14,334

Homes in ZIP Code 45324

Section Image
  • /16

    $100,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2148 Beaver Valley Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,001

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Middleton 937 Realty

    2148 Beaver Valley Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /25

      Est $195,707 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      753 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,600
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Maloney RE/MAX

  • /45

    $295,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1009 Cottage Court Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,456

    Last Listing Agent Rhoda Gazda Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    1009 Cottage Court Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /53

      Est $182,712 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      700 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX

  • /30

    $215,544 Sold May 20, 2025

    379 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,311

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Maloney RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    379 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /30

      Est $206,076 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      638 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bella Hart Bella Realty Group

  • /25

    $133,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1456 Anna St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,478

    Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    1456 Anna St, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /22

      Est $175,688 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      570 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,499
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Duke Key Realty

  • /3

    $275,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1188 Marietta Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,777

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Saunders eXp Realty

    1188 Marietta Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /35

      Est $190,443 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      579 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

  • /31

    $325,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    122 Regatta Park Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,140

    Last Listing Agent Teena Jackson Redfin Corporation

    122 Regatta Park Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /2

      Est $169,612 Not Listed For Sale

      565 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      565 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,000

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

  • /41

    $218,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    827 Mitman Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,137

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

    827 Mitman Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /26

      Est $179,666 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      521 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Warfield Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1230 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,256

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1230 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /55

      Est $571,215 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 Park Hills Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2230 Park Hills Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Bedell-Nevels Priority Plus Realty, Inc.

  • /96

    $370,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    65 N Central Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,136

    Last Listing Agent Linda Riffle Irongate Inc.

    65 N Central Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /47

      Est $316,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Langview Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1905 Langview Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,256
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily McCann RE/MAX

  • /53

    $330,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8966 Haddix Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,318

8966 Haddix Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /50

      Est $340,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Campus Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1845 Campus Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Paulsen Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /37

    $140,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1243 Kevin Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,648

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Sheridan Sheridans LLC

    1243 Kevin Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /41

      Est $311,818 Not Listed For Sale

      370 Forest View Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      370 Forest View Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Swick RE/MAX

  • /22

    $205,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    35-37 Oakwood Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah McGuffin RE/MAX Preferred Group

    35-37 Oakwood Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /42

      Est $326,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Campus Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1803 Campus Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,675
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tan Gray Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /62

    $467,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1159 Brehm Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,587

    Last Listing Agent Don Shurts Keller Williams Community Part

    1159 Brehm Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /25

      Est $279,172 Not Listed For Sale

      1875 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1875 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

  • /43

    $189,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    104 E Garland Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,091

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    104 E Garland Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /51

      Est $287,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1865 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Riffle Irongate Inc.

  • /28

    $410,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    256 Regatta Park Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,379

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Anello eXp Realty

    256 Regatta Park Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /57

      Est $296,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1833 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1833 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,675
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX

  • /29

    $169,900 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    314 E Xenia Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,376

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    314 E Xenia Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /33

      Est $276,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1866 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1866 Southlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,100
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Huelsman Irongate Inc.

  • /29

    $165,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    44 Brockway Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,905

44 Brockway Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /53

      Est $281,255 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Royal Oaks Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      254 Royal Oaks Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Wu Irongate Inc.

  • /32

    $247,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    353 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,744

353 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /61

      Est $405,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 Hillrose Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1725 Hillrose Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

  • /55

    $263,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    540 Dorado Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,652

    Last Listing Agent Myles Greely Keller Williams Community Part

    540 Dorado Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /19

      Est $292,397 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Royal Oaks Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      281 Royal Oaks Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Jacobs The Jacobs Group Realty

  • /31

    $351,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    811 N Central Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,525

    Last Listing Agent Karen Flaugher Coldwell Banker Heritage

    811 N Central Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /32

      Est $269,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 S Maple Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1530 S Maple Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home