344 Lake Meadow Ct, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $269,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,646

    Last Listing Agent Mike Neace HOMETOWN REALTY PROFESSIONAL I

    38344 Lake Meadow Ct, Umatilla, FL 32784
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      42322 Chinaberry St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42322 Chinaberry St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

• /31

    $447,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft

    36700 Oconee Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Links-Front Living: Fully Renovated & Move-In Ready on the 14th Fairway Welcome to the Village at Black Bear, a premier 18-hole golf course community offering the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home has been meticulously renovated from top to bottom, offering a "brand-new" feel with mature, lush landscaping. The Interior: Step inside to an airy,

    Lisa Cea KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    36700 Oconee Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Balsam St Unit MFRO6387410, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Stagg ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    0 Balsam St Unit MFRO6387410, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      16034 166th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      16034 166th Dr SE, Monroe, WA 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunshine Burruss Keller Williams Realty Bothell

  • /9

    $335,000

    • Land
    • 5.23 Acres
    • $64,054 per Acre

    22271 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Welcome to an exceptional 5+ acre homesite on highly desirable Deer Park Ave in Eustis, one of the last remaining vacant tracts in an established enclave of estate-caliber custom residences, many exceeding $1,000,000 in value. This property offers the flexibility today’s buyers want: no HOA, no required timeframe to build, and bring your own builder. Deed restrictions maintain the integrity of

    AJ Pereira MARGAUX REALTY INC

    22271 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $942,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    34500 Tree Frog Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,794

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barnett COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    34500 Tree Frog Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Calhoun Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Calhoun Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Roberts JOHN ROBERTS REALTY

  • /40

    $438,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    36725 Oconee Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your new home! This beautifully updated property is ready for you to move in. With Spacious layout,modern finishes, and prime location, its fantastic opportunity. THE SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND OFFERING $10,000.00 TOWARD CLOSING COST- DO NOT MISS OUT THIS AMAZING DEAL!" 4/3 Pool Home in the desirable Black Bear Reserve Golf Community. Overlooking

    Fernando Jose Mayoral Garcia EXP REALTY LLC

    36725 Oconee Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    35410 Johns Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schroth EXP REALTY LLC

    35410 Johns Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Forest Dr Unit MFRV4937038, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Forest Dr Unit MFRV4937038, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,300
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie White GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /5

    $179,000

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $271,212 per Acre

    0 Lake Seneca Rd Unit MFRO6387086, Eustis, FL 32736

    BRING ALL OFFERS! This rare lakefront lot on Lake Seneca sits on a quiet, 94-acre private lake—one of the last undeveloped spots available, with no HOA to restrict your vision. The lot is wooded, letting you clear just what you need for a perfect blend of privacy and beautiful lake views. The area features a mix of charming cottages and luxury homes, so you can create your own private getaway

    Bryan Berns LOCAL CHOICE REALTY LLC

    0 Lake Seneca Rd Unit MFRO6387086, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    30554 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,080

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Reynolds MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    30554 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31918 Florida 44, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      31918 Florida 44, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susana Houser CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /4

    $9,300,000

    • Land
    • 155 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    0 Florida 44 Unit MFRO6380418, Eustis, FL 32726

    This is a unique parcel in a growing area of Lake County. Over 800 feet of frontage on Hwy 44 provides a great window to marketing this potential residential community. There are a number of residential projects in the works. The new Publix is only 2.5 miles away, proximity to the newly built exit off of Wekiva Parkway (around 20 miles away) and only 3 miles to Downtown Eustis and a short 8 miles

    Max Sabeti REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.

    0 Florida 44 Unit MFRO6380418, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    515 Darshire Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,020

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Davis REMI EMERSON RESIDENTIAL

    515 Darshire Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $407,564 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      452 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /32

    $375,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    34625 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-story home featuring a bright open-concept floor plan and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the paver driveway, three-car garage, and clean, modern curb appeal that set the tone for the rest of the home.Inside, neutral tile flooring throughout the main living areas creates a

    Chris Bessette KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    34625 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776
  • /2

    $682,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    25214 Black Bear Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,428

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

    25214 Black Bear Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41842 Mango St, Eustis, FL 32736

      41842 Mango St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 1.05 Acres
    • $152,286 per Acre

    38517 Wooded Meadow Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

    Welcome to Shoreline Ranch. This is a gated lakefront community. Offering custom home packages by American Family Homes Inc the preferred builder. Build your dream home here and enjoy the breathtaking views year-round. The right lot shapes the way your home looks and feels from the stunning views out your windows to the natural light that brightens your loving space. Contact us today to schedule

    Mike Neace HOMETOWN REALTY PROFESSIONAL I

    38517 Wooded Meadow Dr, Umatilla, FL 32784

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home