7,638

Ewa Gentry, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 91-205 Hookaulike Place Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $793,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-205 Hookaulike Place Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91-205 Hookaulike Place Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nalani Mataia Island Realty Group, LLC

  • 91-1059 Puamaeole St Unit 5W, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    91-1059 Puamaeole St Unit 5W, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,107

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Mendez Mello Properties of Oahu LLC

    91-1059 Puamaeole St Unit 5W, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1000 Mikohu St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $468,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1000 Mikohu St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1000 Mikohu St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harding Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-802 Luanaiki St Unit 39, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $940,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    91-802 Luanaiki St Unit 39, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,341

    Last Listing Agent Jack Pitcher Locations LLC

    91-802 Luanaiki St Unit 39, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1917 Luahoana St Unit 101, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $749,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1917 Luahoana St Unit 101, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1917 Luahoana St Unit 101, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria White eXp Realty

  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 237, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $910,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 237, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,560

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Iannaccio eXp Realty

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 237, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-2047 Luahoana St Unit 112, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $798,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2047 Luahoana St Unit 112, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-2047 Luahoana St Unit 112, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Manzano Javier Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 91-1029 Puamaeole St Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $479,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    91-1029 Puamaeole St Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,627

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Kaufman OahuRE.com

    91-1029 Puamaeole St Unit 2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-544 Koihala Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $908,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-544 Koihala Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91-544 Koihala Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Nagatori SC Realty, LLC

  • 91-1116 Hualewa Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,165,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    91-1116 Hualewa Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $675/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,639

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sobeck Real Broker

    91-1116 Hualewa Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1048 Leleoi St Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $772,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1048 Leleoi St Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91-1048 Leleoi St Unit 30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Danby HB Homes INC

  • 91-1110 Mikohu St Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    91-1110 Mikohu St Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,903

    Last Listing Agent Dante Velacion Velcom Realty, Corp.

    91-1110 Mikohu St Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-848 Wailewa Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $860,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-848 Wailewa Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91-848 Wailewa Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $676/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Zhu Plumeria Hawaii Properties LLC

  • 91-285 Hanapouli Cir Unit 9G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $495,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    91-285 Hanapouli Cir Unit 9G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $610/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,536

91-285 Hanapouli Cir Unit 9G, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1180 Piipii St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $815,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1180 Piipii St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      91-1180 Piipii St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $760/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jema Geronimo Locations LLC

  • 91-945 Laaulu St Unit 44, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $662,500

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    91-945 Laaulu St Unit 44, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,731

    Last Listing Agent Christina Salinas Inspired Life Realty, LLC

    91-945 Laaulu St Unit 44, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1049 Mikohu St Unit 11, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $459,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1049 Mikohu St Unit 11, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1049 Mikohu St Unit 11, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lincoln Shimamoto Shimamoto Realty

  • 91-1055 Kailike St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $925,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    91-1055 Kailike St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,992

    Last Listing Agent Philip Enomoto Philip I. Enomoto

    91-1055 Kailike St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-928 Waiapo Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $895,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-928 Waiapo Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      91-928 Waiapo Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonet Barut Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-1209 Mikohu St Unit 38B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $498,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    91-1209 Mikohu St Unit 38B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,043

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Severance RE/MAX Honolulu

    91-1209 Mikohu St Unit 38B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-277 Hanapouli Cir Unit 10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $486,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-277 Hanapouli Cir Unit 10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      91-277 Hanapouli Cir Unit 10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Page Hawaii Modern Realty

  • 91-1030 Puahala St Unit 24, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    91-1030 Puahala St Unit 24, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,424

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walker Talk Realty LLC

    91-1030 Puahala St Unit 24, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1012 Mikohu St Unit 17, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $469,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1012 Mikohu St Unit 17, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1012 Mikohu St Unit 17, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $656/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kennedy Corcoran Pacific Properties

  • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $845,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,706

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Michael Guillen Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1023 Niolo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,281,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1023 Niolo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1023 Niolo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Farris eXp Realty

  • 91-306 Kamaehu Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    91-306 Kamaehu Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,258

    Last Listing Agent Josie Derheim CENTURY 21 Homefinders of HI

    91-306 Kamaehu Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1024 Hoopili St Unit 57, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $780,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1024 Hoopili St Unit 57, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91-1024 Hoopili St Unit 57, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent chelsey Alvarez Drop - 2026

  • 91-241 Makalauna Place Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $765,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    91-241 Makalauna Place Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,681

    Last Listing Agent Carlin Yamashita Island Life Homes

    91-241 Makalauna Place Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1171 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,515,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1171 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1171 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Onishi Andrade Drop - 2025

  • 91-3066 Makalea Loop Unit 53, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $755,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    91-3066 Makalea Loop Unit 53, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,477

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    91-3066 Makalea Loop Unit 53, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1041 Puahala St Unit 26, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $508,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1041 Puahala St Unit 26, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      91-1041 Puahala St Unit 26, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lam Fathom Realty HI LLC

  • 91-1479 Noelo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,275,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    91-1479 Noelo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $619/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,455

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Kaslow Avatina LLC

    91-1479 Noelo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 411, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $846,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 411, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 411, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Noah-Casison BHGRE Refined

  • 91-1516 Keonekapu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    91-1516 Keonekapu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,185

    Last Listing Agent Jackee Stottlemyer Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    91-1516 Keonekapu St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 622, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $820,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 622, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 622, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Lewis HomeSmart Island Homes

  • 91-1067 Hoomahana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,475,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    91-1067 Hoomahana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,476,301

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Feliciano Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1067 Hoomahana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 306, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $881,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 306, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 306, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $888,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Santiago Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-281 Hanapouli Cir Unit 8, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $501,100

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    91-281 Hanapouli Cir Unit 8, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,489

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-281 Hanapouli Cir Unit 8, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 502, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $836,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 502, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 502, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Cronhardt eXp Realty

  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 430, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $949,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 430, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,061

    Last Listing Agent Chris Shomo eXp Realty

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 430, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home