534

Recently Sold Homes in 80439

Section Image
  • /50

    $840,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    2654 Sinton Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,466

    Last Listing Agent Tupper's Team Madison & Company Properties

    2654 Sinton Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /40

    $1,100,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24949 N Mountain Park Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,488

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pryor Compass - Denver

    24949 N Mountain Park Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1151 Evergreen Pkwy, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,645

    Last Listing Agent Denise Whittington Corcoran Perry & Co.

    1151 Evergreen Pkwy, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /46

    $1,541,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2191 Baldy Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,188

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Molleur Compass - Denver

    2191 Baldy Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /2

    $1,060,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    8626 Junco Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Petrash Jump Living

    8626 Junco Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $900,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    6882 Snowshoe Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,668

    Last Listing Agent Caroline McQueen Keller Williams Foothills Realty, LLC

    6882 Snowshoe Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /38

    $600,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    375 Castlewood Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,774

    Last Listing Agent Doug Pike LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    375 Castlewood Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /16

    $1,250,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2414 Legacy Ranch Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • Land
    • 41.76 Acres
    • $29,933 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 504 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corinna Bandemer Compass - Denver

    2414 Legacy Ranch Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /44

    $650,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    30400 Hilltop Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,111

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Mulvihill Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    30400 Hilltop Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /47

    $1,065,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    26436 Sweetbriar Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,892

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wosachlo Compass - Boulder

    26436 Sweetbriar Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $885,300 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1929 Interlocken Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,933

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Simpson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    1929 Interlocken Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /47

    $925,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7030 S Blue Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,556

7030 S Blue Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $2,695,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    497 Meadow Vista Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,656,902

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Molleur Compass - Denver

    497 Meadow Vista Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /42

    $930,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    29832 Dorothy Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,429

    Last Listing Agent Mark Zumtobel Mark Zumtobel

    29832 Dorothy Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /47

    $1,045,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    756 Dreamcatcher Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,642

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Sexton LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    756 Dreamcatcher Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /30

    $266,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    31270 John Wallace Rd Unit 302, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,981

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott-Wilson Compass - Denver

    31270 John Wallace Rd Unit 302, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /49

    $1,650,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,707,847

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Naggar Engel & Volkers Denver

    34357 State Highway 103, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /49

    $1,595,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    6150 Bluebell Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,020

    Last Listing Agent Lark Stewart LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6150 Bluebell Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $800,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7330 S Frog Hollow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,497

    Last Listing Agent Sam Wilson eXp Realty, LLC

    7330 S Frog Hollow Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /37

    $1,562,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    1334 Solitude Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,523,957

    Last Listing Agent Sally Ball Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    1334 Solitude Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /35

    $480,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6837 S Brook Forest Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,442

    Last Listing Agent John Putt Windermere DTC

    6837 S Brook Forest Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,199,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    8724 Armadillo Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,094

8724 Armadillo Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /23

    $265,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5325 S Hatch Dr Unit 40-42, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $200,758 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 268 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ireland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    5325 S Hatch Dr Unit 40-42, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /21

    $645,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    31819 Rocky Village Dr Unit 111, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,664

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Galluzzo HomeSmart

    31819 Rocky Village Dr Unit 111, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $2,100,888 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    180 Outpost Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,474,773

    Last Listing Agent Susan Langford LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    180 Outpost Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,685,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    30205 Telluride Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,448

30205 Telluride Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /46

    $725,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,633

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Wimberly Coldwell Banker Realty 28

    Unlisted Address
  • /39

    $490,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4888 Silver Spruce Ln Unit 51, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,264

    Last Listing Agent Cinthia Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate Brighton

    4888 Silver Spruce Ln Unit 51, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /40

    $1,145,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3191 Bittersweet Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,590

    Last Listing Agent Shell Avery RE/MAX Professionals

    3191 Bittersweet Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /45

    $1,650,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6273 Annapurna Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,117

    Last Listing Agent Chris M Vinci LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6273 Annapurna Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /40

    $1,005,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    880 Soda Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,132

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Scott-Wilson Compass - Denver

    880 Soda Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,153,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6565 Marshmerry Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,023

    Last Listing Agent Libby Dufford RE/MAX Alliance

    6565 Marshmerry Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /27

    $1,125,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    26248 Snowdrop Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,169,464

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dolph Keller Williams Foothills Realty

    26248 Snowdrop Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $985,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    27805 Mariposa Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,200

    Last Listing Agent The GHS Group Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    27805 Mariposa Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,240,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    31190 Cinnamonwood, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,294

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Emmett RE/MAX Professionals

    31190 Cinnamonwood, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /49

    $1,710,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3961 Mossy Rock Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,666,558

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Heep All In Real Estate LLC

    3961 Mossy Rock Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $950,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4192 Timbervale Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,789

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davenport LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    4192 Timbervale Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /2

    $586,050 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    30171 Marge Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $461/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,161

    Last Listing Agent Tennille Johnson Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    30171 Marge Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /49

    $2,300,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    29491 Camelback Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,350,044

29491 Camelback Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,681,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    3064 Elk View Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,737

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Westfall LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3064 Elk View Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home