7,638

Ewa Gentry, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 91-1039 Hoopili St Unit 43, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $726,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1039 Hoopili St Unit 43, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91-1039 Hoopili St Unit 43, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Danby HB Homes INC

    • 91-1203 Kaneana St Unit 4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $493,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1203 Kaneana St Unit 4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      91-1203 Kaneana St Unit 4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Byrd Sachi HI Pacific Century Prop.

    • 91-101 Nohoihoewa Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $884,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-101 Nohoihoewa Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-101 Nohoihoewa Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Calica Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-951 Pahuhu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $896,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-951 Pahuhu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-951 Pahuhu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Fuamatu-Maafala Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    • 91-2044 Laakona Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $886,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2044 Laakona Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      91-2044 Laakona Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arrieta Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 91-996 Piliokahe Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $851,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-996 Piliokahe Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      91-996 Piliokahe Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $690/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Shimonishi Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    • 91-1280 Kaneana St Unit 17C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $405,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1280 Kaneana St Unit 17C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      91-1280 Kaneana St Unit 17C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Melo eXp Realty

    • 91-273 Hanapouli Cir Unit 13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $489,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-273 Hanapouli Cir Unit 13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-273 Hanapouli Cir Unit 13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Higa Property Profiles, Inc.

    • 91-277 Hanapouli Cir Unit 10I, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $507,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-277 Hanapouli Cir Unit 10I, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-277 Hanapouli Cir Unit 10I, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Ginoza Zen Properties Incorporated

    • 91-295 Hanapouli Cir Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $501,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-295 Hanapouli Cir Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-295 Hanapouli Cir Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nakagawa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-242 Hanapouli Cir Unit 26, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $494,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-242 Hanapouli Cir Unit 26, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-242 Hanapouli Cir Unit 26, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanako Hata Starts International HI, Inc.

    • 91-229 Hanapouli Cir Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $390,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-229 Hanapouli Cir Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-229 Hanapouli Cir Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misako Asada Hawaii 5-0 Properties, Inc.

    • 91-237 Hanapouli Cir Unit 25, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $510,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-237 Hanapouli Cir Unit 25, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-237 Hanapouli Cir Unit 25, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Souza Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-247 Hanapouli Cir Unit 21, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $488,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-247 Hanapouli Cir Unit 21, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-247 Hanapouli Cir Unit 21, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Etsuko Fields Hawaii Modern Realty

    • 91-280 Hanapouli Cir Unit 11, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $375,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-280 Hanapouli Cir Unit 11, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-280 Hanapouli Cir Unit 11, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $843/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Enomoto-Hahn HI Roots Realty LLC

    • 91-1046 Laaulu St Unit 22, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $642,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1046 Laaulu St Unit 22, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1046 Laaulu St Unit 22, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Leon Guerrero Compass

    • 91-988 Laaulu St Unit 34G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $639,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-988 Laaulu St Unit 34G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-988 Laaulu St Unit 34G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiare Lando eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $463,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1190 Mikohu St Unit 42, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1190 Mikohu St Unit 42, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Lealani Gamboa Kapolei Realty, Inc.

    • 91-1120 Laaulu St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $614,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1120 Laaulu St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1120 Laaulu St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    • 91-1144 Laaulu St Unit 13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $766,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1144 Laaulu St Unit 13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1144 Laaulu St Unit 13, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isi Nau Blue Mango

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home