4,148

Homes in ZIP Code 15632

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $267,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      18 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $228,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      5091 Pennsylvania St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5091 Pennsylvania St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Yarabinetz EXP REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $201,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      2165 Carolina St, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      2165 Carolina St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Nagoda #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $256,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6446 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6446 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $198,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      5198 Pennsylvania St, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5198 Pennsylvania St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Chess BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $218,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2998 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Guthrie Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $288,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Pinetree Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      113 Pinetree Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $438,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Turack Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      232 Turack Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Micale REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK

    • /24

      Est $186,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1846
      132 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Moreno CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $507,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Paradise Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      168 Paradise Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Covey Wise III SOUTHBOUND ENTERPRISES LLC

    • /25

      Est $280,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      182 Kistler Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /17

      Est $256,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Lockwood Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      327 Lockwood Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Greaff WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $200,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      260 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Pelliccione BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $207,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      258 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Moreno-DeCarlo Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $235,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Route 66, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3401 Route 66, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sterlitz CENTURY 21 AMERICAN HERITAGE

    • /23

      Est $238,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      6821 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $314,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Lauffer Mine Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      292 Lauffer Mine Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Domenic Greco RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $291,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jade Dudley OAK & IVY REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $352,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Sawchak REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

    • /25

      Est $279,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1975
      25 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiner WEINER REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $337,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1984
      21 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $306,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /25

      Est $285,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1976
      106 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Wylie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $312,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      124 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $367,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /25

      Est $401,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      1005 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paolazzi EPIQUE REALTY

    • /20

      Est $263,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6454 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6454 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Kowalski CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $327,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2212 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $428,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      5911 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      5911 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $249,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2203 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Pish Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $595,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Harrison City Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2360 Harrison City Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Shipley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $641,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1010 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,225
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rodkey RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $511,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      5902 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,900
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $473,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      5906 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Smith WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $531,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5910 Oak Hill Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DiCesare WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $454,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      6959 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1991
      6959 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Weber WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $386,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6978 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6978 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiner WEINER REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $457,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2248 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $409,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      6984 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6984 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Verner WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $408,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2407 Willow Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home