670

Recently Sold Homes in 94533

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    105 Creek View Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Discovery Homes Midway Meadows

    105 Creek View Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1318 Taft St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $430,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1318 Taft St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,189

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Schultze Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1318 Taft St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1870 Beacon Falls Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $810,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1870 Beacon Falls Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,818

    Last Listing Agent David Franzoni Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1870 Beacon Falls Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2034 Cambridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $498,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2034 Cambridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,291

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Cardenas Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific

    2034 Cambridge Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 5151 Freitas Place, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $688,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5151 Freitas Place, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,355

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Abramowicz Realty One Group FOX

    5151 Freitas Place, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 4017 The Masters Dr Unit 1, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $663,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4017 The Masters Dr Unit 1, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,155

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Adams RE/MAX Gold

    4017 The Masters Dr Unit 1, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $855,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1552 Millennium Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,916

    Discovery Homes Villages at Fairfield - Summerwalk at the Villages

    1552 Millennium Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2800 Elmhurst Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $599,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2800 Elmhurst Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,954

    Last Listing Agent Kal Johal Keller Williams Realty Yuba City

    2800 Elmhurst Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 413 Acacia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    413 Acacia St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,580

    Last Listing Agent Jose Casillas Su Casa Realty

    413 Acacia St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 205 Del Luz Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $292,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    205 Del Luz Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,568

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Duenas GD Homes

    205 Del Luz Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2059 Tilden Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2059 Tilden Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,173

    Last Listing Agent Roy Machado All City Homes

    2059 Tilden Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /18

    $655,880

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2607 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2607 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 112 E Kentucky St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $533,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    112 E Kentucky St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,719

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Deckard Real Broker

    112 E Kentucky St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2006 Robin Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2006 Robin Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,014

    Last Listing Agent Erica Jackson Complex Living Real Estate

    2006 Robin Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 3265 Arroyo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3265 Arroyo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,882

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Canton Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    3265 Arroyo Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 542 Fiesta Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $698,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    542 Fiesta Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,724

    Last Listing Agent David Leonard Coldwell Banker Realty

    542 Fiesta Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 240 Del Loma Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    240 Del Loma Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,378

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Deckard Real Broker

    240 Del Loma Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /25

    $749,880

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2600 Kashaya Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Lennar Serenity at One Lake

    2600 Kashaya Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1048 E Tabor Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $510,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1048 E Tabor Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,069

    Last Listing Agent Abel Duenas Owners Group Realty

    1048 E Tabor Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /20

    $983,852

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    431 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Lilac Ridge

    431 Royal National Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 703 Mustang Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    703 Mustang Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,223

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    703 Mustang Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1242 Van Buren St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $482,550

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1242 Van Buren St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $483/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,225

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Maes RE/MAX Gold

    1242 Van Buren St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 219 Bell Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $407,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    219 Bell Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,047

    Last Listing Agent Angie Baker RE/MAX Gold

    219 Bell Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2749 Ambrosia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,324

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Elian Intero Real Estate Services

    2749 Ambrosia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $749,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Discovery Homes Brighton Place

    1308 Sunningdale Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2537 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $599,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2537 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,434

    Last Listing Agent Carla Shaheed KW Vaca Valley

    2537 Woolner Ave, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $615,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,017

    Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Gara Realty One Group FOX

    3280 Mustang Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /5

    $971,220

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    530 Joshua Tree Way, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    530 Joshua Tree Way, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /22

    $725,778

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    321 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    321 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • 4128 Spanish Bay Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $870,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    4128 Spanish Bay Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,213

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Worley Country Estates Inc

    4128 Spanish Bay Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 729 Georgia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    729 Georgia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,523

    Last Listing Agent Juliet Watson Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    729 Georgia Way, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 2908 Orchid St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2908 Orchid St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,234

    Last Listing Agent Herbert Tubillara LPT Realty, Inc

    2908 Orchid St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /18

    $791,880

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    333 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Lennar Lagoon Valley - Hawthorn Hills

    333 Mount Royal Rd, Vacaville, CA 95687
  • /15

    $625,880

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2632 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2632 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 4575 Avondale Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4575 Avondale Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,863

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Patel eXp Realty of California, Inc

    4575 Avondale Cir, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 793 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $420,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    793 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,109

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Dauer KW Vaca Valley

    793 Marigold Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 1233 Lincoln St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1233 Lincoln St, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,013

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ratleff Coldwell Banker Kappel Gateway

    1233 Lincoln St, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • 428 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    428 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,192

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Olazabal House Of Joy

    428 Crofters Ct, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /2

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1468 Monument Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,475

    Discovery Homes Villages at Fairfield - Melrose at the Villages

    1468 Monument Ln, Fairfield, CA 94533
  • /24

    $659,880

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2636 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Lennar Emerald at One Lake

    2636 Atascadero Dr, Fairfield, CA 94533

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home