7,769

Properties in ZIP Code 47715

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $334,782 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Nottingham Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      920 Nottingham Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bender FOLZ REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $300,731 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Nottingham Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      924 Nottingham Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny McBride KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $270,620 Not Listed For Sale

      827 Nottingham Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      827 Nottingham Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $251,529 Not Listed For Sale

      8200 Sherwood Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8200 Sherwood Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,400
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Getz Kinney Realty & Development

    • /32

      Est $273,999 Not Listed For Sale

      8132 Royalwood Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8132 Royalwood Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Counter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $258,998 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Crestwood Dr E, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      723 Crestwood Dr E, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $254,198 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Crestwood Dr E, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      648 Crestwood Dr E, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $279,755 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Woodbriar Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      646 Woodbriar Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Martin ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /20

      Est $235,456 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Kirkwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      530 Kirkwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

• /24

      Est $185,985 Not Listed For Sale

      6744 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6744 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McIntosh F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $180,184 Not Listed For Sale

      6732 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6732 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hancock ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $172,762 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6640 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Horton Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /30

      Est $192,312 Not Listed For Sale

      6618 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6618 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hopkins Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /17

      Est $183,024 Not Listed For Sale

      6614 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6614 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Woodburn Catanese Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $177,766 Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6610 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Yeh ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /16

      Est $180,651 Not Listed For Sale

      6620 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6620 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Durchholz Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /31

      Est $177,334 Not Listed For Sale

      6518 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6518 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

• /22

      Est $233,430 Not Listed For Sale

      7601 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7601 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,105
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCarthy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /24

      Est $219,270 Not Listed For Sale

      7414 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7414 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Harney Keller Williams Elite

    • /36

      Est $429,964 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Greengate Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      735 Greengate Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,645
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Schulz Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /33

      Est $449,911 Not Listed For Sale

      931 Greengate Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      931 Greengate Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carson Lowry RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $368,351 Not Listed For Sale

      930 Greengate Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      930 Greengate Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clayton Daugherty RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $233,750 Not Listed For Sale

      7418 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7418 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,900
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /30

      Est $176,489 Not Listed For Sale

      7500 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7500 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $170,582 Not Listed For Sale

      7600 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7600 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Howie eXp Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $189,309 Not Listed For Sale

      7418 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7418 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,250
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Eddy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /27

      Est $160,749 Not Listed For Sale

      6409 E Oak St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6409 E Oak St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Barber F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /22

      Est $183,461 Not Listed For Sale

      6504 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6504 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri McCoy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $182,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6416 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      6416 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

• /35

      Est $208,740 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Kingswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      726 Kingswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /28

      Est $356,118 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Oriole Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      532 Oriole Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Shepherd eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $669,166 Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7400 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Haynie F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $472,976 Not Listed For Sale

      7408 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7408 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /33

      Est $475,507 Not Listed For Sale

      7390 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7390 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,400
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanne Naas F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $481,612 Not Listed For Sale

      7116 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7116 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Shepherd F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $446,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7208 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7208 Olive St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathie Spalding Dauby Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $457,731 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Audubon Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      401 Audubon Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kindra Hirt F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $486,476 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Audubon Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      451 Audubon Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

• /36

      Est $524,130 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Park Plaza Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      501 Park Plaza Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Haynie F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $503,333 Not Listed For Sale

      7091 E Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7091 E Cherry St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jourdan Boberg Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home