7,638

Ewa Gentry, HI Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $610,000

    $58K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft

    91-1109 Laaulu St Unit 9, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded corner end townhome, offered on the market for the first time. This desirable unit features added privacy and natural light, along with the convenience of a private garage. The home has been freshly painted with newer appliances, a stylish kitchen backsplash, and a modern kitchen countertop. Enjoy year round comfort with new air conditioning units installed in

    Eleanor Simon Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1109 Laaulu St Unit 9, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1571 Makaukau St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,310,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    91-1571 Makaukau St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Melchor-Paguyo Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1571 Makaukau St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1309 Puamaeole St Unit 35C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91-1309 Puamaeole St Unit 35C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rose Candia Drop - 2025

  • /21

    $345,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 414 Sq Ft

    91-1060 Mikohu St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Welcome to your slice of paradise at Palm Villas II. This move-in ready corner studio unit on the second floor offers a perfect blend of privacy & modern convenience. Recently reinvigorated with new carpeting & vinyl plank flooring, the interior provides a clean, contemporary feel throughout the open living area. The space is thoughtfully equipped for everyday comfort, featuring a gas range for

    Becky Gustafson Gustafson Real Estate LLC

    91-1060 Mikohu St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1032 Kamaehu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    91-1032 Kamaehu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,226

    Last Listing Agent Colette Nishimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1032 Kamaehu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1305 Puamaeole St Unit 33U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91-1305 Puamaeole St Unit 33U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hand Rainbows and Homes Inc.

  • /14

    $730,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    91-1002 Leleoi St Unit 102, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Join me to my open house Sunday 5/3/26 @ 2 PM-5 PM. WELCOME HOME! This charming good for start featuring 3-bedroom, 2.5 bath, a property that offers a comfortable living . Conveniently located close to schools, shops, offering comfort & everyday convenience. An ideal opportunity for first-time homebuyers or investment. Don't miss out , call you Agent & schedule a tour today.

    Leonida Cameros Oahu Realty

    91-1002 Leleoi St Unit 102, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-772 Launahele St Unit 99, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    91-772 Launahele St Unit 99, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90% Above List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,867

    Last Listing Agent Piperlynn Herrera eXp Realty

    91-772 Launahele St Unit 99, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1289 Puamaeole St Unit 32B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91-1289 Puamaeole St Unit 32B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hand Rainbows and Homes Inc.

  • /23

    $635,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    91-1018 Laulauna St Unit 124, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Step into comfort and convenience with this beautifully designed corner-lot detached single-family CPR home. From the moment you arrive, 2-car garage plus additional driveway parking and guest parking conveniently located across the way. Inside, the open downstairs layout creates an inviting flow from the living area to the enclosed backyard & side yard—perfect for entertaining, dining al fresco,

    Christina Laney Mitre eXp Realty

    91-1018 Laulauna St Unit 124, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 418, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 418, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,468

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gonzalez Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 418, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • /2

      Est $928,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 532, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 532, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mariano Home Town Hawaii Realty LLC

  • /22

    $405,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft

    91-1043 Laulauna St Unit 4G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Bright and airy 2-bedroom, 1-bath upstairs townhome in Suncrest, Ewa Beach! This unit is filled with natural light and features vinyl flooring in the living area, private lanai, window AC units, and washer/dryer in the unit for added convenience. Includes two parking stalls (one covered, one uncovered). Move-in ready while offering the opportunity to add your own personal touches—priced to

    Rolanda Racoma REMAX Hawaii

    91-1043 Laulauna St Unit 4G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1038 Niolo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    91-1038 Niolo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,909

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Payne Hawaii Military Realty, Inc.

    91-1038 Niolo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1329 Puamaeole St Unit 41T, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91-1329 Puamaeole St Unit 41T, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Hand Rainbows and Homes Inc.

  • /19

    $669,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft

    91-1039 Laaulu St Unit 23, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Experience refined island living in this move-in ready, townhome located within the gated Arbors community. This desirable upstairs residence offers a spacious, open-concept layout. The home showcases sleek stainless steel appliances, split ACs for customized climate control, and abundant natural light throughout. A standout feature is the generous 460 sq. ft. private 2-car garage, providing

    Kayla Ueki Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1039 Laaulu St Unit 23, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 511, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 511, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $564/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,881

    Last Listing Agent Katie Bolobanic Ruby Realty LLC

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 511, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-211 Kuanoo Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,461,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-211 Kuanoo Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      91-211 Kuanoo Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,402,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Melchor Sison Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /10

    $470,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft

    91-819 Puamaeole St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Seller says SELL!! Welcome to this 2-bedroom, 2-bath Palm Court townhouse in desirable Ewa by Gentry. Located on the second floor, this home features a spacious balcony just outside the front door, offering a perfect spot to relax and enjoy the breeze. The layout provides a great foundation and is ready for your personal touches—customize the flooring, paint, and cabinetry to make it your own.

