8,223

Evergreen Park, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $338,885 Not Listed For Sale

      9157 S Harding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9157 S Harding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9733 S Springfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,522

    Last Listing Agent Robin Conner Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    9733 S Springfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /13

      Est $262,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2613 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan O'Connor Baird Warner

  • /23

    $255,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9413 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,581

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Dorazio Dorazio Real Estate LLC

    9413 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /11

      Est $304,664 Not Listed For Sale

      9826 S Artesian Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9826 S Artesian Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madalina Tat NHR Brokerage LLC

  • /13

    $205,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2723 W 98th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,801

    Last Listing Agent Earnest Engels HomeSmart Realty Group

    2723 W 98th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /19

      Est $319,294 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clair Morris Real People Realty

  • /34

    $357,900 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8943 S Richmond Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,178

    Last Listing Agent Jamaal Garrett Real People Realty

    8943 S Richmond Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /2

      Est $315,959 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9116 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LaDenna Washington Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /32

    $260,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    9218 S Homan Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,064

    Last Listing Agent Steven Loerop Village Realty, Inc.

    9218 S Homan Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /13

      Est $285,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2948 W 97th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2948 W 97th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Mitchell Keller Williams ONEChicago

  • /24

    $180,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9349 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,263

    Last Listing Agent Toure Muhammad Village Realty, Inc.

    9349 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /33

      Est $338,820 Not Listed For Sale

      9224 S Richmond Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9224 S Richmond Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Decker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

  • /14

    $270,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10226 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,358

    Last Listing Agent Mera Kordic RE/MAX Premier

    10226 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /28

      Est $258,541 Not Listed For Sale

      8826 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8826 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Loerop Village Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $254,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3043 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,923

    Last Listing Agent Toni Grimes Coldwell Banker Realty

    3043 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /2

      Est $262,480 Not Listed For Sale

      8936 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8936 S Sacramento Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Michael Keller Williams Infinity

  • /4

    $175,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    10228 S Sawyer Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,604

    Last Listing Agent Karen Healy Healy Real Estate

    10228 S Sawyer Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /33

      Est $293,213 Not Listed For Sale

      9617 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9617 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Lozano Infiniti Properties, Inc.

  • /23

    $285,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9219 S Spaulding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,292

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Flores Redfin Corporation

    9219 S Spaulding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /34

      Est $265,476 Not Listed For Sale

      9315 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      9315 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Montro Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /20

    $320,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2841 W 100th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,138

    Last Listing Agent Laura Freeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2841 W 100th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /11

      Est $174,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 W 87th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2943 W 87th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeAnna Parkman ANCHOR REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2730 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,975

    Last Listing Agent Delores Barnes Barnes & Associates Group

    2730 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /31

      Est $300,143 Not Listed For Sale

      9747 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9747 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Otis Lazich Capital Investment Realty Group Inc

  • /38

    $287,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8753 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,031

    Last Listing Agent Grant Alexander Alexander & Associates Realty Group

    8753 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /22

      Est $261,435 Not Listed For Sale

      9301 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      9301 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9806 S Harding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,624

    Last Listing Agent Brande Guilmette-Hampton Centered International Realty

    9806 S Harding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /2

      Est $295,576 Not Listed For Sale

      8832 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8832 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siobhan Murphy NowEquity Real Estate

  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9314 S Central Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,239

    Last Listing Agent Mike Checuga RE/MAX Premier

    9314 S Central Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /38

      Est $400,648 Not Listed For Sale

      9907 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9907 S Trumbull Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Healy Healy Real Estate

  • /21

    $253,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9205 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,948

    Last Listing Agent Kate Coyle @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    9205 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /37

      Est $331,300 Not Listed For Sale

      9824 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9824 S Saint Louis Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Marshall @ Properties

  • /36

    $347,500 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    8742 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,196

    Last Listing Agent Funmi Onayemi Adel Properties Inc

    8742 S Fairfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /30

      Est $337,064 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 W 101st St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2933 W 101st St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alonzo Gamboa Kale Realty

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9341 S Lawndale Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,848

    Last Listing Agent George Venturella Century 21 Circle

    9341 S Lawndale Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /41

      Est $259,512 Not Listed For Sale

      9551 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9551 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Williams Fulton Grace

  • /44

    $390,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2701 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,178

    Last Listing Agent Tavo Rubalcava eXp Realty

    2701 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805
    • /16

      Est $274,859 Not Listed For Sale

      2713 W 90th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2713 W 90th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Senteno Senteno Real Estate LLC

  • /8

    $255,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2832 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,336

    Last Listing Agent Michael Prendergast Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    2832 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home