53

Recently Sold Everett, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $159,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9852 Clear Ridge Rd, Everett, PA 15537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Conrad Team Team Perry Wellington Realty, LLC

    9852 Clear Ridge Rd, Everett, PA 15537
  • /51

    $275,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    5030 Riverview Rd, Everett, PA 15537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,175

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lemley Howard Hanna Bardell Realty

    5030 Riverview Rd, Everett, PA 15537
  • /114

    $1,340,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    300 Beegle Rd, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meryl Stoltzfus Beiler-Campbell Realtors-Quarryville

    300 Beegle Rd, Everett, PA 15537
  • /107

    $380,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    230 E Main St, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,110

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl McInroy Coldwell Banker Premier

    230 E Main St, Everett, PA 15537
  • /43

    $565,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    217 Mill Ridge Rd, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,194

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Otis Re/max Olde Towne Realty

    217 Mill Ridge Rd, Everett, PA 15537
  • /2

    $37,900 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot # 2 Ridge Way Dr, Everett, PA 15537

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $31,066 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 303 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ott RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    Lot # 2 Ridge Way Dr, Everett, PA 15537
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    14 W 2nd St, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,244

    Last Listing Agent Ralitsa Diehl Juniata Realty

    14 W 2nd St, Everett, PA 15537
  • /54

    $475,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    237 Hawthorne Dr, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,856

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Wilt Re/Max Results Realty Group

    237 Hawthorne Dr, Everett, PA 15537
  • /38

    $138,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    323 Tatesville Rd, Everett, PA 15537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,818

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Fix Howard Hanna Bardell Realty

    323 Tatesville Rd, Everett, PA 15537
  • /37

    $140,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    314 Water St, Everett, PA 15537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,167

    Last Listing Agent Michele Barkman Charis Realty Group

    314 Water St, Everett, PA 15537
  • /57

    $210,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    207 N Spring St, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 1889

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,480

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Feaster Coldwell Banker Premier

    207 N Spring St, Everett, PA 15537
  • /53

    $190,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    237 E Main St, Everett, PA 15537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleni LeVan-Miller Coldwell Banker Premier

    237 E Main St, Everett, PA 15537
  • /56

    $370,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6334 Black Valley Rd, Everett, PA 15537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,089

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barfield Charis Realty Group

    6334 Black Valley Rd, Everett, PA 15537

Showing Results 41 - 53, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home