    Sanford Ujimori Sanford R. Ujimori Realty, Inc

    91-819 Puamaeole St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-632 Makalea St Unit 76, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $865,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    91-632 Makalea St Unit 76, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,757

    Last Listing Agent Yonnika Jones Drop - 2026

    91-632 Makalea St Unit 76, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-702 Peleleu Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,154,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-702 Peleleu Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      91-702 Peleleu Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Loyd Hawaii Military Realty, Inc.

  • /25

    $410,000

    Under Contract
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 476 Sq Ft

    91-1212 Kaneana St Unit 10A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Coronado #10A is a rare opportunity to own one of just a handful of single-story detached townhomes within this quiet community located at the end of a cul-de-sac. This 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence welcomes you home with a landscaped entryway that leads into an updated, well-kept interior. The primary living area connects kitchen and living room spaces, with outdoor access to a 250 sq.ft.

    Keiko Nespor Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

    91-1212 Kaneana St Unit 10A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-336 Hoomalule Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,175,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    91-336 Hoomalule Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,408

    Last Listing Agent Gabrilyn Lee BHGRE Refined

    91-336 Hoomalule Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1138 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,025,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1138 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      91-1138 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Among Redfin Corporation

  • /18

    $749,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    91-215 Kuina Place Unit 96, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Nicely maintained two story single family house in a well established neighborhood of Alii Court in Ewa Beach. The open layout concept of the living room, kitchen and dining area makes it great for entertaining. All bedrooms are upstairs and a bedroom was opened making the primary bedroom very spacious. The house is fully fenced and has 2-car garage, close to the parks, schools, golf club,

    Melinda Pinter Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-215 Kuina Place Unit 96, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1064 Laaulu St Unit 20, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    91-1064 Laaulu St Unit 20, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,637

    Last Listing Agent Megumi Nekotani Locations LLC

    91-1064 Laaulu St Unit 20, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1131 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,054,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1131 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      91-1131 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $647/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael DeMello Redfin Corporation

  • /25

    $765,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    91-297 Makalauna Place Unit 1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    SELLER IS NOW OFFERING BUYER CLOSING COST ASSISTANCE WITH FULL PRICE OFFERS! Welcome to Cortebella by Gentry, where this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully upgraded residence awaits. This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-full bath home boasts a fully remodeled kitchen with modern finishes, upgraded cabinetry, and sleek countertops - perfect for cooking and entertaining. The upgraded flooring throughout

    Tommy Morgan Hawaii Modern Realty

    91-297 Makalauna Place Unit 1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1180 Mikohu St Unit 41U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    91-1180 Mikohu St Unit 41U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,290

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

    91-1180 Mikohu St Unit 41U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1158 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,124,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1158 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      91-1158 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,106,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dacoscos Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $685,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    91-1912 Luahoana St Unit 91, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Best priced 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the Cortebella neighborhood. Great opportunity for first time home buyer.Use your imagination and TLC to bring to life your dream home!

    Glen Miyamoto Pacific Wealth Inc

    91-1912 Luahoana St Unit 91, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1008 Kahiuka St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    91-1008 Kahiuka St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,076

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Kimura Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1008 Kahiuka St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-514 Makalea St Unit 140, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $787,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-514 Makalea St Unit 140, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91-514 Makalea St Unit 140, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Legare RE/MAX

  • /25

    $790,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    91-346 Makalea St Unit 56, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    RARE FIND: Island living meets an incredible 2.25% VA assumable interest rate option! This beautifully maintained, updated 3BR/2.5BA single-family home offers an outstanding opportunity to secure historically low financing via an assumable VA loan (subject to lender approval/qualification). Enjoy massive utility savings with 19 leased solar panels with 2 Tesla batteries, fully PRE-PAID through

    Natasha Thorne eXp Realty

    91-346 Makalea St Unit 56, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1109 Mikohu St Unit 24, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $449,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    91-1109 Mikohu St Unit 24, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,242

    Last Listing Agent Roland Filipiak Compass

    91-1109 Mikohu St Unit 24, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1168 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,118,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1168 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      91-1168 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allison Sipple Real Broker

  • /25

    $700,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    91-945 Laaulu St Unit 44C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    At this gated community, you are secure and comfy, in this peaceful, quiet, breezy corner unit. Large 1526 sq. ft. layout feels like a single-family home as you lounge in the large living room, dining area, or snack at the large kitchen island. A pleasant deck and yard of green grass is just out the kitchen door. Enjoy 3 bedrooms and 3 baths with a full bedroom and bath on the ground floor.

    Kapono Beamer Hawaii Modern Realty

    91-945 Laaulu St Unit 44C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1243 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,570,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    91-1243 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $674/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,679

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Garcia eXp Realty

    91-1243 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1164 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,129,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1164 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      91-1164 Olowa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Neal Redfin Corporation

  • /22

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    91-1103 Kanela St Unit T4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Step into the perfect blend of comfort, space, and island convenience in this beautifully designed four-bedroom home. Filled with natural light, the open-concept layout creates a warm and inviting atmosphere—ideal for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Enjoy your own private wraparound fenced yard, perfect for relaxing evenings, weekend gatherings, or simply giving you that extra

    Erica Yoon Real Broker

    91-1103 Kanela St Unit T4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home