$200,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025
9134 S Pulaski Rd Unit 2W, Oak Lawn, IL 60453
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 1978
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $167/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $196,099
Last Listing Agent Henri Vasquez House Select Realty, Inc.
9134 S Pulaski Rd Unit 2W, Oak Lawn, IL 60453