3,997

Properties in ZIP Code 15632

Section Image
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4914 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1959
      4914 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Andrekanic HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    • /7

      Est $1,177,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      4048 Sinan Farm Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4048 Sinan Farm Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,218,610
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Ruefle Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      6049 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1971
      6049 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loreen Abriola BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Pine View Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1993
      520 Pine View Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Kathy Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      618 Kathy Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $656/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /43

      Est $209,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      176 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /7

      Est $242,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Castlewood Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4201 Castlewood Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $107,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      789 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 297% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Jun 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Reed HOMEZU

    • /25

      Est $119,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Grant St, Export, PA 15632

      • Studio
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5817 Grant St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hribal REALTY CO LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Murray Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1983
      213 Murray Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,500
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Reid BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Hall Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1968
      2207 Hall Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Walker FOREST LAKE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Williamsburg Ln Unit 210, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1977
      210 Williamsburg Ln Unit 210, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Kowalski CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /6

      Est $925,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      5529 Fontana Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5529 Fontana Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /39

      Est $291,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      6439 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6439 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /34

      Est $381,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      5817 Torrance Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5817 Torrance Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Corsale COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Harding St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2860 Harding St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Delle Donne CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Wellington Place, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2013
      512 Wellington Place, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Brentzel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Boyd Rd, Export, PA 15632

      2224 Boyd Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bucciero GUARDIAN REALTY SOLUTIONS, LLC

    • /14

      Est $780,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      5128 Cline Hollow Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5128 Cline Hollow Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Nicholl FOXLANE HOMES AT PITTSBURGH, LLC

    • /16

      Est $135,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Hills Church Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • Built 1922
      3514 Hills Church Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      2822 Clinton Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • Built 1922
      2822 Clinton Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Shaner EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $514,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Walter's Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2900 Walter's Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Kane Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Ohio St, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1200 Ohio St, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,725
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darli Walker K & S REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /7

      Est $133,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4112 Manor Oaks Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • Built 2024
      4112 Manor Oaks Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 420 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Nagoda #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Est $708,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      2789 Walker Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2789 Walker Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dobos #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $335,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      5990 Mellon Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1960
      5990 Mellon Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Domenic Greco RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $154,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Lauffer Mine Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      209 Lauffer Mine Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kudray RE/MAX

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Flagstaff Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      2389 Flagstaff Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /47

      Est $431,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      6944 Mellon Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      6944 Mellon Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Hess COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Murray Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      228 Murray Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Tidwell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /34

      Est $172,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Williamsburg Ln, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      206 Williamsburg Ln, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dunmire CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      4901 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,250
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Chapel Hill Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      Lot 6 Chapel Hill Ct, Murrysville, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,900
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $358,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5871 Kemerer Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5871 Kemerer Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $653,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2311 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCombie HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA

    • /30

      Est $197,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Williamsburg Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      100 Williamsburg Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,400
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaedi Knepshield PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Alexander Place, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1995
      226 Alexander Place, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Franks BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $365,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 Athena Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1969
      717 Athena Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Goch Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $314,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      2 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /23

      Est $193,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Franklin St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5001 Franklin St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Bryson RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home