14,335

Homes in ZIP Code 45324

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $99,900 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    529 Osborn Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,865

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Weese Keller Williams Community Part

    529 Osborn Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /26

      Est $173,297 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      323 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Bullis Plum Tree Realty

  • /34

    $280,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    511 Thompson Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,380

    Last Listing Agent Pete Alex Irongate Inc.

    511 Thompson Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /32

      Est $236,238 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      299 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Smart Real of Ohio

  • /38

    $213,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1429 Mapleridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,317

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    1429 Mapleridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /33

      Est $244,162 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      283 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Jennings RE/MAX

  • /5

    $309,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    466 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-204, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    466 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-204, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /32

      Est $295,676 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      275 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Back Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

  • /18

    $123,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2181 Chapel Dr Unit 2181, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,148

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Nicodemus Streetlight Realty LLC

    2181 Chapel Dr Unit 2181, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /28

      Est $252,960 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      264 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /29

    $245,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    324 Cherrywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,549

    Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    324 Cherrywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /23

      Est $208,295 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      300 Woodlawn Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Catanzaro Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /64

    $392,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1956 Daffodil Dr, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,644

    Last Listing Agent Kara Hetzer Buckner Glasshouse Realty Group

    1956 Daffodil Dr, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /25

      Est $242,180 Not Listed For Sale

      1363 Robinson Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1363 Robinson Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Christy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /48

    $235,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1544 Wedgewood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,529

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    1544 Wedgewood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /21

      Est $300,412 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      239 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Berman Irongate Inc.

  • /45

    $356,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    316 Warm Springs Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,338

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vernon BHHS Professional Realty

    316 Warm Springs Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /44

      Est $272,457 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      317 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Hennen NavX Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $234,769 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    512 Glenhaven Way Unit 756-302, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    512 Glenhaven Way Unit 756-302, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /54

      Est $300,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Rawlings Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1394 Rawlings Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

  • /9

    $459,900 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1244 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    1244 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /16

      Est $263,796 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      278 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,999
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $223,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    542 Lohnes Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,617

    Last Listing Agent Derek Windle Keller Williams Home Town Realty

    542 Lohnes Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /25

      Est $230,461 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 S Maple Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1400 S Maple Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bayard RE/MAX

  • /22

    $369,870 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1866 Wildflower Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Hillside Meadows - Single Family Homes

    1866 Wildflower Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /38

      Est $254,628 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      298 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deron Leonard Irongate Inc.

  • /73

    $345,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    153 Rivulet Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,646

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    153 Rivulet Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /38

      Est $307,416 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      329 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stevens RE/MAX

  • /46

    $275,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1296 Horizon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,627

1296 Horizon Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /50

      Est $297,080 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      345 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /62

    $319,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    544 Rising Hill Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,694

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    544 Rising Hill Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /19

      Est $257,394 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      388 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dowell Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /40

    $266,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1110 Peidmont Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,537

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    1110 Peidmont Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /48

      Est $280,123 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      243 Fairway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Masters Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /11

    $80,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1733 North Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,699

    Last Listing Agent Bob Biedenharn Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1733 North Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /22

      Est $217,297 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      241 Bellaire Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Doyle Streetlight Realty LLC

  • /30

    $139,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    209 Clover St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,715

    Last Listing Agent Rick Hart Coldwell Banker Heritage

    209 Clover St, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /43

      Est $144,134 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Patterson St, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      311 Patterson St, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Matthieu Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /73

    $430,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2849 Ridge View Ct, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,824

    Last Listing Agent Casey Hartman Glasshouse Realty Group

    2849 Ridge View Ct, Xenia, OH 45385
    • /22

      Est $164,659 Not Listed For Sale

      1712 Lowell Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1712 Lowell Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Cassidy Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home