2,232

Ewingville Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    51 van Duyn Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,987

    Last Listing Agent Dina Thornton Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    51 van Duyn Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618
    • /29

      Est $323,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      732 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Corporate

  • /26

    $345,008

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    138 Timberlake Dr Unit 138, Trenton, NJ 08618

    Welcome to beautiful move-in ready two bedrooms two baths condo at Jefferson, Ewing. This rare gem perfectly blends modern elegance and everyday comfort- and it shows in every single detail. Meticulously maintained, this generosely sized apartment will not disappoint. Soaring ceilings and rich flooring flow seamlessly throughout, creating warm, inviting atmosphere. The space is thoughtfully

    Oksana Krigeris Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    138 Timberlake Dr Unit 138, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    27 Colleen Cir, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,560

    Last Listing Agent Mamta Kashyap Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    27 Colleen Cir, Ewing, NJ 08638
    • /27

      Est $318,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      721 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe DeLorenzo RE/MAX

  • /2

    $320,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    146 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    Bright, spacious, and beautifully maintained, this top-floor 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in the Madison offers comfort, convenience, and style. With 9-foot ceilings offering sun-filled living space, the open layout flows seamlessly from the living room with gas fireplace to the dining area, kitchen, and private balcony with sweeping views. The kitchen features granite countertops, a breakfast bar,

    Ryan Schwab Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    146 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /46

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2 Woodfern Ave, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,238

    Last Listing Agent Justin Gaul Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    2 Woodfern Ave, Ewing, NJ 08628
    • /27

      Est $319,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Timberlake Dr Unit 224, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      224 Timberlake Dr Unit 224, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Riley Dineen KELLER WMS GREATER BRUNSWICK

  • /32

    $549,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    89 Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the desirable Hickory Hill Estate! This charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom Colonial Split Level home, built around 1965. With its classic architectural style and solid frame construction, this property is a canvas for your vision. Step inside to find a warm and inviting interior featuring carpeted and hardwood floors, complemented by tile and vinyl

    Isaiah Franky Keller Williams Team Realty

    89 Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /30

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    128 Nancy La, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Giberson Smires & Associates

    128 Nancy La, Ewing, NJ 08638
    • /40

      Est $513,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Nancy Ln, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      210 Nancy Ln, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Gruenke EXP Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $335,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft

    331 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    Bright, spacious, and move‐in ready, this desirable third‐floor condo in the Jefferson community offers comfort, convenience, and a peaceful setting. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this well‐designed home boasts an open‐concept living and dining area filled with natural light and a functional layout ideal for everyday living or entertaining.One of the standout features is the

    Chihlan Chan BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    331 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /33

    $551,250

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4 Blue Ridge Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,284

    Last Listing Agent Claude Dennis Jason Mitchell Real Estate New Jersey, LLC

    4 Blue Ridge Dr, Ewing, NJ 08638
    • /22

      Est $349,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Timberlake Dr Unit 1014, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1014 Timberlake Dr Unit 1014, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Morris Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

  • /55

    $648,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft

    19 Farm Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    Masterfully Crafted HAVEN IN HAMPTON HILLS – Discover the perfect blend of warmth, convenience, and bespoke craftsmanship found in this 4-bedroom, 2 1/2 bath Colonial in one of Ewing’s most sought-after neighborhoods. Lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated, this home showcases the extraordinary talents of a Master Gardener and a Master Woodworker/Shop Teacher with 35 years in place.

    Judith Budwig BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    19 Farm Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /30

    $315,311

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    311 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,654

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Kronheimer Coldwell Banker Realty

    311 Timberlake Dr, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /23

      Est $334,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Timberlake Dr Unit 213, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      213 Timberlake Dr Unit 213, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Terebey EXP Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $304,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    235 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2 full bath condo available for immediate occupancy in the desirable Masterson community of Ewing. This well-maintained home features a bright, open layout with large windows, crown moldings, and a welcoming entry. The spacious living room offers a gas fireplace with mantel and opens to a private balcony, perfect for relaxing outdoors. The kitchen is equipped with cabinet and

    Kinnar Shah RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

    235 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /29

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30 Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,960

    Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    30 Upper Ferry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08628
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Masterson Ct Unit 442, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      442 Masterson Ct Unit 442, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Kerr Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Pennington

  • /7

    $489,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    256 Ewingville Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    COMPLETELY NEW AND REMODELED!! Don't miss out on this 1300sq/ft 4 bed and 3 full bath newly renovated home. All new, head to toe this property features some bold and exciting updates! The exterior updates include; stamped concrete walkway, updated porch and landscaping package along with new siding and gutters. The inside of this house is well designed and boasts; open concept floor plan with 4

