9,024

Properties in ZIP Code 03833

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $552,409 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Front St Unit 201, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      129 Front St Unit 201, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria DelGenio

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Hampton Rd Unit A8, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Hampton Rd Unit A8, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ford KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Osgood Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      32 Osgood Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Cote Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /10

      Est $1,019,746 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      126 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan McInnis Harris Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $672,982 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      122 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Foss & Russell Group BHHS Verani Seacoast

    • /35

      Est $650,465 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      103 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Wagner Scott Gregory Group

    • /35

      Est $1,109,570 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1763
      123 Drinkwater Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gilman Gilman Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $837,213 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Amos Tuck Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2 Amos Tuck Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,045
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mahoney Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /39

      Est $816,891 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Brewer Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      11 Brewer Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Gilman Gilman Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $839,946 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hobbs Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10 Hobbs Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Dee Frontiero William Raveis R.E, The Dolores Person Group LLC

    • /38

      Est $837,554 Not Listed For Sale

      25 North Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 North Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $859,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy MacQuarrie The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /53

      Est $495,381 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1798
      74 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carter Donna Carter Real Estate

    • /51

      Est $793,507 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wild Pasture Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 Wild Pasture Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $751,655 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wild Pasture Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41 Wild Pasture Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Fee KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,011,874 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Palmer Dr, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Palmer Dr, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitney KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,261,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Palmer Dr, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2 Palmer Dr, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Heigis Heigis Real Estate LLC.

    • /40

      Est $1,544,659 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Rose Petal Ln, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Rose Petal Ln, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,515,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /40

      Est $1,638,513 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Rose Petal Ln, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Rose Petal Ln, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

• /16

      Est $574,431 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      127 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Desrosiers H&K REALTY

    • /40

      Est $785,668 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1795
      111 Amesbury Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kingston KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/Exeter

    • /40

      Est $829,430 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Trundlebed Ln, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      22 Trundlebed Ln, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carter Donna Carter Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $1,189,984 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Stumpfield Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      20 Stumpfield Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

• /35

      Est $433,007 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lamprey Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      34 Lamprey Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carter Donna Carter Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $744,537 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Lamprey Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      26 Lamprey Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $641,500
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Saija DiGesu The Aland Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $485,334 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Cottage Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      48 Cottage Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Stanton RE/MAX Bentley's

    • /40

      Est $660,194 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Cottage Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1724
      46 Cottage Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adeline Matton Aluxety

    • /38

      Est $723,952 Not Listed For Sale

      112 South Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 South Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Rogers Perfect Choice Properties, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $342,588 Not Listed For Sale

      113 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group,Inc.

    • /35

      Est $730,921 Not Listed For Sale

      118 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      118 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /47

      Est $746,319 Not Listed For Sale

      132 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      132 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa White Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,056,731 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Muddy Pond Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      49 Muddy Pond Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Carter Donna Carter Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $660,961 Not Listed For Sale

      151 South Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      151 South Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Endyke Realty One Group Next Level

    • /40

      Est $532,083 Not Listed For Sale

      246 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      246 South Rd, Kensington, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Leavitt BHHS Verani Concord

    • /40

      Est $1,096,593 Not Listed For Sale

      281 South Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      281 South Rd, Brentwood, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Bakhtiari Compass New England, LLC

    • /40

      Est $652,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Great Hill Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7 Great Hill Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Elliott The Gove Group Real Estate, LLC

    • /31

      Est $526,419 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Great Hill Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Great Hill Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Ouellette Coldwell Banker Realty Portsmouth NH

    • /50

      Est $869,936 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Great Hill Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13 Great Hill Ct, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Corson The Aland Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $743,259 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Drinkwater Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      74 Drinkwater Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bean EXP Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,190,191 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Exeter Falls Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      15 Exeter Falls Dr, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Francis KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /5

      Est $974,731 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Drinkwater Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      54 Drinkwater Rd, Exeter, NH 03833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,090,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Rafferty Open Concepts Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home