19,961

Properties in ZIP Code 94533

Section Image
    • 468 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $581,979 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      468 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Ponce Keller Williams Realty-East Ba

    • /2

      Est $614,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2796 Elmhurst Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2796 Elmhurst Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    • 438 Blakemore Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $531,751 Not Listed For Sale

      438 Blakemore Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      438 Blakemore Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Arnold RE/MAX Gold

    • 470 Blakemore Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $553,700 Not Listed For Sale

      470 Blakemore Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      470 Blakemore Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Arnold RE/MAX Gold

    • 836 Briarwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $576,606 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Briarwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      836 Briarwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Schultze Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 759 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $583,774 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      759 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Whittaker Rapisarda Real Estate

    • 752 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $620,352 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      752 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Din Sharma Din D Sharma Real Estate

    • 770 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $535,127 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      770 Ash Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Falk Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • /34

      Est $618,156 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Gulf Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2872 Gulf Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bandalan Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 799 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $570,618 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      799 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah McReynolds Arlowe Homes

    • 758 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $545,924 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      758 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Anne Risdon Keller Williams Realty

    • 708 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $549,580 Not Listed For Sale

      708 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      708 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wu Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 720 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $538,385 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      720 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Ausiello Ausiello Realty

    • 785 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $546,326 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      785 Sequoia Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Santos eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 2918 Redwood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $580,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Redwood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2918 Redwood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Barrett GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2961 Dogwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $534,032 Not Listed For Sale

      2961 Dogwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2961 Dogwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Tappin The Company Real Estate

    • 785 Dogwood Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $598,623 Not Listed For Sale

      785 Dogwood Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      785 Dogwood Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Jiron-Rosa Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 762 Redwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $583,615 Not Listed For Sale

      762 Redwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      762 Redwood Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Muerle Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 724 Magnolia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $505,835 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Magnolia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      724 Magnolia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bessolo Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 740 Dogwood Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $590,028 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Dogwood Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      740 Dogwood Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Jaurique RE/MAX

    • 3024 Chestnut Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $558,447 Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Chestnut Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3024 Chestnut Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Burns Inactive Office

    • 3007 Ponderosa Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $526,231 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Ponderosa Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3007 Ponderosa Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Rainsbarger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3013 Ponderosa Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $586,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Ponderosa Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3013 Ponderosa Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carver RE/MAX Gold

    • 3003 Redwood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $616,891 Not Listed For Sale

      3003 Redwood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3003 Redwood Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 594 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $641,774 Not Listed For Sale

      594 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      594 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Perez RE/MAX

    • 3044 Marbury Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $591,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Marbury Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3044 Marbury Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Joy House Of Joy

    • 576 Maywood Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $517,257 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Maywood Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      576 Maywood Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jazmine Delgado Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 2925 Camrose Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $605,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Camrose Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2925 Camrose Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Allegra House 3Tree Realty, Inc

    • 2943 Camrose Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $584,176 Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Camrose Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2943 Camrose Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Everardo Valadez eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 377 Arlington Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $594,267 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Arlington Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      377 Arlington Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pompa Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc

    • 369 Arlington Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $576,550 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Arlington Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      369 Arlington Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Greening Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 416 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $579,464 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      416 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rodgers Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 3792 Stafford Springs Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $786,331 Not Listed For Sale

      3792 Stafford Springs Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3792 Stafford Springs Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Baker RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $803,695 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $728,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Moore Mequity Real Estate

    • 1022 Westchester Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $1,224,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Westchester Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1022 Westchester Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosita Vallejo-arriaga Redfin

    • 1834 Ridgebury Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $829,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Ridgebury Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1834 Ridgebury Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    • 4014 Roxbury Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $809,879 Not Listed For Sale

      4014 Roxbury Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4014 Roxbury Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

    • 3911 Stonington Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $776,175 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Stonington Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3911 Stonington Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Beck Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 1782 Pistacia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $788,273 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Pistacia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1782 Pistacia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stream Streamhaven Estates

    • 1770 Pistacia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $773,951 Not Listed For Sale

      1770 Pistacia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1770 Pistacia Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Orr RE/MAX Gold

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home