13,477

Properties in ZIP Code 45324

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $341,698 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Spyglass Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2390 Spyglass Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Heider BHHS Professional Realty

    • /20

      Est $296,456 Not Listed For Sale

      2383 Spyglass Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2383 Spyglass Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Steinbrunner Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /15

      Est $278,774 Not Listed For Sale

      2295 Pinnacle Ct Unit 206, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2295 Pinnacle Ct Unit 206, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Busch Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $527,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1342 Graceland Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1342 Graceland Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

    • /43

      Est $556,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1371 Meadowlands Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1371 Meadowlands Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Baker Summers Realty

    • /60

      Est $512,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Meadowlands Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1394 Meadowlands Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Donato Shade Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /22

      Est $315,316 Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Trebein Rd, Beavercreek Township, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2225 Trebein Rd, Beavercreek Township, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kali Spirtos Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /19

      Est $149,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Nutmeg Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2287 Nutmeg Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Polidoro RCF Properties Inc.

    • /27

      Est $157,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2271 Nutmeg Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2271 Nutmeg Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Wieland Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /22

      Est $170,372 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Eagle Highlands Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1523 Eagle Highlands Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Nelson InternetAgents.us

    • /21

      Est $157,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2378 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2378 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $158,298 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2400 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /27

      Est $159,410 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2398 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,650
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fox Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /17

      Est $145,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2331 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rettich eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $148,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1397 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1397 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Gelhar Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /12

      Est $149,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1376 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

    • /28

      Est $149,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1459 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Roth Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /22

      Est $142,963 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1447 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vince Evans Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /45

      Est $151,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1504 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1504 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Davis NavX Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Est $152,495 Not Listed For Sale

      1496 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1496 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Cartagena CCR Realtors

    • /27

      Est $147,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1492 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1492 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlee Freeman Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /35

      Est $148,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1482 Sanzon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Shade Bella Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $270,428 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Savin Hill Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      829 Savin Hill Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Deatherage Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /64

      Est $331,371 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Wenlock Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      946 Wenlock Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Crum Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /49

      Est $298,019 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Brookwood Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1006 Brookwood Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Paulsen Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /13

      Est $215,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Grierson Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2305 Grierson Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kory Pierson BHHS Professional Realty

    • /37

      Est $195,412 Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Grierson Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2310 Grierson Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $193,151 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      218 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trent Barga Real of Ohio

    • /19

      Est $182,447 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      320 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Geisel Agora Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $230,979 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      362 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $214,346 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      305 Cambridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent dong niu Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /2

      Est $178,844 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Oxford Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      328 Oxford Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $173,000

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

    • /23

      Est $211,039 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Winona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      507 Winona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Riffel Irongate Inc.

    • /42

      Est $185,189 Not Listed For Sale

      412 White Ash Ct Unit 412, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      412 White Ash Ct Unit 412, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanxi Song Keller Williams Seven Hills

    • /19

      Est $121,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Chapel Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2131 Chapel Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Rife Sibcy Cline

    • /31

      Est $108,520 Not Listed For Sale

      2087 Chapel Dr Unit 2087, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2087 Chapel Dr Unit 2087, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Blair Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /28

      Est $197,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Chapel Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2246 Chapel Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Weese Keller Williams Community Part

    • /17

      Est $197,603 Not Listed For Sale

      376 Wahby Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      376 Wahby Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paolina Quafisi RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $242,445 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Winona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      636 Winona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riffle Irongate Inc.

    • /19

      Est $236,120 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Westwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      582 Westwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home