351

Recently Sold Homes in 98204

Section Image
  • /11

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11626 Admiralty Way Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,747

    Last Listing Agent Jen Dold HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    11626 Admiralty Way Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /22

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1427 100th St SW Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Burke John L. Scott, Inc.

    1427 100th St SW Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12312 27th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,603

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Byrne Windermere Real Estate Co.

    12312 27th Place W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /35

    $699,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    926 99th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,229

    Last Listing Agent Kyu Lee Century 21 Real Estate Center

    926 99th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    815 124th St SW Unit 22, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Buck Buck Real Estate

    815 124th St SW Unit 22, Everett, WA 98204
  • /35

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    709 93rd St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,532

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dalto Real Broker LLC

    709 93rd St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    225 106th St SW Unit A3, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Allen John L. Scott Everett

    225 106th St SW Unit A3, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11104 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,587

    Last Listing Agent Glover Weiss Coldwell Banker Danforth

    11104 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204
  • /4

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10820 Minuteman Dr Unit 13 C14, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,216

    Last Listing Agent Alex Jobe Keller Williams Eastside

    10820 Minuteman Dr Unit 13 C14, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12109 26th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,350

    Last Listing Agent Malik Khan Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    12109 26th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit E106, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,292

    Last Listing Agent Pam La Casse Berkshire Hathaway HS SP

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit E106, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $658,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11026 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,342

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Evans John L. Scott, Inc.

    11026 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9411 18th Ave W Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,024

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hamshaw John L. Scott Mukilteo

    9411 18th Ave W Unit B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $278,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1427 100th St SW Unit 149, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Caudill Pacific Properties

    1427 100th St SW Unit 149, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $284,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    13013 E Gibson Rd Unit M223, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,359

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Harman Windermere RE North, Inc.

    13013 E Gibson Rd Unit M223, Everett, WA 98204
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12530 Admiralty Way Unit I202, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,629

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Apacible Coldwell Banker Danforth

    12530 Admiralty Way Unit I202, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $141,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 174, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chong Park CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 174, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $839,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10925 6th Ave W Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Krager Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    10925 6th Ave W Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    11527 Highway 99 Unit E304, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,482

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Michele Ford eXp Realty

    11527 Highway 99 Unit E304, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $356,500

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    11504 12th Ave W Unit B306, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,195

    Last Listing Agent Mason Hwu eXp Realty

    11504 12th Ave W Unit B306, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1001 W Casino Rd Unit D202, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,424

    Last Listing Agent LaTamla Townsend eXp Realty

    1001 W Casino Rd Unit D202, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $149,900

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    815 124th St SW Unit 52, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Byrum Windermere RE Arlington

    815 124th St SW Unit 52, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1410 W Casino Rd Unit 26, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,159

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bardue Real Property Associates

    1410 W Casino Rd Unit 26, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $635,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1028 135th St SW Unit 29, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,977

    Last Listing Agent Jody Scott RE/MAX Elite

    1028 135th St SW Unit 29, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $599,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2231 61st St SE Unit A, Everett, WA 98203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,708

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Ball Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    2231 61st St SE Unit A, Everett, WA 98203
  • /25

    $2,869,450

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13111 Admiralty Way, Everett, WA 98204

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,817,133

    Last Listing Agent Larisa Skobyak RE/MAX Northwest

    13111 Admiralty Way, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $895,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    10811 Holly Dr Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Allen John L. Scott Everett

    10811 Holly Dr Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $515,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    625 93rd St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $703/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,710

    Last Listing Agent Gerald McClinton G L McClinton & Associates

    625 93rd St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $444,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1430 W Casino Rd Unit 63, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,519

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Balise Lotside

    1430 W Casino Rd Unit 63, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $549,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    225 106th St SW Unit A1, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Last Listing Agent Ron Allen John L. Scott Everett

    225 106th St SW Unit A1, Everett, WA 98204
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    230 93rd Place SW Unit 10, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,145

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Staker Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    230 93rd Place SW Unit 10, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    11142 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,529

    Last Listing Agent Victor Tjok John L. Scott, Inc.

    11142 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12906 8th Ave W Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,912

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wilde Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    12906 8th Ave W Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9621 1st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,296

    Last Listing Agent Greg Greene Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    9621 1st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $739,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    11510 23rd Place W Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,289

    Last Listing Agent Jake Robinett John L. Scott Lake Stevens

    11510 23rd Place W Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1427 100th St SW Unit 50, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Flynn The Preview Group

    1427 100th St SW Unit 50, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12530 Admiralty Way Unit F201, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,879

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Allais The Preview Group

    12530 Admiralty Way Unit F201, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    13009 E Gibson Rd Unit Q130, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,219

    Last Listing Agent Jill Langer Windermere RE North, Inc.

    13009 E Gibson Rd Unit Q130, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 141, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Ortolf TEC Real Estate Inc.

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 141, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $225,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1427 100th St SW Unit 27, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Hibbard RE/MAX Town Center

    1427 100th St SW Unit 27, Everett, WA 98204

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home