    Kevin Kerins Smires & Associates

    256 Ewingville Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /44

    $399,999

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    438 Ewingville Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,385

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sempervive Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Cream Ridge

    438 Ewingville Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Masterson Ct Unit 221, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      221 Masterson Ct Unit 221, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Lee Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

  • /28

    $499,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft

    27 Bayberry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618

    Welcome to this spacious 4-bedroom, 2 full bath bi-level home located in the desirable Hickory Hill Estates neighborhood of Ewing Township. Offering approximately 1,888 square feet of living space, this home features a versatile layout with three bedrooms on the main level and an additional bedroom on the lower level. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and local amenities, this

    Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    27 Bayberry Rd, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /39

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2 van Saun Dr, Ewing, NJ 08628

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,897

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Gaiser BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    2 van Saun Dr, Ewing, NJ 08628
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Masterson Ct Unit C0516, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      518 Masterson Ct Unit C0516, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chihlan Chan BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /43

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    222 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    “Your Vision, Your Value at The Madison” Welcome to 222 Masterson Court, a two-bedroom, two-bath condominium in the sought-after Madison community of Ewing. This residence offers an open layout with high ceilings, crown molding, and a gas fireplace, while oversized windows fill the home with natural light and open to a private balcony. The primary suite features a walk-in closet and ensuite bath

    Mary Brandt EXP Realty, LLC

    222 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
  • /45

    $370,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    56 Holiday Ct, Ewing, NJ 08638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,151

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Geftman American Dream Realty Service Corp.

    56 Holiday Ct, Ewing, NJ 08638
    • /21

      Est $453,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Crown Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      26 Crown Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Budwig BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /8

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft

    5 Clive Ct, Ewing, NJ 08638

    ####BEST AND FINAL OFFERS MUST BE IN BY 5/6/2026 BY 3:00PM##### Clive Ct is ready for your renovations! Property is a full renovation project and has been taken down to the studs and subflooring. No utilities are active (no electric, gas, or water). Property may contain hazardous conditions from demo work, including but not limited to weak flooring, tripping hazards, exposed nails, exposed

    Teresa Kelly Keller Williams Premier

    5 Clive Ct, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    315 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,802

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Covert BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    315 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • 12 Federal City Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Est $414,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Federal City Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Federal City Rd, Ewing, NJ 08638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR REALTY, LLC

  • /11

    $171,250

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    632 Timberlake Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618

    ** Low income unit** see agent remarks for details. 3 bedroom 2 full bath condo located in The Jefferson community. Updated kitchen with formal dining area, and living room overlooking the balcony. Nice size rooms and plenty of closest space in this home. Community amenities are pool, gym and clubhouse. Make your appointment today.

    Dewey Nami Smires & Associates

    632 Timberlake Dr, Ewing, NJ 08618
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    622 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,335

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Yao Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    622 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /31

      Est $351,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      311 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

• /46

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    3 Beth Ann Way, Ewing, NJ 08638

    Welcome to 3 Beth Ann Way—tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Briarcrest section of Ewing—where timeless charm meets everyday comfort. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath Tudor-style bi-level home makes a lasting first impression with its classic curb appeal, spacious two-car attached garage, and an oversized driveway that easily accommodates four vehicles. Step inside to a bright

    Michele Gomez Moverite Real Estate, LLC

    3 Beth Ann Way, Ewing, NJ 08638
  • /10

    $321,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1028 Timberlake Dr Unit 1028, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,904

    Last Listing Agent Abdulbaset Abdulla Weichert Realtors - Princeton

    1028 Timberlake Dr Unit 1028, Trenton, NJ 08618
    • /37

      Est $469,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Corey Dr, Ewing, NJ 08628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Corey Dr, Ewing, NJ 08628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roomana Khan BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /29

    $459,900

    $39K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    2 Rockleigh Dr, Ewing, NJ 08628

    Price Reduction! Welcome to 2 Rockleigh Drive, a charming 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home nestled in a desirable Ewing neighborhood of Village On the Green. Offering a wonderful opportunity to update and personalize, this home features a comfortable and functional layout with great potential throughout. The main level includes a bright living room, formal dining room, a well-equipped kitchen, and an

    Lisa Jordan David DePaola and Company Real Estate

    2 Rockleigh Dr, Ewing, NJ 08628
  • /14

    $299,990

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    435 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,595

    Last Listing Agent Hong Xiao Realty Mark Central, LLC

    435 Masterson Ct, Trenton, NJ 08618

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home