3,177

Properties in ZIP Code 16033

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $289,122 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,800
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $227,102 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      410 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine DiDomenico BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $203,178 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      412 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,900
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Michelucci-Braun WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $218,333 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      100 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Dec 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $198,014 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      200 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Groden COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $331,496 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Roberts Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $304,902 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      238 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • May 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Becky Mertz RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $202,338 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      232 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $283,667 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      221 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,368
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Perry Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $199,420 Not Listed For Sale

      340 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 6 Beds
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      340 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /2

      Est $237,890 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      121 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,500

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Steele BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $119,894 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      115 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Collins BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $248,519 Not Listed For Sale

      129 S Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      129 S Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jun 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $159,877 Not Listed For Sale

      142 S Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      142 S Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 392% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Brunton YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $215,231 Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      409 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Feb 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gia Albanowski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $199,368 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Franklin St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      146 Franklin St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sebock CLEAR CHOICE ENTERPRISES, LLC

    • /22

      Est $238,260 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Waldron Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      348 Waldron Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Sep 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Myrleen Manley WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $228,816 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Franklin St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Franklin St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Aug 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /7

      Est $188,667 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Hill St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      156 Hill St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Mar 19, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Leonard WPML Inactive User File

    • /16

      Est $122,932 Not Listed For Sale

      629 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      629 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Jan 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /25

      Est $342,695 Not Listed For Sale

      234 N Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      234 N Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ammerman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $201,449 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Elizabeth Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      307 Elizabeth Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Guthrie Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $328,966 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Elizabeth Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      315 Elizabeth Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $188,667 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Franklin St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      183 Franklin St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fullerton Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $215,408 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Hill St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      206 Hill St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,500
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Smithheisler NICKLAS KING & COMPANY

    • /25

      Est $222,585 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Hill St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      204 Hill St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Leone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /16

      Est $192,766 Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      401 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Cathell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /11

      Est $150,712 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      325 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Apr 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Schoppe REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /17

      Est $253,815 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      313 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Oct 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent kelly Pyle BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $172,334 Not Listed For Sale

      116 N Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      116 N Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Corey Weber RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /24

      Est $369,372 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Belle St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 Belle St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Robinson EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $316,278 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Belle St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      309 Belle St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Buha RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $170,275 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Railroad St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      144 Railroad St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debra Schatzel-Professori ACHIEVE REALTY, INC.

    • /20

      Est $234,023 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Railroad St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      140 Railroad St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Tomayko Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $232,285 Not Listed For Sale

      214 W Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      214 W Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Tumpa BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $245,755 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Railroad St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      139 Railroad St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Maier WPML Inactive User File

    • /4

      Est $175,069 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pioneer Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      118 Pioneer Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Mar 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lori Springer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /13

      Est $201,768 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Pattison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      210 Pattison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 285 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ann Zajac WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $222,497 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Pattison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      216 Pattison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent David Sweeney USREALTY.COM, LLP

    • /21

      Est $206,085 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Pattison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      228 Pattison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Maher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home