8,223

Evergreen Park, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $282,636 Not Listed For Sale

      9215 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9215 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Reyna Real People Realty

  • /45

    $320,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    8733 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,307

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Campos RE/MAX Mi Casa

    8733 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /12

      Est $258,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 W 99th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2940 W 99th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 394 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $368,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2854 W 99th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,633

    Last Listing Agent Vishakha Patel Compass

    2854 W 99th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /29

      Est $333,484 Not Listed For Sale

      9212 S Avers Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9212 S Avers Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Andrews @ Properties

  • /20

    $333,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    8841 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,507

    Last Listing Agent Vivienne Rose Taylor Chicagoland Brokers Inc.

    8841 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /29

      Est $236,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2630 W 97th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2630 W 97th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Bresnahan Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9805 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,689

    Last Listing Agent Florencio Garcia RE/MAX Mi Casa

    9805 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /23

      Est $362,421 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 S Turner Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9300 S Turner Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Coyle @ Properties

  • /8

    $124,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8701 S Sacramento Ave Unit 2NW, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,083

    Last Listing Agent Bradford Miller Red Carpet Investment Group In

    8701 S Sacramento Ave Unit 2NW, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /22

      Est $471,887 Not Listed For Sale

      3250 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3250 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin O'Neal Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /15

    $262,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8924 S Rockwell Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,080

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Thouvenell Baffoe P.R.S. Associates, Inc.

    8924 S Rockwell Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /22

      Est $319,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2604 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Kissel Baird Warner

  • /21

    $290,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9230 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,718

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Moy @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    9230 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /24

      Est $334,842 Not Listed For Sale

      9929 S Turner Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9929 S Turner Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lemmons-Svoboda Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /32

    $395,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    9906 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,720

    Last Listing Agent James D'Astice Compass

    9906 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /25

      Est $309,047 Not Listed For Sale

      9308 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9308 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Jonas First Rate Realty, Inc.

  • /19

    $360,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9302 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,177

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Diaz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    9302 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /17

      Est $250,010 Not Listed For Sale

      9112 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      9112 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Kelly Crosstown Realtors Inc

  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2656 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,783

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fegan RE/MAX 10 in the Park

    2656 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /2

      Est $254,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2756 W 96th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2756 W 96th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Shannon Sherri Shannon

  • /18

    $290,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    10208 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,292

    Last Listing Agent Steven Ingram Century 21 Dream Homes

    10208 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /26

      Est $366,954 Not Listed For Sale

      9224 S Turner Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9224 S Turner Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Domina Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

  • /10

    $320,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3133 W 101st Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,998

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Bandas American International Realty

    3133 W 101st Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /22

      Est $317,792 Not Listed For Sale

      9835 S Artesian Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9835 S Artesian Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Krembuszewski Crosstown Realtors Inc

  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9602 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,096

    Last Listing Agent Sohamy Mendoza Coldwell Banker Realty

    9602 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /3

      Est $247,533 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2713 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moss RE/MAX

  • /21

    $500,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    9309 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,416

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Rizzo Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    9309 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /18

      Est $256,258 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      9116 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Conover Elevate Real Estate Group

  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9144 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,406

    Last Listing Agent Snow Aparo-Miller Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    9144 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /21

      Est $256,825 Not Listed For Sale

      8726 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8726 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Gutierrez GMC Realty LTD

  • /14

    $330,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2900 W 100th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,291

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Perry Harkins & Associates, Inc.

    2900 W 100th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /20

      Est $339,560 Not Listed For Sale

      10248 S Homan Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10248 S Homan Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Fehrenbacher Baird Warner

  • /19

    $275,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9317 S Spaulding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,764

    Last Listing Agent Mario Greco Compass

    9317 S Spaulding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /21

      Est $278,432 Not Listed For Sale

      9743 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9743 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2601 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,193

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Komenda Boutique Home Realty

    2601 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /2

      Est $272,481 Not Listed For Sale

      8846 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8846 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelia Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $355,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9205 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,622

    Last Listing Agent Jenita Crawford Baird & Warner

    9205 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /23

      Est $305,925 Not Listed For Sale

      9748 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9748 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /21

    $250,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2724 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,698

    Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Hoffman Realtors LLC

    2724 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home