351

Recently Sold Homes in 98204

Section Image
  • /35

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1223 118th Place SW Unit 90, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,991

    Last Listing Agent Laine Ostrom Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW

    1223 118th Place SW Unit 90, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $534,500

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2629 123rd Place SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,365

    Last Listing Agent Cyrus O’Bryant The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    2629 123rd Place SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $745,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3108 122nd Place SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schrepfer Windermere Real Estate Co.

    3108 122nd Place SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /19

    $555,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2312 117th Place SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,311

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Russell Coldwell Banker Bain

    2312 117th Place SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2903 Gibson Rd Unit 4, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,377

    Last Listing Agent Casey Bui Windermere RE North, Inc.

    2903 Gibson Rd Unit 4, Everett, WA 98204
  • /27

    $539,950

    Sold May 12, 2026

    222 124th St SW Unit D2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mustach Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    222 124th St SW Unit D2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /14

    $127,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 202, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Green Green Path Real Estate

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 202, Everett, WA 98204
  • /20

    $651,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12421 28th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,924

    Last Listing Agent Janie Lee John L. Scott, Inc

    12421 28th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2114 120th Place SW Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,817

    Last Listing Agent Willie Fan John L. Scott, Inc.

    2114 120th Place SW Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    12605 E Gibson Rd Unit 72, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen Murrweiss RE/MAX Elite

    12605 E Gibson Rd Unit 72, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $674,950

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10701 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teddy Lim eXp Realty

    10701 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    730 112th St SW Unit G303, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,760

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Gamm RE/MAX Elite

    730 112th St SW Unit G303, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10120 19th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,481

    Last Listing Agent Jess Lyda Skyline Properties, Inc.

    10120 19th Place W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    815 124th St SW Unit 27, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Buck Buck Real Estate

    815 124th St SW Unit 27, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9727 18th Ave W Unit A206, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,376

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Jacobson Heaton Dainard, LLC

    9727 18th Ave W Unit A206, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $145,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1427 100th St SW Unit 154, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Blake CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    1427 100th St SW Unit 154, Everett, WA 98204
  • /22

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    108 107th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,148

    Last Listing Agent Ann Margaret Calderon eXp Realty

    108 107th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    215 100th St SW Unit A305, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,119

    Last Listing Agent Sara Montagne Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    215 100th St SW Unit A305, Everett, WA 98204
  • /20

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    815 124th St SW Unit 144, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Root RE/MAX Elite

    815 124th St SW Unit 144, Everett, WA 98204
  • /3

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    109 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,667

    Last Listing Agent Corey Crain Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    109 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204
  • /20

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13000 Admiralty Way Unit K103, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,602

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGill The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    13000 Admiralty Way Unit K103, Everett, WA 98204
  • /37

    $149,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 208, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Matteson CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 208, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13000 Admiralty Way Unit K106, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,518

    Last Listing Agent Friska Ping Lim AgencyOne

    13000 Admiralty Way Unit K106, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    217 112th St SW Unit B102, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,170

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    217 112th St SW Unit B102, Everett, WA 98204
  • /7

    $1,110,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12421 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,528

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morrow Next Horizon Realty

    12421 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1728 106th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,325

    Last Listing Agent Emily Wood Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1728 106th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    24 XX Center Rd, Everett, WA 98204

    • Land
    • 2.59 Acres
    • $19,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 79% Below List Price
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lantz Realty One Group Orca

    24 XX Center Rd, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $334,950

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8407 18th Ave W Unit 6-203, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,891

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hill Windermere RE Mill Creek Inc

    8407 18th Ave W Unit 6-203, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    244 93rd Place SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,285

    Last Listing Agent Brock Reinecke Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    244 93rd Place SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /27

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8407 18th Ave W Unit 4-103, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,493

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ablacinski Realty ONE Group Orca Gold

    8407 18th Ave W Unit 4-103, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $680,855

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1520 Hollow Dale Place Unit H, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew MacGillivray Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    1520 Hollow Dale Place Unit H, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11812 14th Ave W Unit 15, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,836

    Last Listing Agent Yesay Semerjian Redfin

    11812 14th Ave W Unit 15, Everett, WA 98204
  • /35

    $599,950

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    9521 Sharon Dr, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $607/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,110

    Last Listing Agent Robert Norton Realty One Group Orca

    9521 Sharon Dr, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $241,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    12906 8th Ave W Unit C102, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,356

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Hupf James & Associates R.E. Inc.

    12906 8th Ave W Unit C102, Everett, WA 98204
  • /17

    $970,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1120 113th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 9 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,309

    Last Listing Agent Katelynne Best Michael J Real Estate LLC

    1120 113th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1001 121st St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,455

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Whipple Every Door Real Estate

    1001 121st St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $324,950

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12423 4th Ave W Unit 6303, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,461

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Bannister Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    12423 4th Ave W Unit 6303, Everett, WA 98204
  • /18

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    815 124th St SW Unit 117, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danuta Keiko Pointer Realty, Inc.

    815 124th St SW Unit 117, Everett, WA 98204
  • /21

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    11527 Highway 99 Unit A103, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,910

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Kuniholm Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    11527 Highway 99 Unit A103, Everett, WA 98204
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11527 Highway 99 Unit C102, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,422

    Last Listing Agent Heather Maresca John L. Scott, Inc.

    11527 Highway 99 Unit C102, Everett, WA 98204

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home