5,239

Exeter, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $385,112 Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Orange Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      108 N Orange Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Navarro Legacy Real Estate Inc

  • /37

    $360,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1482 Betty St, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,209

    Last Listing Agent Zaid German Bloom Group, Inc.

    1482 Betty St, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /47

      Est $1,074,415 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Valley View Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      419 Valley View Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Oliver eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /66

    $670,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    30709 Powell Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,835

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Aleman The Equity Group

    30709 Powell Dr, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /68

      Est $913,526 Not Listed For Sale

      336 High Sierra Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      336 High Sierra Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Simpson-Little Wendy Little Properties, Inc.

  • /37

    $420,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    210 Hampton Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,123

    Last Listing Agent Rick Navarro Legacy Real Estate Inc

    210 Hampton Ct, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /96

      Est $1,360,627 Not Listed For Sale

      292 High Sierra Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      292 High Sierra Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hagin RE/MAX

  • /22

    $325,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    525 Cosart Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,221

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    525 Cosart Ct, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /31

      Est $418,647 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Meadow Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      814 Meadow Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bernard Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /9

    $99,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    Lot 17 Valley View Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $92,523 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 468 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Stearns Avedian Properties

    Lot 17 Valley View Dr, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /24

      Est $348,107 Not Listed For Sale

      820 Vine St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      820 Vine St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Flores eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • /64

    $240,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    21759 Avenue 295, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Staberg DS Realty

    21759 Avenue 295, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /42

      Est $307,424 Not Listed For Sale

      360 N Filbert Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      360 N Filbert Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lis Mazza Mazza Rosales Sierra Real Estate

  • /4

    $443,499 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    303 Windsor Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Rivera Melson Realty, Inc.

    303 Windsor Ct, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /29

      Est $478,774 Not Listed For Sale

      417 N F St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      417 N F St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /53

    $442,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    609 Rolling Hills St, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,964

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Independent Broker Network

    609 Rolling Hills St, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /17

      Est $353,449 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Sequoia Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      200 Sequoia Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Byrd RE/MAX

  • /39

    $699,900 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2166 W Morris Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,016

    Last Listing Agent Erik Anderson Anderson Real Estate Group

    2166 W Morris Ct, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /31

      Est $376,844 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Emperor St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      608 Emperor St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Busby RE/MAX

  • /41

    $375,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    113 Bryant Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,862

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Magallanes LPT Realty, Inc

    113 Bryant Ct, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /27

      Est $346,319 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Emperor St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      606 Emperor St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gonzalez Modern Broker

  • /47

    $400,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    513 E Prospect Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,214

    Last Listing Agent Olga Duran RE/MAX Success

    513 E Prospect Ave, Exeter, CA 93221
    • /10

      Est $425,393 Not Listed For Sale

      418 E Prospect Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      418 E Prospect Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ursula Wirht Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $223,637 Not Listed For Sale

      2377 E Alfred Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2377 E Alfred Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Harper Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /5

      Est $312,412 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Lenox Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      334 Lenox Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Deathriage Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $342,752 Not Listed For Sale

      706 E Cedar St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      706 E Cedar St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Merlena Richmond DS Realty

    • /30

      Est $368,697 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Whittier Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Whittier Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Salmon Modern Broker

    • /19

      Est $361,433 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Whittier Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      133 Whittier Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blake Shawn Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /27

      Est $377,783 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Whittier Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      127 Whittier Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Avedian Properties Company

    • /26

      Est $369,700 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Bryant Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      117 Bryant Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara McHugh Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /17

      Est $401,497 Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Prospect Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      521 W Prospect Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Javier Chavez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    • /35

      Est $361,316 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Moore Cir, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      623 Moore Cir, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $401,241 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Albert Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      517 Albert Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Apple Corial Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /14

      Est $333,888 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Albert Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      512 Albert Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Navarro Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /88

      Est $765,893 Not Listed For Sale

      25801 Road 192, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25801 Road 192, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myra Boykin RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $408,630 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Powell Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      533 Powell Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /20

      Est $392,798 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Crane Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      520 Crane Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hamilton Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $346,812 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Powell Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      608 Powell Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Clark Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $307,466 Not Listed For Sale

      300 S E St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      300 S E St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Stearns Avedian Properties

    • /30

      Est $329,183 Not Listed For Sale

      232 S Quince Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      232 S Quince Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dena Clark Melson Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home