3,182

Recently Sold Homes near Small World Montessori

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    13502 106th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,244

    Last Listing Agent Sam Savage John L. Scott, Inc.

    13502 106th Dr SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /39

    $820,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    23 113th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,584

    Last Listing Agent Sam Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    23 113th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /38

    $760,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    1914 122nd Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,891

    Last Listing Agent Kim Pelham Katrina Eileen

    1914 122nd Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3230 148th St SW Unit G-6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Kirkham eXp Realty

    3230 148th St SW Unit G-6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /37

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5109 115th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,962

    Last Listing Agent Edward Gillis Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    5109 115th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /40

    $1,200,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7019 135th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,241,794

    Last Listing Agent Jeanie Temple The Preview Group

    7019 135th St SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /34

    $630,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    25 E Intercity Ave, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,795

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Zorich SPIRE ONE Realty

    25 E Intercity Ave, Everett, WA 98208
  • /28

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5018 126th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,906

    Last Listing Agent Buck Hoffman Windermere Real Estate/East

    5018 126th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /31

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4524 186th Place SE Unit B, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,553

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4524 186th Place SE Unit B, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2003 Mill Pointe Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,568

    Last Listing Agent Charles and Sue Doepp RE/MAX Northwest

    2003 Mill Pointe Dr SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /38

    $920,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    224 157th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,212

    Last Listing Agent Heather McKinnon Redfin

    224 157th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /33

    $799,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    17503 24th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,779

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Lawson Coldwell Banker Danforth

    17503 24th Ave SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /16

    $715,800

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3602 104th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,687

    Last Listing Agent Sinden Harum Diamond Real Estate

    3602 104th Place SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /24

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13414 46th Ave SE Unit 6, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,344

    Last Listing Agent Scott Huber Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    13414 46th Ave SE Unit 6, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /31

    $609,995

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG7, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,000

    D.R. Horton Cathcart Crossing

    14707 87th Ave SE Unit GG7, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /25

    $629,995

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit A4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit A4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $614,995

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /3

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    525 164th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,675

    Last Listing Agent Troy Lehman Redfin

    525 164th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /2

    $542,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    16528 23rd Ave SE Unit D4, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $373/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,337

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Shattuck Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    16528 23rd Ave SE Unit D4, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4913 W View Dr, Everett, WA 98203

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,864

    Last Listing Agent Mike Novak Real Broker LLC

    4913 W View Dr, Everett, WA 98203
  • /30

    $473,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,577

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Ramon Buck Real Estate

    14007 69th Dr SE Unit M3, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /35

    $1,370,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14911 81st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,408

    Last Listing Agent Luke Blankenship KW North Sound

    14911 81st Ave SE, Snohomish, WA 98296
  • /31

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    15022 38th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,264

    Last Listing Agent Gaurav Sood Skyline Properties, Inc.

    15022 38th Dr SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /19

    $742,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1710 Ludwig Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,045

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Kiely Daily Realty Group LLC

    1710 Ludwig Rd, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /10

    $1,882,568

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4006 199th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,000

    MainVue Homes Elmbrook - Single Family Homes

    4006 199th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /40

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7401 E Heather Way, Everett, WA 98203

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,760

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Harriss Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    7401 E Heather Way, Everett, WA 98203
  • /18

    $869,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1322 194th St SE Unit E7, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    1322 194th St SE Unit E7, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /37

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    629 Emory Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,570

    Last Listing Agent Missi Huff Coldwell Banker Bain

    629 Emory Dr, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /35

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    111 170th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,832

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Dalke Coldwell Banker Bain

    111 170th St SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16332 17th Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,337

    Last Listing Agent Charles and Sue Doepp RE/MAX Northwest

    16332 17th Ave SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /35

    $1,037,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15717 22nd Ct SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,013

    Last Listing Agent Mary Brubaker RE/MAX Northwest

    15717 22nd Ct SE, Mill Creek, WA 98012
  • /17

    $674,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14424 Madison Way Unit D1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,000

14424 Madison Way Unit D1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /37

    $743,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8 157th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,049

    Last Listing Agent Stacia Glasser The Preview Group

    8 157th Place SE, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /22

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14714 Admiralty Way Unit A209, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,233

    Last Listing Agent Hope Ndungu Keller Williams North Seattle

    14714 Admiralty Way Unit A209, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /39

    $999,950

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    17912 12th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,304

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Reda Windermere RE North, Inc.

    17912 12th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98037
  • /28

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    18930 Bothell Everett Hwy Unit D203, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,568

    Last Listing Agent Yingqiang Wang Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    18930 Bothell Everett Hwy Unit D203, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1729 194th St SE Unit 6, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Vordahl Every Door Real Estate

    1729 194th St SE Unit 6, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /39

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    322 Avenue D, Snohomish, WA 98290

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,284

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Salvadalena FIRST AND MAIN

    322 Avenue D, Snohomish, WA 98290
  • /40

    $464,998

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2201 192nd St SE Unit R105, Bothell, WA 98012

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,351

    Last Listing Agent Peter Chau Inspire Realty

    2201 192nd St SE Unit R105, Bothell, WA 98012
  • /19

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    409 125th Place SE Unit 74, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,736

    Last Listing Agent Hailu Liu RE/MAX Town Center

    409 125th Place SE Unit 74, Everett, WA 98208

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home