351

Recently Sold Homes in 98204

Section Image
  • /15

    $305,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9917 Holly Dr Unit B208, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,793

    Last Listing Agent Moriceau Sainfils Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    9917 Holly Dr Unit B208, Everett, WA 98204
  • /37

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9339 18th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Leggett RE/MAX Elite

    9339 18th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /31

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11428 12th Ave W Unit A105, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,930

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pelham Katrina Eileen

    11428 12th Ave W Unit A105, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $120,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11100 4th Ave W Unit 28, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bentson Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

    11100 4th Ave W Unit 28, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $599,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10815 Holly Dr Unit C, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $599/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ron Allen John L. Scott Everett

    10815 Holly Dr Unit C, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1518 Hollow Dale Place Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Skepetaris Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1518 Hollow Dale Place Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /19

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9713 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,902

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Pacific Northwest Realty

    9713 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12404 E Gibson Rd Unit Q201, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,164

    Last Listing Agent John Manning RE/MAX Gateway

    12404 E Gibson Rd Unit Q201, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12209 11th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,100

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Loveless Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    12209 11th Place W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10414 Holly Dr Unit E, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,511

    Last Listing Agent Karalyn Andersen Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    10414 Holly Dr Unit E, Everett, WA 98204
  • /19

    $967,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    12303 Alexander Rd, Everett, WA 98204

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,618

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lions Lions Realty Group

    12303 Alexander Rd, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11024 17th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,039

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Nobach Windermere RE Arlington

    11024 17th Place W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /29

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8312 11th Dr W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,948

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    8312 11th Dr W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /25

    $339,800

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8408 18th Ave W Unit 10-202, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,917

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wray eXp Realty

    8408 18th Ave W Unit 10-202, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 51, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mendez John L. Scott, Inc.

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 51, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $146,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1427 100th St SW Unit 97, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Burke John L. Scott, Inc.

    1427 100th St SW Unit 97, Everett, WA 98204
  • /35

    $655,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12324 29th Place W Unit 6, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,056

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Madison Windermere Bellevue Commons

    12324 29th Place W Unit 6, Everett, WA 98204
  • /39

    $601,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1103 134th St SW Unit 9, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,416

    Last Listing Agent Katie Watkins Hanchinamani Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    1103 134th St SW Unit 9, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8407 18th Ave W Unit 3-105, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,258

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8407 18th Ave W Unit 3-105, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $485,600

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    927 132nd St SW Unit B2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,128

    Last Listing Agent George Caudill Pacific Properties

    927 132nd St SW Unit B2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $329,995

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8408 18th Ave W Unit 2-202, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,739

    Last Listing Agent Arin Becker Windermere Real Estate RBI

    8408 18th Ave W Unit 2-202, Everett, WA 98204
  • /37

    $599,950

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10420 Holly Dr Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,427

    Last Listing Agent Aaron De Nunzio Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    10420 Holly Dr Unit D, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,473

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hurst Real Broker LLC

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit A104, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9613 16th Dr W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,613

    Last Listing Agent Eric Nguyen Every Door Real Estate

    9613 16th Dr W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    120 W Intercity Ave, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,138

    Last Listing Agent Zach Hensrude RE/MAX Elite

    120 W Intercity Ave, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1510 Hollow Dale Place Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew MacGillivray Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    1510 Hollow Dale Place Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /13

    $330,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    426 107th Place SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,045

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Russell John L. Scott, Inc.

    426 107th Place SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /18

    $839,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    11014 6th Ave W Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,271

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Ozegovic Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    11014 6th Ave W Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9808 1st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,677

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cruz Cruz & Co. LLC

    9808 1st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /28

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11517 Marino Ave Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Godines John L. Scott Snohomish

    11517 Marino Ave Unit B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13724 Ash Way Unit C-1, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,538

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Thurston Windermere Real Estate JS

    13724 Ash Way Unit C-1, Everett, WA 98204
  • /31

    $441,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit F306, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,758

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Olsen Jessica Olsen Properties

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit F306, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $280,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11527 Hwy 99 Unit C106, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,940

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Smith Keller Williams North Seattle

    11527 Hwy 99 Unit C106, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12317 26th Ave W Unit 21, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,619

    Last Listing Agent Samir Elaraby Redfin

    12317 26th Ave W Unit 21, Everett, WA 98204
  • /29

    $243,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1001 W Casino Rd Unit F201, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,353

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Grayson John L. Scott Everett

    1001 W Casino Rd Unit F201, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit C206, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,228

    Last Listing Agent Emily Tjaarda Redfin

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit C206, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11415 8th Place W Unit D, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spesock eXp Realty

    11415 8th Place W Unit D, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $895,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14928 16th Ave W Unit 30, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,338

    Last Listing Agent TC Wu WPI Real Estate Services, Inc.

    14928 16th Ave W Unit 30, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /18

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    9727 18th Ave W Unit B202, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,197

    Last Listing Agent Matt Dubas Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    9727 18th Ave W Unit B202, Everett, WA 98204
  • /27

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit G206, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,722

    Last Listing Agent Milaina West KW Greater Seattle

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit G206, Everett, WA 98204

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home