12,014

Properties in ZIP Code 47714

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $223,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1517 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McBride KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /33

      Est $211,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1501 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Angel RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $123,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      709 S Kentucky Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $140,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1612 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Sohn SOHN & ASSOCIATES, LTD.

    • /15

      Est $177,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1620 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /30

      Est $119,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Lewis Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      408 Lewis Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $126,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Lewis Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      412 Lewis Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /17

      Est $139,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1239 Olive Ct, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1239 Olive Ct, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,542
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Catanese Catanese Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $101,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Olive Ct, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1250 Olive Ct, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Demastus ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $155,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      725 S Bennighof Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      725 S Bennighof Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $158,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      627 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Gile Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /22

      Est $285,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Lodge Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      630 Lodge Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Wootan List With Freedom.com LLC

    • /36

      Est $417,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1437 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hoeppner @properties

    • /30

      Est $84,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      1129 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1129 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DEBRA DEMPSEY ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /31

      Est $142,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1124 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,600
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lutz KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /21

      Est $148,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1120 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy White KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /9

      Est $124,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 S Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      643 S Fares Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Martin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /29

      Est $193,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      805 S Norman Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      805 S Norman Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brummett Acclaim Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $210,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Norman Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      704 S Norman Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

• /35

      Est $222,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1820 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1820 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,275
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Cameron ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /32

      Est $280,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1816 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1816 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reeder ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $184,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1724 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Horton Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /31

      Est $246,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 S Norman Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      621 S Norman Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Speer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /27

      Est $144,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1038 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $114,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1024 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cori Walton Catanese Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $130,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1050 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Woodburn Catanese Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $106,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1011 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $225,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 S Rotherwood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      727 S Rotherwood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Sohn SOHN & ASSOCIATES, LTD.

    • /31

      Est $194,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      732 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Moran-Trentini F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $217,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      736 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      736 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Kirsch SOLID GOLD REALTY, INC.

    • /36

      Est $241,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      632 S Englewood Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randall Dillback Catanese Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $238,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 S Runnymeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      619 S Runnymeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hallenberger RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $188,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 S Runnymeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      611 S Runnymeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

• /24

      Est $154,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1414 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Buchanan KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /26

      Est $94,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1423 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,600
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $143,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1413 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Haire F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $117,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1430 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Speer F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $135,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1413 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1413 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /18

      Est $106,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1401 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Carmack KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /6

      Est $43,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1427 John St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1935
      1427 John St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bullock Evansville Lifestyle Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home