19,961

Properties in ZIP Code 94533

Section Image
    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 145, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $275,485 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 145, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 145, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juliet Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 213, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $299,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 213, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 213, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Waylon Korpi GD Homes

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 216, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $309,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 216, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 216, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Labarga RE/MAX Gold

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 203, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $317,137 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 203, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 203, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Risner KW Vaca Valley

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 267, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $314,329 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 267, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 267, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Anderson KW Vaca Valley

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 254, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $246,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 254, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 254, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Dumas Dumas Real Estate, Inc

    • /26

      Est $273,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 255, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 255, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Keefe Realty One Group Infinity

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 110, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $334,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 110, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 110, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    • /12

      Est $303,727 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 116, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 116, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanpreet Purewal Sequoia Real Estate

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 106, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $277,000 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 106, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 106, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Coffey Century 21 Epic

    • 2915 N Texas St Unit 108, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $271,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2915 N Texas St Unit 108, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2915 N Texas St Unit 108, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Potter Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 255 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $505,852 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      255 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    • 375 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $514,309 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      375 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph O'leary Realty ONE Group Future

    • 258 Camellia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $525,414 Not Listed For Sale

      258 Camellia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      258 Camellia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manuel Cabrera Redfin

    • 234 Camellia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $511,872 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Camellia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      234 Camellia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carver RE/MAX Gold

    • 381 Tulip St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $476,346 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Tulip St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      381 Tulip St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Imelda White The Valley Group

    • 308 Tulip St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $510,766 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Tulip St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      308 Tulip St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Baker RE/MAX

    • 2501 Heather Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $510,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Heather Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2501 Heather Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia McNaughton Greater Solano Real Estate Ser

    • 321 Begonia Blvd, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $527,388 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Begonia Blvd, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      321 Begonia Blvd, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Denson Navigate Real Estate

    • 422 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Est $526,167 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      422 Dahlia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Risso Martin Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home