9,024

Properties in ZIP Code 03833

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Taylor Cir Unit 3, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Taylor Cir Unit 3, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $468/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,165
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Taylor Cir Unit 2, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Taylor Cir Unit 2, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,813
      • Oct 15, 2024

• /28

      Est $471,524 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Abbey Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18 Abbey Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gorski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $946,067 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Wild Apple Ln Unit 5, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Wild Apple Ln Unit 5, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,999
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Ahlin The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5B Stonewall Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5B Stonewall Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Prieto Atherton Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /37

      Est $501,424 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Acadia Ln Unit 206, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 Acadia Ln Unit 206, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cori McGrath The Aland Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $904,631 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Wild Apple Ln Unit 2, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Wild Apple Ln Unit 2, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $934,999
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lilac St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Lilac St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Murray Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Linden St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      109 Linden St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danica Billado KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /12

      Est $591,991 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 822, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 822, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hayes Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16 Hayes Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kingston KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Exeter

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Strouts Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Strouts Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Hobin Coldwell Banker Hobin Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Camelot Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      903 Camelot Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Monahan BHHS Verani Londonderry

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Robin Hood Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      135 Robin Hood Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzie Mills Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /27

      Est $511,073 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 614, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 614, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Byrne KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Portsmouth

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Charter St Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Charter St Unit 11, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tufts The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Charter St Unit 8, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Charter St Unit 8, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Nov 08, 2024

• /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Charter St Unit 9, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32 Charter St Unit 9, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Apr 01, 2025

• /24

      Est $946,974 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Wild Apple Ln Unit 3, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 Wild Apple Ln Unit 3, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,999
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Donna Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      27 Donna Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

• /33

      Est $993,236 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wild Apple Ln Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Wild Apple Ln Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,999
      • Jan 11, 2024

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cornwall Ave, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11 Cornwall Ave, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Richard Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $863,112 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Wild Apple Ln Unit 16, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Wild Apple Ln Unit 16, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 322 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $904,499
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /30

      Est $923,180 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Wild Apple Ln Unit 7, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Wild Apple Ln Unit 7, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /17

      Est $541,632 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Acadia Ln Unit 209, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 Acadia Ln Unit 209, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Itasaka Amy Spring Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hobart St Unit A, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      14 Hobart St Unit A, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $540/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,628
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gorski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      160-164 Front St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160-164 Front St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Parziale Rigattieri Tessa Parziale Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $635,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kenmore Ct Unit A, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1 Kenmore Ct Unit A, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

• /31

      Est $604,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3 John Rd W, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3 John Rd W, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

• /5

      Est $904,234 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wild Apple Ln Unit 4, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26 Wild Apple Ln Unit 4, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,999
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /40

      Est $505,778 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Acadia Ln Unit 204, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61 Acadia Ln Unit 204, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Ouellette Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Icy Hill, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12 Icy Hill, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Bousquet Seacoast Mobile Home Brokers

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Icy Hill, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      16 Icy Hill, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

• /27

      Est $483,478 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Deer Hill Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      133 Deer Hill Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Tooch New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      804 Nottingham Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      804 Nottingham Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $94/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Archambault Moe Marketing Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Camelot Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      905 Camelot Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Cheney RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hampton Rd Unit C15, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40 Hampton Rd Unit C15, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ford KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,004,428 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Crawley Falls Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      159 Crawley Falls Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Merrill The Merrill Bartlett Group

    • /37

      Est $1,205,943 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Main St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      60 Main St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Bouthot Portside Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $763,053 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Peabody Dr, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22 Peabody Dr, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home