7,638

Ewa Gentry, HI Homes

Section Image
    • 91-210 Kauoha Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,023,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-210 Kauoha Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-210 Kauoha Way, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruwena Baetiong Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-1841 Keaunui Dr Unit 537, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $899,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    91-1841 Keaunui Dr Unit 537, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $745/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Householder Real Broker

    91-1841 Keaunui Dr Unit 537, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-2045 Luahoana St Unit 113, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $791,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2045 Luahoana St Unit 113, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-2045 Luahoana St Unit 113, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Cureton Hawaii Real Est. Professionals

  • 91-1159 Kamakana St Unit 715, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    91-1159 Kamakana St Unit 715, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myra Yamada Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1159 Kamakana St Unit 715, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1056 Mikohu St Unit 7U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $451,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1056 Mikohu St Unit 7U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1056 Mikohu St Unit 7U, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Akai REMAX Hawaii

  • 91-1159 Kamakana St Unit 829, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $803,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    91-1159 Kamakana St Unit 829, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tess de Jesus Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1159 Kamakana St Unit 829, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1037 Laulauna St Unit 6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $439,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1037 Laulauna St Unit 6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91-1037 Laulauna St Unit 6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $609/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Gacula BHGRE Refined

  • 91-548 Koihala Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $899,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    91-548 Koihala Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,722

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Golden eXp Realty

    91-548 Koihala Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1044 Leleoi St Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $732,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1044 Leleoi St Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      91-1044 Leleoi St Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Martusheff Real Broker

  • 91-1201 Kamoawa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $898,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    91-1201 Kamoawa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,377

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Sorensen Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1201 Kamoawa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1116 Pohahawai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $853,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1116 Pohahawai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      91-1116 Pohahawai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sugawara JKS Properties LLC

  • 91-983 Laaulu St Unit 35C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    91-983 Laaulu St Unit 35C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,722

    Last Listing Agent Gene Neal Redfin Corporation

    91-983 Laaulu St Unit 35C, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1211 Kaneana St Unit 8, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $477,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1211 Kaneana St Unit 8, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      91-1211 Kaneana St Unit 8, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Adams eXp Realty

  • 91-324 Kailike Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,000,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    91-324 Kailike Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,460

    Last Listing Agent Nikoles Yamane Property Insights Inc.

    91-324 Kailike Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1219 Mikohu St Unit 37S, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $460,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1219 Mikohu St Unit 37S, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      91-1219 Mikohu St Unit 37S, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

  • 91-1205 Kaneana St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $500,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    91-1205 Kaneana St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,085

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Philaphandeth Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1205 Kaneana St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1140 Piipii St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $770,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1140 Piipii St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      91-1140 Piipii St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $837/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lam Fathom Realty HI LLC

  • 91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $890,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-6221 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-532 Maohaka Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $905,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-532 Maohaka Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      91-532 Maohaka Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MaryJo McGillicuddy Century 21 Island Homes

  • 91-540 Puamaeole St Unit 49, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    91-540 Puamaeole St Unit 49, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,729

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Walthouse Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-540 Puamaeole St Unit 49, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1016 Huliau St Unit 9, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $576,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1016 Huliau St Unit 9, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      91-1016 Huliau St Unit 9, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $555/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mitchell eXp Realty

    • 91-1079 Puamaeole St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $474,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1079 Puamaeole St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      91-1079 Puamaeole St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    • 91-1021B Manaolana St Unit 116, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $657,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1021B Manaolana St Unit 116, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      91-1021B Manaolana St Unit 116, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $603/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omeo Fan 4YOU Hawaii Int'l Realty LLC

    • 91-209 Hookaulike Place Unit 3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $709,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-209 Hookaulike Place Unit 3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91-209 Hookaulike Place Unit 3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,363
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

    • 91-1530 Pukanala St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,125,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1530 Pukanala St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1530 Pukanala St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ali Ban 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 109, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $850,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 109, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 109, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlyle Handley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-1141 Hoomahana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,462,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1141 Hoomahana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-1141 Hoomahana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,399,999
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Householder Real Broker

    • 91-1339 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,647,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1339 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      91-1339 Kuanoo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ian Wheeler Century 21 Island Homes

    • 91-2144 Kanela St Unit M99, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $772,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2144 Kanela St Unit M99, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      91-2144 Kanela St Unit M99, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Miranda Nakamoto Realty LLC

    • 91-2226 Kanela St Unit T89, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $866,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2226 Kanela St Unit T89, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      91-2226 Kanela St Unit T89, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Ihara Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 91-2216 Kanela St Unit T86, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $840,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2216 Kanela St Unit T86, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      91-2216 Kanela St Unit T86, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Lehmkuhl Seaside Realty LLC

    • 91-1143 Kanela St Unit M7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $782,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1143 Kanela St Unit M7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1143 Kanela St Unit M7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $591/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Campisano Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-1145 Kanela St Unit M6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $761,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1145 Kanela St Unit M6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1145 Kanela St Unit M6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Watkins Century 21 Island Homes

    • 91-1047 Kanela St Unit T50, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $865,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1047 Kanela St Unit T50, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1047 Kanela St Unit T50, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilson Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 91-1059 Kanela St Unit T44, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $851,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1059 Kanela St Unit T44, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1059 Kanela St Unit T44, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deep Shrestha RE/MAX

    • 91-1119 Kanela St Unit M19, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $761,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1119 Kanela St Unit M19, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1119 Kanela St Unit M19, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Pinter Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-1067 Kanela St Unit T30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $852,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1067 Kanela St Unit T30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1067 Kanela St Unit T30, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Lum eXp Realty

    • 91-1097 Kanela St Unit T7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $853,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1097 Kanela St Unit T7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      91-1097 Kanela St Unit T7, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myra Yamada Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 91-809 Launahele St Unit 59, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $952,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-809 Launahele St Unit 59, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-809 Launahele St Unit 59, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Dobransky Keller Williams Honolulu

    • 91-1025 Hoopili St Unit 50, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $756,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1025 Hoopili St Unit 50, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      91-1025 Hoopili St Unit 50, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherine Duncan eXp Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home