13,151

Properties in ZIP Code 47711

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $229,396 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Bronson Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3915 Bronson Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Ismail ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $253,566 Not Listed For Sale

      3924 Bronson Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3924 Bronson Ln, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crick ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $168,710 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 E Tennessee St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2255 E Tennessee St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /20

      Est $214,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Oak Hill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1309 Oak Hill Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Keen Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /21

      Est $152,276 Not Listed For Sale

      721 N Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      721 N Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robles KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $189,392 Not Listed For Sale

      921 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      921 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• /34

      Est $219,312 Not Listed For Sale

      717 N Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      717 N Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $270,431 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Vogel Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      2259 Vogel Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $188,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Vogel Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2215 Vogel Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Card ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $202,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1015 N Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1015 N Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $144,043 Not Listed For Sale

      2018 E Missouri St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2018 E Missouri St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /23

      Est $182,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 N Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1011 N Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /22

      Est $211,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 N Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1013 N Weinbach Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Berry @properties

    • /19

      Est $230,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Vogel Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2105 Vogel Rd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Waldroup F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /34

      Est $165,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E Columbia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2101 E Columbia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Marshall ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /21

      Est $148,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 E Columbia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2055 E Columbia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kingsbury KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /17

      Est $116,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 E Columbia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2013 E Columbia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gino Delacoma F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /17

      Est $116,864 Not Listed For Sale

      209 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      209 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hoeppner @properties

    • /20

      Est $123,859 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      205 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jo Hinkle ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /15

      Est $146,672 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      204 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /14

      Est $120,060 Not Listed For Sale

      213 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      213 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Lame Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /18

      Est $128,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 E Franklin St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2112 E Franklin St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /16

      Est $142,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2067 E Florida St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2067 E Florida St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hill KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /19

      Est $182,868 Not Listed For Sale

      2063 E Florida St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2063 E Florida St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Meeks @properties

    • /15

      Est $160,814 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 E Florida St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2070 E Florida St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /32

      Est $193,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2101 E Tennessee St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2101 E Tennessee St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Davis F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /16

      Est $139,369 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 E Tennessee St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2055 E Tennessee St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Jarboe Keller Williams Elite

    • /24

      Est $146,189 Not Listed For Sale

      1012 N Fairlawn Cir W, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1012 N Fairlawn Cir W, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Elliott Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /15

      Est $163,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 N Fairlawn Cir W, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1009 N Fairlawn Cir W, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /30

      Est $133,650 Not Listed For Sale

      816 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      816 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /14

      Est $127,976 Not Listed For Sale

      921 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      921 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent mark albini eXp Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $174,382 Not Listed For Sale

      901 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      901 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hallenberger RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $119,932 Not Listed For Sale

      821 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      821 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,800
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /35

      Est $143,618 Not Listed For Sale

      817 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      817 N Lincoln Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $230,407 Not Listed For Sale

      27 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      27 N Kelsey Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Bowes @properties

    • /28

      Est $158,118 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 E Division St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2158 E Division St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Johnson @properties

    • /28

      Est $153,871 Not Listed For Sale

      23 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      23 N Spring St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Schulz Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /13

      Est $142,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2033 E Virginia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2033 E Virginia St, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,100
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gilmore Ferris Property Group

    • /8

      Est $166,891 Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Fairlawn Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      100 N Fairlawn Ave, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Moran-Trentini F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $205,597 Not Listed For Sale

      1 N Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1 N Alvord Blvd, Evansville, IN 47711

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,900
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Smith F.C. TUCKER EMGE

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home