9,024

Properties in ZIP Code 03833

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $997,399 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mohawk Ln, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      60 Mohawk Ln, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aimpoint Realty Group Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    • /53

      Est $920,285 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Amos Tuck Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Amos Tuck Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Elliott The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /46

      Est $994,049 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hillside Ave, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3 Hillside Ave, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Florence Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Est $648,391 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Main St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1750
      41 Main St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kingston KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Exeter

    • /12

      Est $289,863 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 29, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      105 Portsmouth Ave Unit 29, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Est $269,688 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Brookside Dr Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2 Brookside Dr Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Branen Century 21 McLennan & Co

    • /42

      Est $1,280,559 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Captains Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1 Captains Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Gorski Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Friar Tuck Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      425 Friar Tuck Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /60

      Est $985,407 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mohawk Ln, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      74 Mohawk Ln, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Robinhood Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      213 Robinhood Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Ash REAL Broker NH, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hayes Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      80 Hayes Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hayes Mh Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      80 Hayes Mh Park, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tami Mallett Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Wadleigh St Unit 13, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      67 Wadleigh St Unit 13, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $476/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,353,525
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Wadleigh St Unit 28, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      104 Wadleigh St Unit 28, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $516/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,625
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Rome Compass New England, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Charter St Unit 3, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32 Charter St Unit 3, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tufts The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $569,779 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Birch Cir, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      34 Birch Cir, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Ford The Aland Realty Group

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Peach St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Peach St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Herring EXP Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Charter St Unit 10, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32 Charter St Unit 10, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $358/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • May 01, 2025

• /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Charter St Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      32 Charter St Unit 1, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • May 01, 2025

• /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Taylor Cir Unit 10, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12 Taylor Cir Unit 10, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $441/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,773
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cox The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Taylor Cir Unit 6, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9 Taylor Cir Unit 6, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,670
      • May 01, 2025

• /43

      Est $1,218,346 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Dudley Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      91 Dudley Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,234,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Bourque RE/MAX

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Water St Unit 202, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      53 Water St Unit 202, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,097/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 01, 2025

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Canterbury Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      612 Canterbury Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $71/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Zoeller KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Rochester

    • /31

      Est $806,284 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Three Ponds Dr, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      54 Three Ponds Dr, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Curtin Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $624,725 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bartlett Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Bartlett Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Healy New Space Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $425,882 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Windsor Ln, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32 Windsor Ln, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tessa Parziale Rigattieri Tessa Parziale Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $421,423 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Abbey Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      57 Abbey Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Strathern BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /26

      Est $620,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Wilson Way, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6 Wilson Way, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,900
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mollie Ruffner Ruffner Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Morton St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      26 Morton St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Seavey Coldwell Banker Realty Bedford NH

    • /40

      Est $892,184 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Franklin St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18 Franklin St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $908,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Russell Russell Associates Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Stonewall Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Stonewall Way, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam LeClerc East Coast Group One Realty

    • /37

      Est $568,358 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Mill Pond Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16 Mill Pond Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Frederick

    • /3

      Est $260,272 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Oaklands Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      18 Oaklands Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gilman Gilman Real Estate

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Court St, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Court St, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Foss & Russell Group BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hampton Rd Unit B-15, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      40 Hampton Rd Unit B-15, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rania Elsherif RE/MAX Realty One

    • /31

      Est $583,805 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 813, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 813, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Blanchette Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /36

      Est $590,105 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 613, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Sterling Hill Ln Unit 613, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Gauvin The Aland Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $509,377 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Front St Unit 101, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Front St Unit 101, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Beveridge Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /21

      Est $521,781 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Front St Unit 103, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      129 Front St Unit 103, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Semprini Compass New England, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home