351

Recently Sold Homes in 98204

Section Image
  • /22

    $652,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    828 116th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,568

    Last Listing Agent Alan Vu COMPASS

    828 116th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /35

    $458,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1430 W Casino Rd Unit 12, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,791

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Greenleaf Real Broker LLC

    1430 W Casino Rd Unit 12, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    126 W Casino Rd Unit 8, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,392

    Last Listing Agent Vanno Vong Pellego, Inc.

    126 W Casino Rd Unit 8, Everett, WA 98204
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11402 8th Place W Unit G2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,479

    Last Listing Agent Scott Watkins PRO RLTYSRVCS Eastside

    11402 8th Place W Unit G2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /35

    $120,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1427 100th St SW Unit 90, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 259 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mara Avery Epique Realty

    1427 100th St SW Unit 90, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1701 104th Place SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,036

    Last Listing Agent Lori Batiot Windermere Northlake

    1701 104th Place SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $375,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    730 112th St SW Unit G106, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,945

    Last Listing Agent Alex Eckardt Coldwell Banker Danforth

    730 112th St SW Unit G106, Everett, WA 98204
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    120 124th St SW Unit H5, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,742

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    120 124th St SW Unit H5, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $559,950

    Sold May 12, 2026

    222 124th St SW Unit F1, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mustach Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    222 124th St SW Unit F1, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $617,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1112 134th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,001

    Last Listing Agent Nilesh Bothra Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1112 134th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /9

    $558,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11113 6th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,887

    Last Listing Agent Vince Grant RE/MAX Elite

    11113 6th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2103 131st Place SW Unit 920, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,748

    Last Listing Agent Scott Petrich Redfin

    2103 131st Place SW Unit 920, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1123 132nd St SW Unit A, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,793

    Last Listing Agent BethAnn Warner Windermere Real Estate Co.

    1123 132nd St SW Unit A, Everett, WA 98204
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1910 W Casino Rd Unit 124, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,666

    Last Listing Agent Luis Freitas John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps

    1910 W Casino Rd Unit 124, Everett, WA 98204
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11527 Highway 99 Unit A303, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,588

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Grandpre Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    11527 Highway 99 Unit A303, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $251,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12600 4th Ave W Unit 7H, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,988

    Last Listing Agent Grant Weaver Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    12600 4th Ave W Unit 7H, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit F104, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,996

    Last Listing Agent Mike Novak Real Broker LLC

    12712 Admiralty Way Unit F104, Everett, WA 98204
  • /27

    $553,950

    Sold May 12, 2026

    222 124th St SW Unit D3, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

222 124th St SW Unit D3, Everett, WA 98204
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    12219 4th Place W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,863

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Phaysith Redfin

    12219 4th Place W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /31

    $1,210,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11007 6th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,019

    Last Listing Agent Alex Zeiady Coldwell Banker Danforth

    11007 6th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /22

    $524,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    225 106th St SW Unit A4, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,000

    Last Listing Agent Ron Allen John L. Scott Everett

    225 106th St SW Unit A4, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $65,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    815 124th St SW Unit 17, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Inglin CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    815 124th St SW Unit 17, Everett, WA 98204
  • /32

    $640,068

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    722 89th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,637

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pattee Realty One Group Orca

    722 89th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10421 13th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,249

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Medina Real Broker LLC

    10421 13th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /30

    $660,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2331 121st Place SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,321

    Last Listing Agent Ihor Pechkovskyi Windermere Bellevue Commons

    2331 121st Place SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2621 123rd Place SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,442

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Butler Keller Williams Realty

    2621 123rd Place SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /39

    $539,950

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2530 123rd Place SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,038

    Last Listing Agent Rob Gadbois RE/MAX Elite

    2530 123rd Place SW Unit B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /9

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1432 120th Place SW Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,451

    Last Listing Agent Dung Nguyen Skyline Properties, Inc.

    1432 120th Place SW Unit 2, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    927 132nd St SW Unit H5, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,619

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Rafferty Pointe3 Real Estate

    927 132nd St SW Unit H5, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9121 5th Place W Unit A & B, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,164

    Last Listing Agent Devin Gordon CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    9121 5th Place W Unit A & B, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $680,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2021 129th Place SW Unit F, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,637

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ellis KW Greater Seattle

    2021 129th Place SW Unit F, Everett, WA 98204
  • /19

    $206,300

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8408 18th Ave W Unit 10-101, Everett, WA 98204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,483

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Jones Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    8408 18th Ave W Unit 10-101, Everett, WA 98204
  • /29

    $226,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11500 Meridian Ave S Unit 91, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga Puebla Barajas Skyline Properties, Inc.

    11500 Meridian Ave S Unit 91, Everett, WA 98208
  • /15

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1105 90th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 6,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Moore MacPherson's Real Estate Serv.

    1105 90th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /38

    $814,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    701 105th St SW, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,193

    Last Listing Agent Oxana Chetrari eXp Realty

    701 105th St SW, Everett, WA 98204
  • /17

    $308,700

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1421 W Casino Rd Unit A17, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,814

    Last Listing Agent Janet Spesock eXp Realty

    1421 W Casino Rd Unit A17, Everett, WA 98204
  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1427 100th St SW Unit 91, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mickie Barnett The Preview Group

    1427 100th St SW Unit 91, Everett, WA 98204
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1001 W Casino Rd Unit A303, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,345

    Last Listing Agent Lance Otto KW North Sound

    1001 W Casino Rd Unit A303, Everett, WA 98204
  • /23

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    10903 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,485

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Eli Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    10903 Paine Field Way, Everett, WA 98204
  • /33

    $659,330

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1510 Hollow Dale Place Unit E, Everett, WA 98204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Skepetaris Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    1510 Hollow Dale Place Unit E, Everett, WA 98204

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home