Est $239,090
10209 Beau Brummell Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118
- 4 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- 81% Above List Price
- $94/SF
- 9 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $132,000
- Oct 27, 2017
Last Listing Agent Holly Mortberg Patti Morgan REALTORS