67

Recently Sold Everman, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1544 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,785

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1544 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /7

    $336,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9517 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

    Current Estimated Value $332,179

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    9517 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /10

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1548 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1548 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /11

    $331,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1556 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $330,359

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1556 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /23

    $309,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3224 Old Dino Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Majors

    3224 Old Dino Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /10

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1517 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,005

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1517 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /11

    $306,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9516 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF

    Current Estimated Value $308,091

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    9516 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /21

    $286,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3201 Valentia Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Majors

    3201 Valentia Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /9

    $355,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1536 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,135

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1536 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /10

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1601 Harvester Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,081

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1601 Harvester Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /9

    $335,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1605 Harvester Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,387

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1605 Harvester Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /17

    $310,999 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    452 Sweet Ray Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Classic

    452 Sweet Ray Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /11

    $292,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1445 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,959

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1445 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /13

    $341,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1421 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,156

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1421 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /20

    $325,999 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    429 Sambal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Classic

    429 Sambal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /22

    $344,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    448 Sweet Ray Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Classic

    448 Sweet Ray Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /10

    $317,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    9512 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,307

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    9512 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /10

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1520 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,354

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1520 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /10

    $317,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9525 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,367

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    9525 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /6

    $327,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1409 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,351

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1409 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /21

    $286,499 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    3224 Valentia Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Majors

    3224 Valentia Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /21

    $332,499 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    425 Sambal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Classic

    425 Sambal Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /12

    $355,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1617 Harvester Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,002

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1617 Harvester Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /21

    $273,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3208 Nando Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Pecan Meadows - Majors

    3208 Nando Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /13

    $335,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1521 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,321

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1521 Woodwinds Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /15

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2044 Beacon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,417

    Last Listing Agent Christie Malone Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    2044 Beacon Way, Fort Worth, TX 76140
  • /7

    $351,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9504 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,624

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    9504 Teton Vista Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76140

Showing Results 41 - 67, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home