Est $428,498
5911 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- 43 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $393,500
- Nov 17, 2022
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Est $428,498
5911 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Est $249,164
2203 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gary Pish Howard Hanna
Est $595,266
2360 Harrison City Rd, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty
Est $641,835
1010 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Rodkey RE/MAX
Est $511,413
5902 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File
Est $473,988
5906 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kayla Smith WPML Inactive User File
Est $531,241
5910 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathy DiCesare WPML Inactive User File
Est $454,064
6959 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Taryn Weber WPML Inactive User File
Est $386,025
6978 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiner WEINER REAL ESTATE
Est $457,270
2248 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File
Est $409,255
6984 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrea Verner WPML Inactive User File
Est $408,562
2407 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File