15,883

Homes in ZIP Code 95628

Section Image
  • 5312 Tall Oak Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $815,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5312 Tall Oak Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,441

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Lawson Ignite Real Estate

    5312 Tall Oak Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 5416 E Knoll Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $700,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 E Knoll Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5416 E Knoll Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Leis HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • 4839 Vir Mar St Unit 62, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $305,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4839 Vir Mar St Unit 62, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,941

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Davidson GUIDE Real Estate

    4839 Vir Mar St Unit 62, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8545 Hilton Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $790,705 Not Listed For Sale

      8545 Hilton Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8545 Hilton Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,950
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Schyler Church Schyler Palen Real Estate

  • 7664 Southcliff Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $779,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7664 Southcliff Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,860

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    7664 Southcliff Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8570 Sheraton Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $464,002 Not Listed For Sale

      8570 Sheraton Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8570 Sheraton Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Scott Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5348 Pacific Palm Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $629,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5348 Pacific Palm Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,963

    Last Listing Agent Della Johnson Better Homes and Gardens RE

    5348 Pacific Palm Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 4933 Forrestal St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $818,672 Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Forrestal St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4933 Forrestal St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Niklewski eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

  • 8901 Renoir Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $645,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8901 Renoir Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,514

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rabello Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    8901 Renoir Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8699 Creekwood Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $802,314 Not Listed For Sale

      8699 Creekwood Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8699 Creekwood Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Gitt Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

  • /14

    $908,540 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8490 Wattle Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,523

    8490 Wattle Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 4911 Arbardee Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $694,182 Not Listed For Sale

      4911 Arbardee Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4911 Arbardee Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brecht Real Broker

  • 8931 Bluff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $540,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8931 Bluff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,077

    Last Listing Agent Terri Chapman Chapman Real Estate Group

    8931 Bluff Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8733 Latimer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $525,009 Not Listed For Sale

      8733 Latimer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8733 Latimer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Wright Keller Williams Realty

  • 7548 Widgeon Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $615,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7548 Widgeon Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,868

    Last Listing Agent Martha Czosnyka eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    7548 Widgeon Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8521 Hayden Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $629,675 Not Listed For Sale

      8521 Hayden Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8521 Hayden Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cucicea GUIDE Real Estate

  • /3

    $957,070 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5550 Kamala Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,240

    5550 Kamala Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8142 Leafcrest Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $548,795 Not Listed For Sale

      8142 Leafcrest Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8142 Leafcrest Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lane Cathy Lane & Associates

  • 8094 Traditions Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    $754,260 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    8094 Traditions Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,163

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lopey Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    8094 Traditions Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628
    • 8245 Mercer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $590,624 Not Listed For Sale

      8245 Mercer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8245 Mercer Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Novoa Cook Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home