319

Recently Sold Homes in 22032

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,050,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4202 Forest Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,672

    Last Listing Agent Ali Farhadov Compass

    4202 Forest Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /30

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5346 Anchor Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,804

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Conway Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5346 Anchor Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5203 Mornington Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,108

    Last Listing Agent Kay Graff Weichert, REALTORS

    5203 Mornington Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /58

    $885,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4925 Bexley Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,258

    Last Listing Agent Maura Stevens Century 21 Redwood Realty

    4925 Bexley Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /10

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10118 Dwight Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $536/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,850

    Last Listing Agent David Donaldson KW United

    10118 Dwight Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /30

    $923,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10012 Cotton Farm Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,407

    Last Listing Agent Lauren St. Georg Smith Real Broker, LLC

    10012 Cotton Farm Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /42

    $875,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    5223 Tooley Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,369

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bigbie Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    5223 Tooley Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /128

    $1,975,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4011 Virginia St, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Bere Samson Properties

    4011 Virginia St, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /36

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10196 Red Spruce Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,784

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Inglis EXP Realty, LLC

    10196 Red Spruce Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /49

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5395 Gainsborough Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,442

    Last Listing Agent Kathlene Holzhauer eXp Realty LLC

    5395 Gainsborough Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /42

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4987 Dequincey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,331

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Open Door Brokerage, LLC

    4987 Dequincey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4652 Luxberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,319

    Last Listing Agent Jael Thomas Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4652 Luxberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /36

    $899,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    10217 Pumphrey Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,928

    Last Listing Agent Mary Afton-Tarr Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10217 Pumphrey Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /31

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10449 Calumet Grove Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,136

    Last Listing Agent Boni Vinter Samson Properties

    10449 Calumet Grove Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /55

    $906,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9600 Helenwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,240

    Last Listing Agent Lori Boyle Keller Williams Realty

    9600 Helenwood Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /47

    $1,035,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    4734 Feature Oak Way, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,335

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cole Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4734 Feature Oak Way, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /53

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    4303 Branchview Way, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,499

    Last Listing Agent Jay D'Alessandro eXp Realty LLC

    4303 Branchview Way, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /47

    $935,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10197 Wavell Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,717

    Last Listing Agent Cathy DeLoach Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10197 Wavell Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /63

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9640 Park Preserve Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,274,792

    Last Listing Agent Lauryn Eadie Real Broker, LLC

    9640 Park Preserve Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /40

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10105 Commonwealth Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,235

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Kappler Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10105 Commonwealth Blvd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /2

    $1,165,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9805 Doulton Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,103,045

    Last Listing Agent Dayana ortiz Barrera eXp Realty LLC

    9805 Doulton Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /35

    $980,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5514 Shooters Hill Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,857

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rushforth Compass

    5514 Shooters Hill Ln, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /45

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10020 Eastlake Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,437

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Draheim Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10020 Eastlake Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /49

    $1,600,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4136 Orchard Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,560,089

    Last Listing Agent Eliana Iriarte Spring Hill Real Estate, LLC.

    4136 Orchard Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /45

    $855,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4315 Still Meadow Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,753

    Last Listing Agent Traci Brauner Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    4315 Still Meadow Rd, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /53

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10412 Woodbury Woods Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,491

    Last Listing Agent David Warner Samson Properties

    10412 Woodbury Woods Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /40

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5431 Plymouth Meadows Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,825

    Last Listing Agent Alfreda Goldsmith Exit Realty Alliance

    5431 Plymouth Meadows Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /64

    $963,111

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9896 Becket Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,164

9896 Becket Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /54

    $860,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5116 Thackery Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,857

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Weiss Century 21 Redwood Realty

    5116 Thackery Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /35

    $1,080,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4603 Demby Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,009

    Last Listing Agent Robin Wolters Coldwell Banker Realty

    4603 Demby Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /47

    $780,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4126 Maple Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $1,529,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,654

    Last Listing Agent John Stacey Compass

    4126 Maple Ave, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /41

    $555,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4947 Mcfarland Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,104

    Last Listing Agent Diane Freeman Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    4947 Mcfarland Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /55

    $990,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10822 Mount Vineyard Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,784

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bossard Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    10822 Mount Vineyard Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /41

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5119 Pumphrey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,744

    Last Listing Agent Carla Videira eXp Realty LLC

    5119 Pumphrey Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /20

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    9808 Laurel St, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,635

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Belinsky Belinsky Real Estate LLC

    9808 Laurel St, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /70

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4621 Luxberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,781

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Feghali BARCROFT REALTY GROUP, LLC

    4621 Luxberry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /86

    $1,610,300

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9001 Littleton St, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,042

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Petrik eXp Realty LLC

    9001 Littleton St, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /74

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9602 Ceralene Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,836

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Keefe RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    9602 Ceralene Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /34

    $741,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4830 Treasure Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,798

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gillette Paul Wesley Real Estate

    4830 Treasure Ct, Fairfax, VA 22032
  • /64

    $920,250

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9352 Chestnut Knolls Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,590

    Last Listing Agent Mary Olympia Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    9352 Chestnut Knolls Dr, Fairfax, VA 22032

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home