3,527

Homes in ZIP Code 94930

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $658,130 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Banchero Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Banchero Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell Farrell RealEstate Investments

    • /30

      Est $1,366,450 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Gregory Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      50 Gregory Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

    • /10

      Est $1,209,195 Not Listed For Sale

      270 Oak Manor Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      270 Oak Manor Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Hartzog WEM Corporation

    • /2

      Est $1,336,533 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Meadow Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      56 Meadow Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Anne Daily RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $1,463,701 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Acacia Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      18 Acacia Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bert Benisch Sotheby's International Realty

    • /6

      Est $724,689 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Aloma Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Aloma Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Broadman Outpost Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,318,810 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Willow Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      153 Willow Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Kling Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $983,916 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      266 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kass Inactive Office

    • /2

      Est $1,118,058 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Meernaa Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      89 Meernaa Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Andrade Compass Commercial

    • /43

      Est $1,111,145 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Bothin Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      155 Bothin Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Giovannini Compass

    • /10

      Est $1,208,160 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Redwood Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      61 Redwood Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,375
      • Apr 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Anderson The Source Real Estate Company

    • /10

      Est $1,214,449 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Oak Manor Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      505 Oak Manor Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Mar 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Appenrodt Laurel Realty & Investment

    • /2

      Est $662,443 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rally Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Rally Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lebeau

    • /26

      Est $1,208,692 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Glen Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Glen Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jan 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Bunker Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,131,834 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $556,000
      • Feb 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Roya Nesva Andaya Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $939,669 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      581 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Browman Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 76 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,485,376 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      76 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,119/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ray Bakowski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /67

      Est $1,751,771 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      64 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,630,000
      • Apr 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rhanda Salma Salma & Company

    • /22

      Est $1,152,644 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      100 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sisco Citi Brokers Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,337,704 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Canyon Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      164 Canyon Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent George Green GM Green Real Estate, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $1,246,974 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      71 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Kerstein Elevation Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,041,964 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Wood Ln, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      105 Wood Ln, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Lee Golden Gate Sotheby's

    • /2

      Est $1,277,410 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Chester Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      66 Chester Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chris Henry ProTerra Real Estate Advisors

    • /19

      Est $954,273 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Scenic Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      217 Scenic Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Joy Rauch 5 Star Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,551,984 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Bothin Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      180 Bothin Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Blomendale Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $1,450,140 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Holly Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11 Holly Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Oh Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $998,780 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Scenic Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      223 Scenic Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Conrad Vantage Realty

    • 410 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,019,249 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      410 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Mcfarland The Agency

    • 66 Porteous Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,047,089 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Porteous Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      66 Porteous Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $988/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,036,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Offord Ross Valley Real Estate

    • 205 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,062,249 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      205 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,110,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Nelson Compass

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,195,063 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $808/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Odisio Compass

    • 41 Cypress Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,558,356 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cypress Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      41 Cypress Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marks Realty Group Compass

    • 24 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,095,298 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      24 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,053,156
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lane Flyhomes, Inc.

    • 128 Mono Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,022,623 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Mono Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      128 Mono Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 942 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,197,347 Not Listed For Sale

      942 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      942 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $1,056/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Watkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bolinas Rd Unit B, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • Studio
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      31 Bolinas Rd Unit B, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Park Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      58 Park Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • 339 Cypress Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $2,039,278 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Cypress Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      339 Cypress Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,004/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phoebe Reyes Bay Area Modern Real Estate

    • 100 Hillside Dr Unit B, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,122,328 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hillside Dr Unit B, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Hillside Dr Unit B, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,204/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Thackwell Inactive Office

    • 132 Dominga Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,301,258 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Dominga Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      132 Dominga Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Boesel Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home