7,825

Properties in ZIP Code 06825

Section Image
    • 125 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $610,547 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      125 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Grossarth Realty ONE Group Connect

    • 169 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $762,213 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      169 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari Nerreau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 144 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $940,537 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      144 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 134 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $673,319 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      134 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hala Metwally US Asset Realty

    • 172 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $786,711 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      172 Warsaw St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hackett William Raveis Real Estate

    • 297 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $563,094 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      297 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Gleason William Raveis Real Estate

    • 313 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $576,127 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      313 Bullard St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tucker Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 373 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $436,452 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      373 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lazarus Century 21 Scala Group

    • 401 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $625,749 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      401 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Debiase Keller Williams Realty

    • 130 Ridgely Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $472,532 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Ridgely Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      130 Ridgely Ave, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aziz Seyal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 365 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $500,942 Not Listed For Sale

      365 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      365 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jean Marie Sutton William Pitt

    • 358 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $673,334 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      358 Greenfield St, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX

    • 294 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $578,240 Not Listed For Sale

      294 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      294 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendye Pardue William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Alton Place, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $632,484 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Alton Place, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Alton Place, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 262 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Testani Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 113 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $619,764 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      113 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Sullivan Award Prop., Alexander Ward

    • 145 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $719,137 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      145 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Williams Preoh, LLC

    • 193 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $563,049 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      193 Old Stratfield Rd, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kate Klemish-Boehm Brown Harris Stevens

    • 78 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $678,649 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      78 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mitchell William Pitt

    • 62 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $494,573 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      62 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristy Dow William Raveis Real Estate

    • 30 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Est $515,033 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30 Marlborough Terrace, Fairfield, CT 06825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Schloth GY Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home