574

Recently Sold Homes in 45324

Section Image
  • /22

    $210,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    87 Brent Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,513

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    87 Brent Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /36

    $350,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1309 Candlelite Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,029

    Last Listing Agent Eric Free Real of Ohio

    1309 Candlelite Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /24

    $235,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    218 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,605

    Last Listing Agent Adam Minehart NavX Realty, LLC

    218 Chatham Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /27

    $310,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1443 Vanderlyn Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,330

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Chambal Irongate Inc.

    1443 Vanderlyn Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /68

    $305,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1408 Guardian Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,292

    Last Listing Agent Tami Holmes Tami Holmes Realty

    1408 Guardian Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $169,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2424 Rona Village Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,231

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Weese Keller Williams Community Part

    2424 Rona Village Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /37

    $160,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    224 Euclid Ave Unit 226, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    224 Euclid Ave Unit 226, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /27

    $185,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    435 Cherrywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,865

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Couch Coldwell Banker Heritage

    435 Cherrywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /64

    $184,900 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1344 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,608

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    1344 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /19

    $145,237 Sold May 28, 2025

    1237 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,663

    Last Listing Agent Adam Minehart NavX Realty, LLC

    1237 Apple St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /35

    $120,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1033 Victoria Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,886

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1033 Victoria Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /25

    $339,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1226 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,985

    1226 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /28

    $357,100 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1105 Windsong Trail, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,083

    Last Listing Agent Debra White Flourish Real Estate

    1105 Windsong Trail, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    103 South St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,267

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Evans Coldwell Banker Heritage

    103 South St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /44

    $310,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1526 Wedgewood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,663

    Last Listing Agent Donté Scott Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1526 Wedgewood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /59

    $355,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1298 Artesian Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,799

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    1298 Artesian Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /5

    $210,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    478 Glenhaven Way Unit 754-300, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    478 Glenhaven Way Unit 754-300, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /22

    $310,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    770 Cliffside Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,379

    Last Listing Agent John Caudy Keller Williams Community Part

    770 Cliffside Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $237,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1724 Hillrose Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,118

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Cable Keller Williams Community Part

    1724 Hillrose Place, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /43

    $215,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1126 Adams St, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,893

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Violette Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1126 Adams St, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /30

    $209,500 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2142 Beaver Valley Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,031

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fischer Keller Williams Community Part

    2142 Beaver Valley Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /14

    $125,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    818 Flintridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,992

    Last Listing Agent Dakota Shannon NavX Realty, LLC

    818 Flintridge Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /41

    $545,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1780 New Germany Trebein Rd, Xenia, OH 45385

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,009

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pelphrey CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    1780 New Germany Trebein Rd, Xenia, OH 45385
  • /23

    $177,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    421 Marchmont Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,012

    Last Listing Agent Katie Meadows Real of Ohio

    421 Marchmont Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1629 Arden Bend, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,946

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ollier Irongate Inc.

    1629 Arden Bend, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /25

    $180,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    38 Lindway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,137

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    38 Lindway Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /34

    $182,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    523 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,056

    Last Listing Agent Erin Warfield Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    523 Greene Tree Place, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /49

    $335,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    63 Waterford Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,780

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    63 Waterford Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /60

    $360,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1221 Harmony Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,260

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Harrison CENTURY 21 The Gene Group

    1221 Harmony Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /55

    $256,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    361 Bowman Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,139

    Last Listing Agent Emily Pelligra Coldwell Banker Heritage

    361 Bowman Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /48

    $165,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    738 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,599

    Last Listing Agent Diane Heeter RE/MAX Alliance Realty

    738 Hidden Valley Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2389 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,511

    Last Listing Agent Ty Davidson BHHS Professional Realty

    2389 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /4

    $163,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1329 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,437

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

    1329 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /26

    $169,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    225 N Maple Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,409

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Solomon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    225 N Maple Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1071 Scullers Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,258

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Tirey Keller Williams Community Part

    1071 Scullers Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $440,881 Sold May 19, 2025

    1245 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    1245 Heathgate Way, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /26

    $234,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    462 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-202, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    462 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-202, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /36

    $209,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    228 Holmes Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,156

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hunter Irongate Inc.

    228 Holmes Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /51

    $352,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1665 Primrose Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,905

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    1665 Primrose Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /49

    $315,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1128 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,596

    Last Listing Agent Katie Slone Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    1128 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home